Spielplan der U20

(2018 / 2019 U20 Landesliga Gruppe 2)

Testspiel

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
Sa. 13.10.2018 13.10.18
14:15 Uhr
14:15 EHC München -
ESC Geretsried
7 : 4

Meisterrunde

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
Sa. 20.10.2018 20.10.18
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
3 : 6
Fr. 26.10.2018 26.10.18
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC Geretsried -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
5 : 4
Sa. 27.10.2018 27.10.18
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
7 : 4
Sa. 27.10.2018 27.10.18
19:45 Uhr
19:45 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
EA Schongau
12 : 5
Do. 01.11.2018 01.11.18
16:30 Uhr
16:30 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
5 : 0
Fr. 02.11.2018 02.11.18
20:15 Uhr
20:15 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
11 : 3
Sa. 03.11.2018 03.11.18
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
3 : 2
Sa. 03.11.2018 03.11.18
19:00 Uhr
19:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
3 : 11
Sa. 03.11.2018 03.11.18
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EA Schongau -
ESC Geretsried
15 : 2
So. 04.11.2018 04.11.18
14:15 Uhr
14:15 EHC München -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
3 : 1
So. 04.11.2018 04.11.18
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
EV Mittenwald
5 : 0
Fr. 09.11.2018 09.11.18
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
EA Schongau
3 : 6
Sa. 10.11.2018 10.11.18
15:00 Uhr
15:00 EV Mittenwald -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
2 : 25
Sa. 10.11.2018 10.11.18
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
8 : 0
So. 11.11.2018 11.11.18
11:30 Uhr
11:30 EA Schongau -
EV Mittenwald
6 : 0
So. 11.11.2018 11.11.18
14:15 Uhr
14:15 EHC München -
ESC Holzkirchen
11 : 1
Fr. 16.11.2018 16.11.18
20:15 Uhr
20:15 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
ESC Geretsried
2 : 7
Sa. 17.11.2018 17.11.18
19:00 Uhr
19:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
3 : 8
So. 18.11.2018 18.11.18
15:00 Uhr
15:00 EV Mittenwald -
EHC München
1 : 17
So. 18.11.2018 18.11.18
11:30 Uhr
11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
1 : 8
So. 18.11.2018 18.11.18
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
EA Schongau
2 : 8
Fr. 23.11.2018 23.11.18
20:15 Uhr
20:15 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
EV Mittenwald
5 : 8
Sa. 24.11.2018 24.11.18
15:15 Uhr
15:15 ESC Geretsried -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
5 : 3
So. 25.11.2018 25.11.18
10:30 Uhr
10:30 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
EV Mittenwald
9 : 1
So. 25.11.2018 25.11.18
14:15 Uhr
14:15 EHC München -
ESC Geretsried
6 : 2
Sa. 01.12.2018 01.12.18
15:00 Uhr
15:00 EV Mittenwald -
EA Schongau
3 : 5
Sa. 01.12.2018 01.12.18
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
2 : 5
So. 02.12.2018 02.12.18
10:30 Uhr
10:30 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
ESC Holzkirchen
3 : 0
Fr. 07.12.2018 07.12.18
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC Geretsried -
EV Mittenwald
15 : 7
Fr. 07.12.2018 07.12.18
20:15 Uhr
20:15 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
EA Schongau
6 : 3
Sa. 08.12.2018 08.12.18
16:30 Uhr
16:30 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
ESC Geretsried
5 : 3
Sa. 08.12.2018 08.12.18
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EA Schongau -
ESC Holzkirchen
2 : 4
Sa. 08.12.2018 08.12.18
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
6 : 3
Fr. 14.12.2018 14.12.18
20:15 Uhr
20:15 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
ESC Holzkirchen
4 : 2
Sa. 15.12.2018 15.12.18
18:30 Uhr
18:30 ESC Geretsried -
EHC München
3 : 2
Sa. 15.12.2018 15.12.18
11:15 Uhr
11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
EV Mittenwald
1 : 4
So. 16.12.2018 16.12.18
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
ESC Geretsried
1 : 5
Fr. 21.12.2018 21.12.18
19:30 Uhr
19:30 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
EHC München
6 : 4
Fr. 21.12.2018 21.12.18
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EA Schongau -
EV Mittenwald
9 : 2
Sa. 22.12.2018 22.12.18
15:15 Uhr
15:15 ESC Geretsried -
EHC München
5 : 4
Sa. 22.12.2018 22.12.18
15:00 Uhr
15:00 EV Mittenwald -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
2 : 3
So. 23.12.2018 23.12.18
18:45 Uhr
18:45 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
EHC München
5 : 10
So. 23.12.2018 23.12.18
18:00 Uhr
18:00 ESC Geretsried -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
1 : 2
So. 23.12.2018 23.12.18
11:30 Uhr
11:30 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
ESC Holzkirchen
4 : 3
Fr. 28.12.2018 28.12.18
17:15 Uhr
17:15 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
ESC Holzkirchen
5 : 6
Sa. 29.12.2018 29.12.18
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EA Schongau -
EHC München
8 : 10
Sa. 29.12.2018 29.12.18
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
EV Mittenwald
7 : 4
So. 30.12.2018 30.12.18
19:45 Uhr
19:45 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
EA Schongau
11 : 0
Fr. 04.01.2019 04.01.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC Geretsried -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
8 : 7
Sa. 05.01.2019 05.01.19
11:15 Uhr
11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
EA Schongau
1 : 6
So. 06.01.2019 06.01.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EA Schongau -
EHC München
3 : 4
Fr. 11.01.2019 11.01.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
ESC Geretsried
3 : 7
Fr. 11.01.2019 11.01.19
20:15 Uhr
20:15 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
EA Schongau
3 : 6
Sa. 12.01.2019 12.01.19
19:00 Uhr
19:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
- : -
Sa. 12.01.2019 12.01.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
EV Mittenwald
13 : 1
Sa. 12.01.2019 12.01.19
17:45 Uhr
17:45 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
ESC Geretsried
0 : 15
Fr. 18.01.2019 18.01.19
20:15 Uhr
20:15 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
0 : 7
Sa. 19.01.2019 19.01.19
11:15 Uhr
11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
EHC München
2 : 5
Sa. 19.01.2019 19.01.19
19:00 Uhr
19:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
ESC Geretsried
0 : 5
So. 20.01.2019 20.01.19
18:00 Uhr
18:00 ESC Geretsried -
EA Schongau
8 : 2
So. 20.01.2019 20.01.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 EV Mittenwald -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
4 : 9
So. 20.01.2019 20.01.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
EHC München
0 : 5
Sa. 26.01.2019 26.01.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EA Schongau -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
4 : 9
Sa. 26.01.2019 26.01.19
11:00 Uhr
11:00 EV Mittenwald -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
5 : 4
Sa. 26.01.2019 26.01.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
ESC Holzkirchen
5 : 0
So. 27.01.2019 27.01.19
14:00 Uhr
14:00 ESC Geretsried -
EA Schongau
6 : 0
So. 27.01.2019 27.01.19
10:30 Uhr
10:30 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
6 : 0
Fr. 01.02.2019 01.02.19
20:15 Uhr
20:15 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
EHC München
0 : 5
Sa. 02.02.2019 02.02.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EA Schongau -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
5 : 0
Sa. 02.02.2019 02.02.19
11:15 Uhr
11:15 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
1 : 7
Sa. 02.02.2019 02.02.19
15:15 Uhr
15:15 ESC Geretsried -
EV Mittenwald
7 : 4
So. 03.02.2019 03.02.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EA Schongau -
ESC Holzkirchen
5 : 0
So. 03.02.2019 03.02.19
14:30 Uhr
14:30 EV Mittenwald -
ESC Geretsried
1 : 4
Fr. 08.02.2019 08.02.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 ESC Geretsried -
ESC Holzkirchen
5 : 0
Sa. 09.02.2019 09.02.19
19:45 Uhr
19:45 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
12 : 1
Sa. 09.02.2019 09.02.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
SG Ottobrunn / Erding II
- : -
Sa. 09.02.2019 09.02.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
EA Schongau
2 : 1
So. 10.02.2019 10.02.19
12:00 Uhr
12:00 EV Mittenwald -
EHC München
4 : 7
Do. 14.02.2019 14.02.19
18:00 Uhr
18:00 EV Mittenwald -
ESC Holzkirchen
5 : 0
Fr. 15.02.2019 15.02.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden -
ESC Geretsried
4 : 3
Fr. 15.02.2019 15.02.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EV Fürstenfeldbruck -
ESC Holzkirchen
5 : 0
Sa. 16.02.2019 16.02.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EA Schongau -
SG Waldkraiburg/Berchtesgaden
1 : 3
Sa. 16.02.2019 16.02.19
17:45 Uhr
17:45 SG Ottobrunn / Erding II -
EV Mittenwald
0 : 5
So. 17.02.2019 17.02.19
12:00 Uhr
12:00 EV Mittenwald -
EV Fürstenfeldbruck
8 : 5
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht: