Spielplan der U20
(2018 / 2019 U20 Landesliga Gruppe 2)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
13.10.1814:15EHC München - ESC Geretsried 7 : 4

Meisterrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
12.10.1820:00EA Schongau - EV Mittenwald - : -
20.10.1816:45EHC München - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
20.10.1815:15ESC Geretsried - EA Schongau - : -
26.10.1819:30ESC Geretsried - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
27.10.1816:45EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
27.10.1819:45SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - EA Schongau - : -
01.11.1816:30SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
02.11.1820:15SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
03.11.1819:30EHC München - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
03.11.1813:00EA Schongau - ESC Geretsried - : -
03.11.1819:00ESC Holzkirchen - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
04.11.1816:00ESC Holzkirchen - EV Mittenwald - : -
04.11.1814:15EHC München - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
09.11.1820:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EA Schongau - : -
10.11.1815:00EV Mittenwald - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
10.11.1815:15ESC Geretsried - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
10.11.1816:45EHC München - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
11.11.1814:15EHC München - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
16.11.1820:15SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - ESC Geretsried - : -
17.11.1819:00ESC Holzkirchen - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
17.11.1815:00EV Mittenwald - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
18.11.1816:00ESC Holzkirchen - EA Schongau - : -
18.11.1811:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
18.11.1815:00EV Mittenwald - EHC München - : -
23.11.1820:15SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - EV Mittenwald - : -
24.11.1815:15ESC Geretsried - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
25.11.1811:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
25.11.1810:30SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - EV Mittenwald - : -
25.11.1814:15EHC München - ESC Geretsried - : -
01.12.1815:00EV Mittenwald - EA Schongau - : -
01.12.1816:45EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESC Geretsried - : -
01.12.1816:45EHC München - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
02.12.1810:30SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
07.12.1820:15SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - EA Schongau - : -
07.12.1819:30ESC Geretsried - EV Mittenwald - : -
08.12.1816:45EA Schongau - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
08.12.1816:30SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - ESC Geretsried - : -
08.12.1816:45EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
14.12.1820:15SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
15.12.1818:30ESC Geretsried - EHC München - : -
15.12.1813:00EA Schongau - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
15.12.1811:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EV Mittenwald - : -
16.12.1816:00ESC Holzkirchen - ESC Geretsried - : -
21.12.1819:30SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - EHC München - : -
21.12.1820:00EA Schongau - EV Mittenwald - : -
22.12.1815:15ESC Geretsried - EHC München - : -
22.12.1815:00EV Mittenwald - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
23.12.1811:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
23.12.1818:00ESC Geretsried - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
23.12.1818:45SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - EHC München - : -
28.12.1819:30ESC Geretsried - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
28.12.1817:15SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
29.12.1813:00EA Schongau - EHC München - : -
29.12.1816:00ESC Holzkirchen - EV Mittenwald - : -
30.12.1819:45SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - EA Schongau - : -
05.01.1918:30ESC Geretsried - EV Mittenwald - : -
05.01.1919:00ESC Holzkirchen - EHC München - : -
05.01.1911:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EA Schongau - : -
06.01.1917:00EA Schongau - EHC München - : -
11.01.1920:15SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - EA Schongau - : -
12.01.1919:00ESC Holzkirchen - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
12.01.1919:30EHC München - EV Mittenwald - : -
12.01.1917:45SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - ESC Geretsried - : -
18.01.1920:15SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
19.01.1911:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EHC München - : -
19.01.1919:00ESC Holzkirchen - ESC Geretsried - : -
20.01.1910:00EV Mittenwald - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
25.01.1919:30ESC Geretsried - EA Schongau - : -
26.01.1919:30EHC München - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
26.01.1911:00EV Mittenwald - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
26.01.1913:00EA Schongau - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
27.01.1910:30SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
01.02.1920:15SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - EHC München - : -
02.02.1911:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
02.02.1916:45EA Schongau - ESC Holzkirchen - : -
03.02.1914:30EV Mittenwald - ESC Geretsried - : -
09.02.1919:45SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - EV Fürstenfeldbruck - : -
09.02.1916:45EHC München - EA Schongau - : -
09.02.1913:00ESC Holzkirchen - SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - : -
10.02.1912:00EV Mittenwald - EHC München - : -
15.02.1920:00SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - ESC Geretsried - : -
16.02.1916:45EA Schongau - SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden - : -
16.02.1917:45SG Ottobrunn / Erding II - EV Mittenwald - : -
17.02.1912:00EV Mittenwald - ESC Holzkirchen - : -