Sa.
|
16.11.2019
16.11.19
16:45 Uhr |
16:45 |
EHC München I - SC Reichersbeuern |
8 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
17.11.2019
17.11.19
14:00 Uhr |
14:00 |
Augsburger EV - Deggendorfer SC |
7 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
17.11.2019
17.11.19
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
EV Regensburg - ERC Ingolstadt |
6 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
17.11.2019
17.11.19
17:30 Uhr |
17:30 |
EHC Klostersee - SC Reichersbeuern |
5 : 6
|
|
|
Fr.
|
22.11.2019
22.11.19
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg |
2 : 9
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.11.2019
23.11.19
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
EHC Klostersee - EV Regensburg |
5 : 8
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.11.2019
23.11.19
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 |
Augsburger EV - ERC Ingolstadt |
5 : 4
|
n.P.
|
|
So.
|
24.11.2019
24.11.19
16:35 Uhr |
16:35 |
HC Landsberg Riverkings - SC Reichersbeuern |
5 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
24.11.2019
24.11.19
13:30 Uhr |
13:30 |
EHC München I - Augsburger EV |
4 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.11.2019
30.11.19
16:45 Uhr |
16:45 |
EHC München I - HC Landsberg Riverkings |
11 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.11.2019
30.11.19
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
SC Reichersbeuern - Augsburger EV |
2 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
30.11.2019
30.11.19
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 |
ERC Ingolstadt - EHC Klostersee |
5 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
01.12.2019
01.12.19
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC |
2 : 3
|
|
|
Fr.
|
13.12.2019
13.12.19
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
HC Landsberg Riverkings - ERC Ingolstadt |
3 : 4
|
n.P.
|
|
Fr.
|
13.12.2019
13.12.19
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
EHC Klostersee - EHC München I |
1 : 6
|
|
|
So.
|
15.12.2019
15.12.19
17:30 Uhr |
17:30 |
EHC Klostersee - ERC Ingolstadt |
2 : 7
|
|
|
So.
|
15.12.2019
15.12.19
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EV Regensburg - Augsburger EV |
4 : 6
|
|
|
So.
|
15.12.2019
15.12.19
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 |
SC Reichersbeuern - Deggendorfer SC |
6 : 8
|
|
|
Fr.
|
20.12.2019
20.12.19
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - ERC Ingolstadt |
2 : 1
|
|
|
Fr.
|
20.12.2019
20.12.19
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
HC Landsberg Riverkings - EHC München I |
3 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.12.2019
21.12.19
16:00 Uhr |
16:00 |
EV Regensburg - SC Reichersbeuern |
3 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
21.12.2019
21.12.19
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
Augsburger EV - EHC Klostersee |
2 : 0
|
|
|
So.
|
22.12.2019
22.12.19
13:30 Uhr |
13:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - EHC München I |
5 : 4
|
n.P.
|
|
Sa.
|
04.01.2020
04.01.20
16:20 Uhr |
16:20 |
HC Landsberg Riverkings - EV Regensburg |
5 : 6
|
n.P.
|
|
Sa.
|
04.01.2020
04.01.20
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 |
ERC Ingolstadt - Deggendorfer SC |
8 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
04.01.2020
04.01.20
14:15 Uhr |
14:15 |
Augsburger EV - SC Reichersbeuern |
1 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
05.01.2020
05.01.20
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EHC Klostersee - Deggendorfer SC |
5 : 4
|
n.P.
|
|
So.
|
05.01.2020
05.01.20
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München I |
5 : 2
|
|
|
Fr.
|
10.01.2020
10.01.20
19:00 Uhr |
19:00 |
ERC Ingolstadt - EV Regensburg |
4 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
12.01.2020
12.01.20
16:00 Uhr |
16:00 |
SC Reichersbeuern - EHC München I |
5 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
12.01.2020
12.01.20
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
Augsburger EV - HC Landsberg Riverkings |
6 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
12.01.2020
12.01.20
13:30 Uhr |
13:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - EHC Klostersee |
2 : 1
|
|
|
Fr.
|
17.01.2020
17.01.20
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
EHC Klostersee - HC Landsberg Riverkings |
2 : 10
|
|
|
Sa.
|
18.01.2020
18.01.20
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
SC Reichersbeuern - HC Landsberg Riverkings |
8 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
18.01.2020
18.01.20
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
Augsburger EV - EV Regensburg |
3 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.01.2020
25.01.20
13:30 Uhr |
13:30 |
Augsburger EV - EHC München I |
6 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.01.2020
25.01.20
16:20 Uhr |
16:20 |
HC Landsberg Riverkings - Deggendorfer SC |
0 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
25.01.2020
25.01.20
15:20 Uhr |
15:20 |
EV Regensburg - EHC Klostersee |
2 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
26.01.2020
26.01.20
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
ERC Ingolstadt - SC Reichersbeuern |
3 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
02.02.2020
02.02.20
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
EHC München I - EHC Klostersee |
5 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
02.02.2020
02.02.20
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
ERC Ingolstadt - HC Landsberg Riverkings |
10 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.02.2020
08.02.20
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 |
EHC Klostersee - Augsburger EV |
3 : 2
|
n.P.
|
|
Sa.
|
08.02.2020
08.02.20
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - SC Reichersbeuern |
4 : 9
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.02.2020
08.02.20
16:45 Uhr |
16:45 |
EHC München I - EV Regensburg |
11 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
09.02.2020
09.02.20
11:20 Uhr |
11:20 |
HC Landsberg Riverkings - Augsburger EV |
1 : 8
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.02.2020
15.02.20
16:45 Uhr |
16:45 |
EHC München I - ERC Ingolstadt |
5 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
16.02.2020
16.02.20
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 |
SC Reichersbeuern - EV Regensburg |
12 : 0
|
|
|
So.
|
16.02.2020
16.02.20
13:30 Uhr |
13:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - Augsburger EV |
3 : 1
|
|
|
Fr.
|
28.02.2020
28.02.20
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
HC Landsberg Riverkings - EHC Klostersee |
4 : 5
|
n.P.
|
|
Sa.
|
29.02.2020
29.02.20
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
SC Reichersbeuern - ERC Ingolstadt |
4 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
29.02.2020
29.02.20
16:45 Uhr |
16:45 |
EHC München I - Deggendorfer SC |
3 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
01.03.2020
01.03.20
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EV Regensburg - HC Landsberg Riverkings |
3 : 7
|
|
|
So.
|
08.03.2020
08.03.20
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger EV |
3 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
08.03.2020
08.03.20
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 |
SC Reichersbeuern - EHC Klostersee |
5 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
08.03.2020
08.03.20
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EV Regensburg - EHC München I |
4 : 16
|
|
|
So.
|
15.03.2020
15.03.20
13:30 Uhr |
13:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - HC Landsberg Riverkings |
- : -
|
|
|