Spielplan der U20
(2013 / 2014 Jugend Bezirksliga 1)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
20.09.1320:00ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 3 : 3
05.10.1317:30ESV Königsbrunn - EHC München 5 : 10
29.11.1320:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EHC München 7 : 9

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
18.10.1320:00EHC München - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 8 : 3
19.10.1316:30SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 2
26.10.1312:30SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 : 7
01.11.1320:00SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 2 : 11
01.11.1320:00EHC München - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 8 : 2
10.11.1311:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Freising / Dachau 12 : 1
10.11.1318:30ERSC Amberg - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 7 : 4
15.11.1320:15ERSC Amberg - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 0 : 15
15.11.1319:30SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - EHC München 2 : 5
16.11.1311:00SG Freising / Dachau - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 1 : 7
16.11.1311:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 10 : 0
29.11.1319:30SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - SG Freising / Dachau 10 : 0
06.12.1320:15ERSC Amberg - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 3 : 7
07.12.1311:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EHC München 2 : 9
13.12.1319:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EHC München 3 : 0
14.12.1311:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - SG Freising / Dachau 21 : 0
20.12.1320:15ERSC Amberg - EHC München 1 : 15
21.12.1317:45EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 0 : 2
22.12.1316:45SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - ERSC Amberg 8 : 1
27.12.1320:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 12 : 1
29.12.1318:30ERSC Amberg - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 10
03.01.1409:30SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - ERSC Amberg 5 : 6
03.01.1419:30SG Freising / Dachau - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 2 : 12
10.01.1420:00EHC München - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 5 : 2
10.01.1419:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - ERSC Amberg 5 : 0
10.01.1420:00SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - SG Freising / Dachau 8 : 7
11.01.1411:30SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 21 : 0
17.01.1420:30SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 3 : 6
19.01.1417:30SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 0
19.01.1418:30SG Freising / Dachau - EHC München 1 : 21
26.01.1411:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ERSC Amberg 0 : 5
01.02.1411:00SG Freising / Dachau - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 1 : 18
02.02.1416:45SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 6 : 3
08.02.1416:45SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 0 : 3
09.02.1418:30SG Freising / Dachau - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 17
14.02.1420:15ERSC Amberg - SG Freising / Dachau 9 : 5
14.02.1420:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 9 : 2
14.02.1420:00SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - EHC München 3 : 10
15.02.1416:30EHC München - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 1 : 3
23.02.1419:30SG Freising / Dachau - ERSC Amberg 5 : 4
28.02.1420:00EHC München - ERSC Amberg 5 : 0
15.03.1419:30EHC München - SG Freising / Dachau 17 : 0