Spielplan der U20

(2020 / 2021 U20 Bayernliga)

Testspiel

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
So. 06.09.2020 06.09.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
ERSC Ottobrunn
7 : 0
So. 13.09.2020 13.09.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
EC Peiting
3 : 8

Vorrunde

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
Sa. 19.09.2020 19.09.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC Straubing
1 : 7
Sa. 19.09.2020 19.09.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EV Königsbrunn
8 : 3
Sa. 19.09.2020 19.09.20
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EV Pfronten
6 : 2
Sa. 19.09.2020 19.09.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 3
So. 20.09.2020 20.09.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EHC Bayreuth -
Wanderers Germering
2 : 1
So. 20.09.2020 20.09.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
3 : 1
So. 20.09.2020 20.09.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
ESC Dorfen
5 : 4
So. 20.09.2020 20.09.20
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
TSV Peißenberg
1 : 6
So. 20.09.2020 20.09.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
6 : 1
Fr. 25.09.2020 25.09.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC München
2 : 3
Fr. 25.09.2020 25.09.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EV Königsbrunn
3 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2020 26.09.20
13:15 Uhr
13:15 EV Lindau -
EHC Straubing
3 : 1
Sa. 26.09.2020 26.09.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC München
3 : 8
Sa. 26.09.2020 26.09.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
Wanderers Germering
9 : 2
Sa. 26.09.2020 26.09.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
9 : 3
Sa. 26.09.2020 26.09.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Bayreuth
4 : 2
So. 27.09.2020 27.09.20
18:00 Uhr
18:00 TSV Erding -
EHC Bad Aibling
3 : 4
Fr. 02.10.2020 02.10.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
ESC Dorfen
6 : 3
Fr. 02.10.2020 02.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Peißenberg -
EV Lindau
3 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2020 03.10.20
19:00 Uhr
19:00 TEV Miesbach -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
8 : 1
Sa. 03.10.2020 03.10.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Bad Aibling
0 : 8
Sa. 03.10.2020 03.10.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
EV Lindau
4 : 3
Sa. 03.10.2020 03.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
3 : 2
Sa. 03.10.2020 03.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
TSV Erding
3 : 4
So. 04.10.2020 04.10.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 1
So. 04.10.2020 04.10.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
Wanderers Germering
6 : 3
Fr. 09.10.2020 09.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
TSV Erding
3 : 6
Fr. 09.10.2020 09.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
Wanderers Germering
14 : 1
Sa. 10.10.2020 10.10.20
13:15 Uhr
13:15 EV Lindau -
TEV Miesbach
5 : 3
Sa. 10.10.2020 10.10.20
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EHC München -
TSV Peißenberg
8 : 1
Sa. 10.10.2020 10.10.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
EV Pfronten
4 : 5
Sa. 10.10.2020 10.10.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
1 : 14
Sa. 10.10.2020 10.10.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
TSV Erding
3 : 6
Sa. 10.10.2020 10.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC Bad Aibling
1 : 6
So. 11.10.2020 11.10.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Straubing
4 : 1
Fr. 16.10.2020 16.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
TEV Miesbach
4 : 3
Fr. 16.10.2020 16.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
4 : 6
Sa. 17.10.2020 17.10.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EV Lindau -
ESC Dorfen
2 : 4
Sa. 17.10.2020 17.10.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
EHC Bayreuth
7 : 3
Sa. 17.10.2020 17.10.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TEV Miesbach -
EHC München
2 : 3
Sa. 17.10.2020 17.10.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
Wanderers Germering
9 : 4
Sa. 17.10.2020 17.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EV Königsbrunn
4 : 2
Sa. 17.10.2020 17.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Bad Aibling
2 : 3
So. 18.10.2020 18.10.20
10:30 Uhr
10:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Bayreuth
6 : 0
So. 18.10.2020 18.10.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
EV Pfronten
3 : 5
So. 18.10.2020 18.10.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
TSV Erding
2 : 10
Sa. 24.10.2020 24.10.20
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EHC München -
EV Lindau
7 : 1
Sa. 24.10.2020 24.10.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Sa. 24.10.2020 24.10.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
EHC Klostersee
3 : 11
Sa. 24.10.2020 24.10.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EV Königsbrunn
3 : 5
Sa. 24.10.2020 24.10.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Straubing
4 : 5
Sa. 24.10.2020 24.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
2 : 4
So. 25.10.2020 25.10.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC Bayreuth
7 : 0
So. 25.10.2020 25.10.20
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC München
4 : 3
Fr. 30.10.2020 30.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
Fr. 30.10.2020 30.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC Bayreuth
- : -
Sa. 31.10.2020 31.10.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EV Lindau -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
1 : 6
Sa. 31.10.2020 31.10.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Klostersee
3 : 6
Sa. 31.10.2020 31.10.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Sa. 31.10.2020 31.10.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EV Königsbrunn
- : -
Sa. 31.10.2020 31.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EV Pfronten
8 : 0
Sa. 31.10.2020 31.10.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 ESC Dorfen -
TSV Erding
3 : 2
So. 01.11.2020 01.11.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
Wanderers Germering
11 : 1
So. 01.11.2020 01.11.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
EV Lindau
3 : 2
So. 01.11.2020 01.11.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
TSV Erding
4 : 5
Fr. 06.11.2020 06.11.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Peißenberg -
ESC Dorfen
fällt aus
Sa. 07.11.2020 07.11.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC Bad Aibling
fällt aus
Sa. 07.11.2020 07.11.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
TSV Peißenberg
fällt aus
Sa. 07.11.2020 07.11.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
TSV Erding
fällt aus
Sa. 07.11.2020 07.11.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TEV Miesbach -
Wanderers Germering
fällt aus
Sa. 07.11.2020 07.11.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Klostersee
fällt aus
So. 08.11.2020 08.11.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
ESC Dorfen
fällt aus
So. 08.11.2020 08.11.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EV Königsbrunn
fällt aus
Fr. 13.11.2020 13.11.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC Bad Aibling
fällt aus
Fr. 13.11.2020 13.11.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC Straubing
fällt aus
Fr. 13.11.2020 13.11.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
TSV Peißenberg
fällt aus
Sa. 14.11.2020 14.11.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
EHC Bayreuth
fällt aus
Sa. 14.11.2020 14.11.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EHC Straubing
fällt aus
So. 15.11.2020 15.11.20
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EV Pfronten
fällt aus
So. 15.11.2020 15.11.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
EV Lindau
fällt aus
So. 15.11.2020 15.11.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
EV Königsbrunn
fällt aus
Fr. 20.11.2020 20.11.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC Klostersee
fällt aus
Fr. 20.11.2020 20.11.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
EV Lindau
fällt aus
Fr. 20.11.2020 20.11.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
TSV Peißenberg
fällt aus
Sa. 21.11.2020 21.11.20
11:45 Uhr
11:45 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC Bad Aibling
fällt aus
Sa. 21.11.2020 21.11.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
ESC Dorfen
fällt aus
Sa. 21.11.2020 21.11.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
EV Königsbrunn
fällt aus
Sa. 21.11.2020 21.11.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
TSV Erding
fällt aus
So. 22.11.2020 22.11.20
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
fällt aus
So. 22.11.2020 22.11.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EV Pfronten -
EV Lindau
fällt aus
So. 22.11.2020 22.11.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
EHC Straubing
fällt aus
Fr. 27.11.2020 27.11.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
EHC Bad Aibling
fällt aus
Fr. 27.11.2020 27.11.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
EV Lindau
fällt aus
Sa. 28.11.2020 28.11.20
11:45 Uhr
11:45 EHC Bayreuth -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
fällt aus
Sa. 28.11.2020 28.11.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
TSV Peißenberg
fällt aus
Sa. 28.11.2020 28.11.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
TEV Miesbach
fällt aus
Sa. 28.11.2020 28.11.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
ESC Dorfen
fällt aus
So. 29.11.2020 29.11.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
TEV Miesbach
fällt aus
So. 29.11.2020 29.11.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
TSV Peißenberg
fällt aus
Fr. 04.12.2020 04.12.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Bad Aibling
- : -
Sa. 05.12.2020 05.12.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Bayreuth
- : -
Sa. 05.12.2020 05.12.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
TSV Peißenberg
- : -
Sa. 05.12.2020 05.12.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
Wanderers Germering
- : -
Sa. 05.12.2020 05.12.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Sa. 05.12.2020 05.12.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Bad Aibling
- : -
So. 06.12.2020 06.12.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EV Pfronten -
Wanderers Germering
- : -
So. 06.12.2020 06.12.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
So. 06.12.2020 06.12.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC München
- : -
So. 06.12.2020 06.12.20
18:00 Uhr
18:00 TSV Erding -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
Fr. 11.12.2020 11.12.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
Wanderers Germering
- : -
Fr. 11.12.2020 11.12.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Sa. 12.12.2020 12.12.20
14:40 Uhr
14:40 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EV Lindau
- : -
Sa. 12.12.2020 12.12.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
Sa. 12.12.2020 12.12.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Klostersee
- : -
So. 13.12.2020 13.12.20
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
TSV Peißenberg
- : -
So. 13.12.2020 13.12.20
09:30 Uhr
09:30 EV Lindau -
EHC München
- : -
So. 13.12.2020 13.12.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EV Pfronten -
EV Königsbrunn
- : -
So. 13.12.2020 13.12.20
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Bayreuth
- : -
Fr. 18.12.2020 18.12.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
Fr. 18.12.2020 18.12.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Peißenberg -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Fr. 18.12.2020 18.12.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
TSV Erding
- : -
Sa. 19.12.2020 19.12.20
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC Bad Aibling -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
Sa. 19.12.2020 19.12.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Sa. 19.12.2020 19.12.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 19.12.2020 19.12.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Klostersee
- : -
So. 20.12.2020 20.12.20
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Sa. 26.12.2020 26.12.20
10:30 Uhr
10:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
So. 27.12.2020 27.12.20
11:15 Uhr
11:15 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
EHC Straubing
- : -
So. 27.12.2020 27.12.20
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EV Königsbrunn
- : -
So. 27.12.2020 27.12.20
18:00 Uhr
18:00 TSV Erding -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
- : -
Sa. 02.01.2021 02.01.21
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC Bad Aibling -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Sa. 02.01.2021 02.01.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
- : -
Sa. 02.01.2021 02.01.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC Bayreuth
- : -
Sa. 02.01.2021 02.01.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 02.01.2021 02.01.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
Wanderers Germering
- : -
Sa. 02.01.2021 02.01.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
So. 03.01.2021 03.01.21
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
Mi. 06.01.2021 06.01.21
11:30 Uhr
11:30 ESC Dorfen -
EV Lindau
- : -
Fr. 08.01.2021 08.01.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
Wanderers Germering
- : -
Fr. 08.01.2021 08.01.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
TSV Erding
- : -
Fr. 08.01.2021 08.01.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 09.01.2021 09.01.21
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Bad Aibling -
TSV Erding
- : -
Sa. 09.01.2021 09.01.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 09.01.2021 09.01.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
TSV Peißenberg
- : -
Sa. 09.01.2021 09.01.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Sa. 09.01.2021 09.01.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Fr. 15.01.2021 15.01.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Fr. 15.01.2021 15.01.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Erding -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Sa. 16.01.2021 16.01.21
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC Bayreuth
- : -
Sa. 16.01.2021 16.01.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
Sa. 16.01.2021 16.01.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Sa. 16.01.2021 16.01.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EV Pfronten
- : -
So. 17.01.2021 17.01.21
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EV Lindau
- : -
Fr. 22.01.2021 22.01.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
- : -
Sa. 23.01.2021 23.01.21
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Straubing -
TSV Erding
- : -
Sa. 23.01.2021 23.01.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 23.01.2021 23.01.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
EHC Bad Aibling
- : -
Sa. 23.01.2021 23.01.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Sa. 23.01.2021 23.01.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
- : -
So. 24.01.2021 24.01.21
11:15 Uhr
11:15 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
EHC Bayreuth
- : -
So. 24.01.2021 24.01.21
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
Fr. 29.01.2021 29.01.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Fr. 29.01.2021 29.01.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
EV Königsbrunn
- : -
Sa. 30.01.2021 30.01.21
14:40 Uhr
14:40 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Sa. 30.01.2021 30.01.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
EHC Klostersee
- : -
Sa. 30.01.2021 30.01.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC München
- : -
Sa. 30.01.2021 30.01.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
Sa. 30.01.2021 30.01.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EHC Bayreuth
- : -
Sa. 06.02.2021 06.02.21
11:45 Uhr
11:45 EHC Bayreuth -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
Sa. 06.02.2021 06.02.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Sa. 06.02.2021 06.02.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
EHC Bad Aibling
- : -
Sa. 06.02.2021 06.02.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
EHC Klostersee
- : -
Sa. 06.02.2021 06.02.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
TSV Peißenberg
- : -
So. 07.02.2021 07.02.21
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EV Pfronten -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Sa. 13.02.2021 13.02.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
TSV Peißenberg
- : -
Sa. 13.02.2021 13.02.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
Sa. 13.02.2021 13.02.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
- : -
Sa. 13.02.2021 13.02.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EHC Bad Aibling
- : -
Sa. 13.02.2021 13.02.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Straubing
- : -
So. 14.02.2021 14.02.21
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC Klostersee
- : -
So. 14.02.2021 14.02.21
11:30 Uhr
11:30 TSV Erding -
EV Lindau
- : -
Fr. 19.02.2021 19.02.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC Klostersee
- : -
Fr. 19.02.2021 19.02.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Erding -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
Sa. 20.02.2021 20.02.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Sa. 20.02.2021 20.02.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Bad Aibling
- : -
Sa. 20.02.2021 20.02.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
Wanderers Germering
- : -
Sa. 20.02.2021 20.02.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
TSV Peißenberg
- : -
Sa. 20.02.2021 20.02.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
TSV Erding
- : -
Sa. 20.02.2021 20.02.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TEV Miesbach -
EV Königsbrunn
- : -
So. 21.02.2021 21.02.21
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Bayreuth
- : -
Fr. 26.02.2021 26.02.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
- : -
Sa. 27.02.2021 27.02.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
TSV Peißenberg
- : -
Sa. 27.02.2021 27.02.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
Wanderers Germering
- : -
Sa. 27.02.2021 27.02.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EV Lindau
- : -
Sa. 27.02.2021 27.02.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EHC Klostersee
- : -
Sa. 27.02.2021 27.02.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
Fr. 05.03.2021 05.03.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC Klostersee
- : -
Fr. 05.03.2021 05.03.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
EV Lindau
- : -
Sa. 06.03.2021 06.03.21
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Sa. 06.03.2021 06.03.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
- : -
Sa. 06.03.2021 06.03.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Sa. 06.03.2021 06.03.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
EV Königsbrunn
- : -
Sa. 06.03.2021 06.03.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EHC Bayreuth
- : -
Sa. 06.03.2021 06.03.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TEV Miesbach -
TSV Erding
- : -
Do. 01.04.2021 01.04.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EV Dingolfing Isarrats
- : -
Do. 01.04.2021 01.04.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Do. 01.04.2021 01.04.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC München
- : -
Do. 01.04.2021 01.04.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
Do. 01.04.2021 01.04.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Dingolfing Isarrats -
EHC München
- : -
Do. 01.04.2021 01.04.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EV Königsbrunn
- : -
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht: