Spielplan der U20

(2019 / 2020 U20 Bayernliga)

Testspiel

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
So. 01.09.2019 01.09.19
14:00 Uhr
14:00 EC Peiting -
EHC München
11 : 2
Mi. 04.09.2019 04.09.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
EC Peiting
6 : 5
So. 08.09.2019 08.09.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC München
6 : 5
Fr. 13.09.2019 13.09.19
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC München -
ESC Geretsried
5 : 4

Vorrunde

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
Fr. 20.09.2019 20.09.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Straubing
2 : 3
Sa. 21.09.2019 21.09.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 TSV Erding -
EHC Bayreuth
6 : 3
Sa. 21.09.2019 21.09.19
16:15 Uhr
16:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Bad Aibling
7 : 0
Sa. 21.09.2019 21.09.19
18:00 Uhr
18:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
EHC Klostersee
1 : 9
Sa. 21.09.2019 21.09.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 VER Selb -
EV Pfronten
5 : 1
So. 22.09.2019 22.09.19
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
EHC Bayreuth
14 : 1
So. 22.09.2019 22.09.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC München
6 : 4
Fr. 27.09.2019 27.09.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC Bad Aibling -
TSV Peißenberg
5 : 0
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EV Bad Wörishofen
8 : 5
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
ESC Geretsried
3 : 6
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
ESC Dorfen
5 : 3
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
TSV Erding
2 : 5
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 VER Selb -
Wanderers Germering
11 : 0
So. 29.09.2019 29.09.19
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EC Bad Tölz II
3 : 8
So. 29.09.2019 29.09.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TEV Miesbach -
TSV Peißenberg
5 : 0
So. 29.09.2019 29.09.19
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
EV Pfronten
7 : 2
Do. 03.10.2019 03.10.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
TSV Peißenberg
3 : 2
Do. 03.10.2019 03.10.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 VER Selb -
EHC Straubing
5 : 1
Fr. 04.10.2019 04.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
TEV Miesbach
0 : 3
Fr. 04.10.2019 04.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Erding -
ESC Geretsried
1 : 8
Fr. 04.10.2019 04.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
EV Bad Wörishofen
9 : 6
Sa. 05.10.2019 05.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC München
2 : 3
Sa. 05.10.2019 05.10.19
15:30 Uhr
15:30 TSV Peißenberg -
VER Selb
2 : 5
So. 06.10.2019 06.10.19
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
EV Bad Wörishofen
11 : 4
So. 06.10.2019 06.10.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
Wanderers Germering
10 : 2
So. 06.10.2019 06.10.19
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Bayreuth
3 : 1
So. 06.10.2019 06.10.19
11:30 Uhr
11:30 VER Selb -
ESC Dorfen
3 : 2
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 5
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
ESC Dorfen
1 : 4
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC Bayreuth
6 : 4
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
ESC Geretsried
2 : 7
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
Wanderers Germering
4 : 2
So. 13.10.2019 13.10.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
Wanderers Germering
4 : 8
Sa. 19.10.2019 19.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
TSV Erding
1 : 2
Sa. 19.10.2019 19.10.19
18:00 Uhr
18:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
TEV Miesbach
2 : 5
Sa. 19.10.2019 19.10.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
EHC Bad Aibling
17 : 1
So. 20.10.2019 20.10.19
10:30 Uhr
10:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EC Bad Tölz II
4 : 6
So. 20.10.2019 20.10.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EV Bad Wörishofen
5 : 0
So. 20.10.2019 20.10.19
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC München
1 : 5
Fr. 25.10.2019 25.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
TEV Miesbach
7 : 5
Fr. 25.10.2019 25.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Erding -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 4
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
12:30 Uhr
12:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EV Bad Wörishofen
14 : 3
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Bayreuth
3 : 8
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Straubing
5 : 6
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EC Bad Tölz II
8 : 6
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 VER Selb -
ESC Geretsried
3 : 0
So. 27.10.2019 27.10.19
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
TSV Erding
1 : 6
So. 27.10.2019 27.10.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
EHC Straubing
6 : 1
Fr. 01.11.2019 01.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
VER Selb
1 : 9
Sa. 02.11.2019 02.11.19
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EV Pfronten
3 : 1
Sa. 02.11.2019 02.11.19
17:45 Uhr
17:45 EHC Straubing -
TSV Erding
7 : 2
Sa. 02.11.2019 02.11.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
ESC Dorfen
6 : 1
Fr. 08.11.2019 08.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TEV Miesbach -
EC Bad Tölz II
4 : 3
Fr. 08.11.2019 08.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
ESC Dorfen
3 : 8
Fr. 08.11.2019 08.11.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC Bad Aibling -
ESC Geretsried
4 : 5
Sa. 09.11.2019 09.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
VER Selb
2 : 5
Sa. 09.11.2019 09.11.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC München
6 : 5
Sa. 09.11.2019 09.11.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
EV Pfronten
6 : 2
Sa. 09.11.2019 09.11.19
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC Straubing
2 : 5
So. 10.11.2019 10.11.19
12:45 Uhr
12:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Straubing
2 : 5
So. 10.11.2019 10.11.19
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
ESC Geretsried
0 : 1
Fr. 15.11.2019 15.11.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
TSV Erding
4 : 3
Fr. 15.11.2019 15.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
ESC Geretsried
1 : 5
Sa. 16.11.2019 16.11.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 TSV Erding -
VER Selb
2 : 4
Sa. 16.11.2019 16.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Bad Aibling
1 : 2
Sa. 16.11.2019 16.11.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Klostersee
3 : 1
So. 17.11.2019 17.11.19
10:30 Uhr
10:30 TSV Peißenberg -
ESC Geretsried
11 : 2
So. 17.11.2019 17.11.19
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EV Bad Wörishofen
12 : 1
Fr. 22.11.2019 22.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 ESC Geretsried -
ESC Dorfen
5 : 4
Fr. 22.11.2019 22.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
EC Bad Tölz II
7 : 15
Fr. 22.11.2019 22.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
EHC Straubing
1 : 5
Fr. 22.11.2019 22.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Bad Aibling
3 : 10
Sa. 23.11.2019 23.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
EV Pfronten
2 : 4
Sa. 23.11.2019 23.11.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
Wanderers Germering
12 : 5
Sa. 23.11.2019 23.11.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
EHC Bayreuth
6 : 3
So. 24.11.2019 24.11.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
EHC München
8 : 3
So. 24.11.2019 24.11.19
11:30 Uhr
11:30 VER Selb -
TSV Peißenberg
0 : 2
So. 24.11.2019 24.11.19
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC Klostersee
5 : 8
Fr. 29.11.2019 29.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
TSV Erding
4 : 5
Fr. 29.11.2019 29.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 ESC Geretsried -
TSV Peißenberg
2 : 5
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
ESC Geretsried
1 : 4
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
EV Pfronten
3 : 2
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
Wanderers Germering
11 : 2
So. 01.12.2019 01.12.19
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
EHC Bad Aibling
6 : 8
Fr. 06.12.2019 06.12.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
TSV Peißenberg
0 : 9
Sa. 07.12.2019 07.12.19
18:30 Uhr
18:30 ESC Geretsried -
VER Selb
1 : 2
Sa. 07.12.2019 07.12.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 TSV Erding -
EC Bad Tölz II
8 : 3
Sa. 07.12.2019 07.12.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
EHC Bad Aibling
6 : 4
So. 08.12.2019 08.12.19
18:00 Uhr
18:00 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Klostersee
0 : 3
So. 08.12.2019 08.12.19
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Wanderers Germering -
EV Pfronten
1 : 5
Fr. 13.12.2019 13.12.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 ESC Dorfen -
Wanderers Germering
6 : 0
Sa. 14.12.2019 14.12.19
18:30 Uhr
18:30 ESC Geretsried -
EV Pfronten
4 : 3
Sa. 14.12.2019 14.12.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
VER Selb
6 : 2
Sa. 14.12.2019 14.12.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 TSV Erding -
TEV Miesbach
2 : 1
Sa. 14.12.2019 14.12.19
12:30 Uhr
12:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Straubing
4 : 2
So. 15.12.2019 15.12.19
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC Straubing
3 : 4
So. 15.12.2019 15.12.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
ESC Dorfen
3 : 10
So. 15.12.2019 15.12.19
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
EHC München
2 : 3
So. 15.12.2019 15.12.19
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
Wanderers Germering
8 : 6
Fr. 20.12.2019 20.12.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
ESC Geretsried
1 : 9
Fr. 20.12.2019 20.12.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 TSV Erding -
EHC München
0 : 2
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
11:45 Uhr
11:45 EHC Bayreuth -
TSV Peißenberg
2 : 5
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
VER Selb
2 : 9
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
EHC Klostersee
3 : 5
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 TSV Erding -
ESC Dorfen
1 : 0
So. 22.12.2019 22.12.19
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
Wanderers Germering
7 : 5
So. 22.12.2019 22.12.19
18:00 Uhr
18:00 ESC Geretsried -
EHC Bad Aibling
3 : 4
Fr. 27.12.2019 27.12.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC Bad Aibling -
ESC Dorfen
1 : 6
Fr. 27.12.2019 27.12.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
Wanderers Germering
5 : 0
Sa. 28.12.2019 28.12.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
VER Selb
1 : 5
Sa. 28.12.2019 28.12.19
12:30 Uhr
12:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Klostersee
9 : 2
Sa. 28.12.2019 28.12.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EHC Straubing
0 : 4
So. 29.12.2019 29.12.19
12:00 Uhr
12:00 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Bayreuth
4 : 1
So. 29.12.2019 29.12.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 ESC Geretsried -
TEV Miesbach
5 : 2
So. 29.12.2019 29.12.19
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
Wanderers Germering
7 : 2
So. 29.12.2019 29.12.19
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Bad Aibling -
VER Selb
2 : 5
Fr. 03.01.2020 03.01.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
TSV Peißenberg
1 : 6
Sa. 04.01.2020 04.01.20
18:30 Uhr
18:30 ESC Geretsried -
EHC Klostersee
5 : 6
Sa. 04.01.2020 04.01.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 ESC Dorfen -
EV Pfronten
4 : 0
Sa. 04.01.2020 04.01.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
EV Bad Wörishofen
2 : 3
So. 05.01.2020 05.01.20
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Straubing
3 : 4
So. 05.01.2020 05.01.20
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Bayreuth -
Wanderers Germering
6 : 5
Mo. 06.01.2020 06.01.20
11:30 Uhr
11:30 VER Selb -
EHC Bayreuth
10 : 0
Fr. 10.01.2020 10.01.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
TSV Erding
6 : 3
Fr. 10.01.2020 10.01.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
ESC Geretsried
2 : 5
Sa. 11.01.2020 11.01.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC Bad Aibling
1 : 6
Sa. 11.01.2020 11.01.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
EHC Straubing
2 : 6
Sa. 11.01.2020 11.01.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 ESC Geretsried -
Wanderers Germering
5 : 2
Sa. 11.01.2020 11.01.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
EV Bad Wörishofen
15 : 4
Sa. 11.01.2020 11.01.20
12:30 Uhr
12:30 TSV Peißenberg -
ESC Dorfen
4 : 3
Sa. 11.01.2020 11.01.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC München
2 : 1
So. 12.01.2020 12.01.20
11:30 Uhr
11:30 VER Selb -
EHC Bad Aibling
6 : 2
So. 12.01.2020 12.01.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Bayreuth
5 : 3
Fr. 17.01.2020 17.01.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 Wanderers Germering -
TSV Peißenberg
2 : 12
Fr. 17.01.2020 17.01.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC München
0 : 5
Sa. 18.01.2020 18.01.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
EC Bad Tölz II
8 : 2
Sa. 18.01.2020 18.01.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 VER Selb -
EV Bad Wörishofen
15 : 3
Sa. 18.01.2020 18.01.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
TSV Peißenberg
3 : 1
Sa. 18.01.2020 18.01.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
EV Pfronten
5 : 2
Sa. 18.01.2020 18.01.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Wanderers Germering -
EHC Klostersee
4 : 8
So. 19.01.2020 19.01.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
EHC Straubing
2 : 12
So. 19.01.2020 19.01.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
TEV Miesbach
2 : 3
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EV Bad Wörishofen
2 : 0
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
13:30 Uhr
13:30 ESC Dorfen -
VER Selb
1 : 2
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EC Bad Tölz II
4 : 5
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
TSV Erding
8 : 3
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
15:00 Uhr
15:00 ESC Geretsried -
EHC Straubing
5 : 1
So. 26.01.2020 26.01.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
TEV Miesbach
2 : 4
So. 26.01.2020 26.01.20
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Bayreuth -
VER Selb
2 : 5
Sa. 01.02.2020 01.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EV Bad Wörishofen
10 : 2
Sa. 01.02.2020 01.02.20
11:45 Uhr
11:45 EHC Bayreuth -
TSV Erding
2 : 4
Sa. 01.02.2020 01.02.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
EHC München
7 : 8
So. 02.02.2020 02.02.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
ESC Geretsried
3 : 12
So. 02.02.2020 02.02.20
10:30 Uhr
10:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Bad Aibling
11 : 0
So. 02.02.2020 02.02.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
ESC Dorfen
4 : 6
Fr. 07.02.2020 07.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 ESC Geretsried -
EV Bad Wörishofen
13 : 4
Sa. 08.02.2020 08.02.20
18:00 Uhr
18:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
EHC Bad Aibling
3 : 4
Sa. 08.02.2020 08.02.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC Klostersee
3 : 4
Sa. 08.02.2020 08.02.20
18:30 Uhr
18:30 ESC Geretsried -
TSV Erding
9 : 1
Sa. 08.02.2020 08.02.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
VER Selb
0 : 1
So. 09.02.2020 09.02.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
TSV Erding
3 : 4
So. 09.02.2020 09.02.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EV Pfronten -
VER Selb
1 : 5
So. 09.02.2020 09.02.20
11:45 Uhr
11:45 ESC Dorfen -
TEV Miesbach
6 : 0
Sa. 15.02.2020 15.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz II -
EV Bad Wörishofen
7 : 4
Sa. 15.02.2020 15.02.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
ESC Geretsried
0 : 4
Sa. 15.02.2020 15.02.20
12:30 Uhr
12:30 TSV Peißenberg -
TEV Miesbach
8 : 1
Sa. 15.02.2020 15.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Pfronten -
EHC Klostersee
5 : 6
Sa. 15.02.2020 15.02.20
13:30 Uhr
13:30 TSV Erding -
EHC Bad Aibling
4 : 5
So. 16.02.2020 16.02.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
EHC München
2 : 8
So. 16.02.2020 16.02.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EV Pfronten -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
Fr. 21.02.2020 21.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Bad Wörishofen -
TSV Peißenberg
2 : 12
Fr. 21.02.2020 21.02.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC Bad Aibling -
EC Bad Tölz II
7 : 4
Sa. 22.02.2020 22.02.20
18:30 Uhr
18:30 ESC Geretsried -
EHC Bayreuth
5 : 0
Sa. 22.02.2020 22.02.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 VER Selb -
TSV Erding
6 : 2
Sa. 22.02.2020 22.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EC Bad Tölz II
4 : 5
So. 23.02.2020 23.02.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC Straubing -
TEV Miesbach
1 : 4
Fr. 28.02.2020 28.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
EHC Bad Aibling
7 : 8
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
EV Pfronten
8 : 1
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 ESC Dorfen -
ESC Geretsried
1 : 2
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 VER Selb -
EC Bad Tölz II
8 : 1
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
EHC Klostersee
8 : 6
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 TEV Miesbach -
TSV Erding
4 : 1
So. 01.03.2020 01.03.20
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EC Bad Tölz II
3 : 2
Fr. 06.03.2020 06.03.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
ESC Dorfen
1 : 8
Fr. 06.03.2020 06.03.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
EC Bad Tölz II
- : -
Fr. 06.03.2020 06.03.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EHC Bayreuth
3 : 1
Sa. 07.03.2020 07.03.20
13:30 Uhr
13:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Bad Aibling
6 : 1
Sa. 07.03.2020 07.03.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 VER Selb -
EHC München
5 : 3
Sa. 07.03.2020 07.03.20
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Bayreuth -
TEV Miesbach
2 : 5
Sa. 07.03.2020 07.03.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 TSV Erding -
TSV Peißenberg
3 : 13
Sa. 07.03.2020 07.03.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Straubing -
Wanderers Germering
6 : 5
So. 08.03.2020 08.03.20
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC Bayreuth -
EHC München
3 : 4
So. 08.03.2020 08.03.20
10:30 Uhr
10:30 TSV Peißenberg -
EV Pfronten
- : -
Fr. 13.03.2020 13.03.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC Bad Aibling -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
Fr. 13.03.2020 13.03.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
TSV Peißenberg
- : -
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht: