Spielplan der U20
(2010 / 2011 Jugend)

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
23.10.1016:45EHC München - Wanderers Germering 15 : 0
24.10.1018:15Wanderers Germering - EC Pfaffenhofen 4 : 8
30.10.1016:45EC Pfaffenhofen - ESC Geretsried 9 : 2
30.10.1017:00Wanderers Germering - ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 4
31.10.1019:45EHC München - ESC Geretsried 6 : 3
06.11.1017:45ERSC Ottobrunn - SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden 2 : 8
13.11.1019:45EHC München - SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden 11 : 1
14.11.1018:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München 1 : 12
14.11.1018:00ESC Geretsried - EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 3
19.11.1020:00Wanderers Germering - SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden 5 : 4
21.11.1016:45EC Pfaffenhofen - ESC Holzkirchen 11 : 1
21.11.1018:00ESC Geretsried - EHC München 2 : 8
28.11.1016:45EC Pfaffenhofen - SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden 14 : 5
05.12.1018:15Wanderers Germering - ESC Holzkirchen 10 : 0
05.12.1018:00ESC Geretsried - SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden 5 : 0
11.12.1016:00ESC Holzkirchen - ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 14
11.12.1016:45EC Pfaffenhofen - EHC München 1 : 8
12.12.1017:00SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden - ESC Geretsried 2 : 9
17.12.1019:45EC Pfaffenhofen - ERSC Ottobrunn 18 : 3
19.12.1018:15Wanderers Germering - EHC München 0 : 9
25.12.1018:00ESC Geretsried - ESC Holzkirchen 5 : 0
26.12.1018:45ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Geretsried 0 : 5
06.01.1118:45ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Holzkirchen 8 : 3
07.01.1119:00ESC Geretsried - Wanderers Germering 5 : 0
09.01.1117:00SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden - ESC Holzkirchen 11 : 2
15.01.1116:00ESC Holzkirchen - EC Pfaffenhofen 2 : 7
15.01.1120:00SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden - ERSC Ottobrunn 15 : 2
16.01.1118:45ERSC Ottobrunn - Wanderers Germering 3 : 2
22.01.1116:45EHC München - EC Pfaffenhofen 3 : 1
23.01.1116:00ESC Holzkirchen - Wanderers Germering 5 : 6
29.01.1119:00SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden - Wanderers Germering 6 : 0
30.01.1118:00ESC Geretsried - ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 9
30.01.1119:00ESC Holzkirchen - EHC München 1 : 22
04.02.1119:45EHC München - ESC Holzkirchen 20 : 2
05.02.1116:00ESC Holzkirchen - ESC Geretsried 2 : 15
06.02.1116:45EC Pfaffenhofen - Wanderers Germering 2 : 8
06.02.1117:00SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden - EHC München 5 : 13
12.02.1117:00Wanderers Germering - ESC Geretsried 1 : 7
12.02.1117:00SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden - EC Pfaffenhofen 1 : 7
12.02.1117:00EHC München - ERSC Ottobrunn 8 : 5
20.02.1116:00ESC Holzkirchen - SG Inzell/Berchtesgaden 1 : 8
20.02.1118:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 6

Aufstiegsrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
25.02.1120:00ESC Dorfen - EHC München 4 : 3
27.02.1120:00EHC München - ESC Dorfen 9 : 0
04.03.1120:00EV Pfronten - EHC München 1 : 4
05.03.1120:00EV Pfronten - ESC Dorfen 3 : 6
12.03.1116:30ESC Dorfen - EV Pfronten 6 : 1
13.03.1118:30EHC München - EV Pfronten 9 : 0