Spielplan der U20

(2021 / 2022 U20 Bayernliga)

Vorrunde

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
Sa. 18.09.2021 18.09.21
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EHC München -
EV Lindau
7 : 0
Sa. 18.09.2021 18.09.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
4 : 3 n.P.
Sa. 18.09.2021 18.09.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC Straubing
3 : 7
Sa. 18.09.2021 18.09.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
Wanderers Germering
6 : 1
So. 19.09.2021 19.09.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Bayreuth -
TEV Miesbach
6 : 5 n.P.
So. 19.09.2021 19.09.21
18:00 Uhr
18:00 EV Pfronten -
TSV Peißenberg
7 : 2
So. 19.09.2021 19.09.21
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
TSV Erding
4 : 5
Fr. 24.09.2021 24.09.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
ESC Dorfen
14 : 1
Sa. 25.09.2021 25.09.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Wanderers Germering -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
0 : 13
Sa. 25.09.2021 25.09.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
TSV Peißenberg
4 : 2
Sa. 25.09.2021 25.09.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EHC Straubing
1 : 5
Sa. 25.09.2021 25.09.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EV Königsbrunn
4 : 7
Sa. 25.09.2021 25.09.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Klostersee
3 : 4
So. 26.09.2021 26.09.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Bayreuth -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
1 : 2
So. 26.09.2021 26.09.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
ESC Dorfen
3 : 2 n.P.
So. 26.09.2021 26.09.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Bad Aibling
8 : 4
Fr. 01.10.2021 01.10.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
EV Königsbrunn
5 : 2
Fr. 01.10.2021 01.10.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Peißenberg -
EV Lindau
6 : 0
Sa. 02.10.2021 02.10.21
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC Bad Aibling -
EV Königsbrunn
5 : 1
Sa. 02.10.2021 02.10.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC Straubing
1 : 9
Sa. 02.10.2021 02.10.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
Wanderers Germering
9 : 0
Sa. 02.10.2021 02.10.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 9
So. 03.10.2021 03.10.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC München
0 : 2
So. 03.10.2021 03.10.21
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Bayreuth
1 : 3
Fr. 08.10.2021 08.10.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
TSV Erding
4 : 3 n.P.
Fr. 08.10.2021 08.10.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Straubing
1 : 2 n.P.
Sa. 09.10.2021 09.10.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
TSV Erding
2 : 4
Sa. 09.10.2021 09.10.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
Wanderers Germering
8 : 0
Sa. 09.10.2021 09.10.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Lindau -
EHC Bayreuth
4 : 3
Sa. 09.10.2021 09.10.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Bad Aibling
4 : 9
Sa. 09.10.2021 09.10.21
18:00 Uhr
18:00 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
TSV Peißenberg
3 : 5
So. 10.10.2021 10.10.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 6
So. 10.10.2021 10.10.21
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
EV Pfronten
7 : 4
Fr. 15.10.2021 15.10.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
EV Pfronten
2 : 5
Sa. 16.10.2021 16.10.21
15:30 Uhr
15:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EV Lindau
4 : 5 n.P.
Sa. 16.10.2021 16.10.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
TSV Erding
2 : 3 n.P.
Sa. 16.10.2021 16.10.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 6
Sa. 16.10.2021 16.10.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
Wanderers Germering
7 : 1
So. 17.10.2021 17.10.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
EHC München
3 : 1
So. 17.10.2021 17.10.21
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EV Pfronten
2 : 8
So. 17.10.2021 17.10.21
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
ESC Dorfen
5 : 1
Sa. 23.10.2021 23.10.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
EHC Bad Aibling
4 : 10
Sa. 23.10.2021 23.10.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
TSV Erding
3 : 2
Sa. 23.10.2021 23.10.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
TEV Miesbach
5 : 7
Sa. 23.10.2021 23.10.21
20:45 Uhr
20:45 EHC Straubing -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
8 : 1
So. 24.10.2021 24.10.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC München
4 : 7
Fr. 29.10.2021 29.10.21
19:45 Uhr
19:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC Bayreuth
1 : 4
Fr. 29.10.2021 29.10.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Klostersee
1 : 17
Sa. 30.10.2021 30.10.21
10:00 Uhr
10:00 EV Lindau -
Wanderers Germering
14 : 0
Sa. 30.10.2021 30.10.21
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EHC München -
EV Pfronten
8 : 4
Sa. 30.10.2021 30.10.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
5 : 3
Sa. 30.10.2021 30.10.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC Bad Aibling
4 : 0
So. 31.10.2021 31.10.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
TSV Erding
5 : 2
Fr. 05.11.2021 05.11.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC Bad Aibling
4 : 7
Sa. 06.11.2021 06.11.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Klostersee
1 : 7
So. 07.11.2021 07.11.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
TSV Peißenberg
1 : 4
Fr. 12.11.2021 12.11.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
EV Lindau
3 : 4
Sa. 13.11.2021 13.11.21
15:35 Uhr
15:35 TSV Peißenberg -
EV Pfronten
4 : 3 n.P.
So. 14.11.2021 14.11.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
EV Lindau
9 : 2
So. 14.11.2021 14.11.21
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
TEV Miesbach
2 : 7
So. 14.11.2021 14.11.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
EHC Bad Aibling
5 : 0
Fr. 19.11.2021 19.11.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC Klostersee
1 : 6
Sa. 20.11.2021 20.11.21
15:35 Uhr
15:35 TSV Peißenberg -
ESC Dorfen
5 : 4
Sa. 20.11.2021 20.11.21
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC Bad Aibling -
Wanderers Germering
14 : 5
Sa. 20.11.2021 20.11.21
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC München -
EV Königsbrunn
6 : 1
Sa. 20.11.2021 20.11.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EV Lindau
3 : 2 n.P.
Sa. 20.11.2021 20.11.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Bayreuth
9 : 0
So. 21.11.2021 21.11.21
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Pfronten -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
11 : 1
So. 21.11.2021 21.11.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
EHC Straubing
0 : 3
So. 21.11.2021 21.11.21
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EV Königsbrunn
1 : 5
Fr. 26.11.2021 26.11.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EV Königsbrunn
9 : 4
Sa. 27.11.2021 27.11.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
TEV Miesbach
5 : 4 n.P.
Sa. 27.11.2021 27.11.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EHC München
3 : 5
Sa. 27.11.2021 27.11.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
Wanderers Germering
20 : 0
So. 28.11.2021 28.11.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
EHC Bad Aibling
5 : 3
So. 28.11.2021 28.11.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 TSV Peißenberg -
TEV Miesbach
6 : 1
Fr. 03.12.2021 03.12.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
TSV Peißenberg
5 : 1
Sa. 04.12.2021 04.12.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
TEV Miesbach
5 : 3
Sa. 04.12.2021 04.12.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
EV Pfronten
2 : 4
Sa. 04.12.2021 04.12.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EHC Straubing
0 : 8
So. 05.12.2021 05.12.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
TSV Peißenberg
2 : 5
So. 05.12.2021 05.12.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
TSV Erding
2 : 1 n.P.
So. 05.12.2021 05.12.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC Bayreuth
2 : 4
Fr. 10.12.2021 10.12.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC Klostersee
0 : 6
Fr. 10.12.2021 10.12.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
EV Lindau
2 : 15
Sa. 11.12.2021 11.12.21
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC Bad Aibling -
TSV Peißenberg
3 : 8
Sa. 11.12.2021 11.12.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
ESC Dorfen
6 : 1
Sa. 11.12.2021 11.12.21
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC München
4 : 0
Sa. 11.12.2021 11.12.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EV Königsbrunn
5 : 3
So. 12.12.2021 12.12.21
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
ESC Dorfen
1 : 2
So. 12.12.2021 12.12.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
TEV Miesbach
8 : 2
Fr. 17.12.2021 17.12.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
TEV Miesbach
10 : 4
Sa. 18.12.2021 18.12.21
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Straubing
3 : 6
Sa. 18.12.2021 18.12.21
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC München
1 : 4
Sa. 18.12.2021 18.12.21
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EHC Bad Aibling
2 : 7
So. 19.12.2021 19.12.21
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EV Pfronten -
ESC Dorfen
6 : 2
So. 19.12.2021 19.12.21
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC München
5 : 1
So. 19.12.2021 19.12.21
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EV Lindau
5 : 7
So. 19.12.2021 19.12.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Bayreuth
4 : 5 n.P.
So. 19.12.2021 19.12.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
TSV Erding
7 : 2
So. 19.12.2021 19.12.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EHC Straubing
3 : 5
So. 26.12.2021 26.12.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
EV Pfronten
10 : 5
So. 26.12.2021 26.12.21
17:30 Uhr
17:30 TSV Peißenberg -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
13 : 1
Di. 28.12.2021 28.12.21
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EV Pfronten
7 : 2
So. 02.01.2022 02.01.22
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
TSV Peißenberg
2 : 6
So. 02.01.2022 02.01.22
18:00 Uhr
18:00 TSV Erding -
ESC Dorfen
6 : 2
Do. 06.01.2022 06.01.22
14:00 Uhr
14:00 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Bayreuth
2 : 5
Do. 06.01.2022 06.01.22
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EV Lindau
- : -
Sa. 08.01.2022 08.01.22
11:45 Uhr
11:45 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC München
4 : 1
Sa. 08.01.2022 08.01.22
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EV Pfronten
7 : 8 n.P.
So. 09.01.2022 09.01.22
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
TEV Miesbach
6 : 1
Fr. 14.01.2022 14.01.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
Wanderers Germering
7 : 2
Fr. 14.01.2022 14.01.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
ESC Dorfen
7 : 2
Sa. 15.01.2022 15.01.22
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
EHC München
3 : 2
Sa. 15.01.2022 15.01.22
18:00 Uhr
18:00 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
Wanderers Germering
4 : 3
Sa. 15.01.2022 15.01.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC Bayreuth
11 : 3
Sa. 15.01.2022 15.01.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Bad Aibling
6 : 5
So. 16.01.2022 16.01.22
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EV Königsbrunn
2 : 3
So. 16.01.2022 16.01.22
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Straubing
2 : 9
Fr. 21.01.2022 21.01.22
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
TSV Erding
5 : 3
Fr. 21.01.2022 21.01.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
EHC Bayreuth
1 : 2 n.P.
Sa. 22.01.2022 22.01.22
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Sa. 22.01.2022 22.01.22
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
- : -
Sa. 22.01.2022 22.01.22
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EV Lindau
0 : 4
So. 23.01.2022 23.01.22
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
TSV Peißenberg
1 : 12
Fr. 28.01.2022 28.01.22
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EV Lindau -
EHC Klostersee
3 : 12
Fr. 28.01.2022 28.01.22
19:45 Uhr
19:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC Straubing
5 : 3
Fr. 28.01.2022 28.01.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
Sa. 29.01.2022 29.01.22
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
TSV Peißenberg
3 : 13
Sa. 29.01.2022 29.01.22
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
Wanderers Germering
10 : 1
Sa. 29.01.2022 29.01.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
TSV Erding
3 : 1
So. 30.01.2022 30.01.22
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Pfronten -
EV Königsbrunn
8 : 2
So. 30.01.2022 30.01.22
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
Wanderers Germering
7 : 0
So. 30.01.2022 30.01.22
11:35 Uhr
11:35 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Klostersee
4 : 0
So. 30.01.2022 30.01.22
18:00 Uhr
18:00 TSV Erding -
EHC Bayreuth
4 : 6
So. 30.01.2022 30.01.22
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
2 : 5
Fr. 04.02.2022 04.02.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
TEV Miesbach
6 : 2
Fr. 04.02.2022 04.02.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC Bayreuth
1 : 4
Sa. 05.02.2022 05.02.22
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Bad Aibling
5 : 2
Sa. 05.02.2022 05.02.22
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
TSV Peißenberg
0 : 3
Sa. 05.02.2022 05.02.22
18:00 Uhr
18:00 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
EV Pfronten
4 : 6
Sa. 05.02.2022 05.02.22
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
TEV Miesbach
3 : 2 n.P.
Sa. 05.02.2022 05.02.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC München
1 : 2
So. 06.02.2022 06.02.22
17:30 Uhr
17:30 ESC RiverRats Geretsried -
ESC Dorfen
8 : 2
So. 06.02.2022 06.02.22
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Bad Aibling
1 : 9
So. 06.02.2022 06.02.22
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EHC Straubing -
EV Königsbrunn
9 : 2
Fr. 11.02.2022 11.02.22
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EV Lindau -
EV Königsbrunn
0 : 5
Fr. 11.02.2022 11.02.22
19:45 Uhr
19:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 5
Sa. 12.02.2022 12.02.22
15:35 Uhr
15:35 TSV Peißenberg -
EV Königsbrunn
8 : 2
Sa. 12.02.2022 12.02.22
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Straubing
0 : 17
Sa. 12.02.2022 12.02.22
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
Sa. 12.02.2022 12.02.22
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EHC Klostersee
1 : 7
So. 13.02.2022 13.02.22
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
Wanderers Germering
12 : 1
So. 13.02.2022 13.02.22
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Straubing
- : -
Fr. 18.02.2022 18.02.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Peißenberg -
TSV Erding
6 : 3
Sa. 19.02.2022 19.02.22
15:45 Uhr
15:45 Wanderers Germering -
TSV Erding
0 : 8
Sa. 19.02.2022 19.02.22
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EHC München -
TEV Miesbach
5 : 3
Sa. 19.02.2022 19.02.22
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC Bad Aibling -
EV Lindau
7 : 4
Sa. 19.02.2022 19.02.22
16:30 Uhr
16:30 ESC Dorfen -
TSV Peißenberg
1 : 5
Sa. 19.02.2022 19.02.22
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Bayreuth -
EV Pfronten
3 : 5
Sa. 19.02.2022 19.02.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC Klostersee
4 : 2
So. 20.02.2022 20.02.22
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
EHC Bayreuth
5 : 4
Fr. 25.02.2022 25.02.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Erding -
TSV Peißenberg
1 : 4
Fr. 25.02.2022 25.02.22
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EV Lindau -
EHC Straubing
1 : 10
Fr. 25.02.2022 25.02.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC München
7 : 0
Fr. 25.02.2022 25.02.22
19:45 Uhr
19:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
3 : 6
Fr. 25.02.2022 25.02.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
Wanderers Germering
- : -
Sa. 26.02.2022 26.02.22
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
EV Königsbrunn
13 : 2
Sa. 26.02.2022 26.02.22
17:45 Uhr
17:45 EHC Straubing -
EV Lindau
11 : 1
So. 27.02.2022 27.02.22
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
7 : 3
So. 27.02.2022 27.02.22
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
ESC Dorfen
6 : 5 n.P.
Fr. 04.03.2022 04.03.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
TEV Miesbach
7 : 3
Fr. 04.03.2022 04.03.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Erding -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
1 : 5
Fr. 04.03.2022 04.03.22
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EV Lindau
- : -
Sa. 05.03.2022 05.03.22
15:35 Uhr
15:35 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC München
5 : 2
Sa. 05.03.2022 05.03.22
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
TSV Erding
- : -
Sa. 05.03.2022 05.03.22
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC Bad Aibling
- : -
So. 06.03.2022 06.03.22
11:45 Uhr
11:45 ESC Dorfen -
EHC München
- : -
So. 06.03.2022 06.03.22
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EV Pfronten
4 : 2
Sa. 12.03.2022 12.03.22
11:45 Uhr
11:45 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Bayreuth
1 : 5
Sa. 12.03.2022 12.03.22
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Königsbrunn -
EHC Bad Aibling
8 : 5
So. 13.03.2022 13.03.22
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EV Lindau -
ESC RiverRats Geretsried
4 : 12
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht: