Sa.
|
08.12.2018
08.12.18
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
ECDC Memmingen - Augsburger EV |
8 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.12.2018
15.12.18
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
1. EV Weiden - ECDC Memmingen |
6 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.12.2018
15.12.18
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 |
EHC Klostersee - EV Regensburg |
7 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.12.2018
15.12.18
14:15 Uhr |
14:15 |
EHC München I - Deggendorfer SC |
0 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
16.12.2018
16.12.18
18:00 Uhr |
18:00 |
1. EV Weiden - Deggendorfer SC |
3 : 9
|
|
|
So.
|
16.12.2018
16.12.18
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
Augsburger EV - EHC Klostersee |
3 : 7
|
|
|
Fr.
|
21.12.2018
21.12.18
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
ECDC Memmingen - EHC München I |
1 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.12.2018
22.12.18
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
EC Bad Tölz - 1. EV Weiden |
8 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.12.2018
22.12.18
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
ECDC Memmingen - Deggendorfer SC |
1 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
23.12.2018
23.12.18
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden - EHC München I |
7 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
23.12.2018
23.12.18
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EHC Klostersee - Deggendorfer SC |
3 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
29.12.2018
29.12.18
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - ECDC Memmingen |
2 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.01.2019
05.01.19
14:00 Uhr |
14:00 |
Augsburger EV - Deggendorfer SC |
2 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.01.2019
05.01.19
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
ECDC Memmingen - EHC Klostersee |
4 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.01.2019
05.01.19
16:45 Uhr |
16:45 |
EHC München I - 1. EV Weiden |
4 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
06.01.2019
06.01.19
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden - EV Regensburg |
6 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
06.01.2019
06.01.19
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EC Bad Tölz - ECDC Memmingen |
11 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.01.2019
12.01.19
18:30 Uhr |
18:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - EHC Klostersee |
3 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.01.2019
12.01.19
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
Augsburger EV - 1. EV Weiden |
6 : 7
|
|
|
So.
|
13.01.2019
13.01.19
12:15 Uhr |
12:15 |
ECDC Memmingen - EV Regensburg |
3 : 9
|
|
|
So.
|
13.01.2019
13.01.19
14:15 Uhr |
14:15 |
EHC München I - Augsburger EV |
2 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
20.01.2019
20.01.19
13:00 Uhr |
13:00 |
EC Bad Tölz - EV Regensburg |
9 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.01.2019
26.01.19
12:15 Uhr |
12:15 |
EC Bad Tölz - Deggendorfer SC |
11 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.01.2019
26.01.19
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
EV Regensburg - Augsburger EV |
7 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.01.2019
26.01.19
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 |
EHC Klostersee - ECDC Memmingen |
7 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
27.01.2019
27.01.19
14:00 Uhr |
14:00 |
Augsburger EV - EHC München I |
2 : 3
|
n.P.
|
|
So.
|
27.01.2019
27.01.19
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EV Regensburg - EC Bad Tölz |
0 : 8
|
|
|
So.
|
27.01.2019
27.01.19
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden - EHC Klostersee |
4 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.02.2019
09.02.19
14:15 Uhr |
14:15 |
EHC München I - EC Bad Tölz |
1 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.02.2019
09.02.19
16:00 Uhr |
16:00 |
EV Regensburg - Deggendorfer SC |
3 : 0
|
|
|
So.
|
10.02.2019
10.02.19
12:15 Uhr |
12:15 |
ECDC Memmingen - EC Bad Tölz |
4 : 16
|
|
|
So.
|
10.02.2019
10.02.19
15:30 Uhr |
15:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - Augsburger EV |
6 : 5
|
n.P.
|
|
So.
|
10.02.2019
10.02.19
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EHC Klostersee - 1. EV Weiden |
6 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.02.2019
16.02.19
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
EC Bad Tölz - EHC München I |
10 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.02.2019
16.02.19
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
EV Regensburg - EHC Klostersee |
6 : 10
|
|
|
So.
|
17.02.2019
17.02.19
16:00 Uhr |
16:00 |
Deggendorfer SC - EV Regensburg |
8 : 7
|
|
|
So.
|
17.02.2019
17.02.19
15:30 Uhr |
15:30 |
EC Bad Tölz - Augsburger EV |
6 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
17.02.2019
17.02.19
12:15 Uhr |
12:15 |
ECDC Memmingen - 1. EV Weiden |
6 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
17.02.2019
17.02.19
14:15 Uhr |
14:15 |
EHC München I - EHC Klostersee |
2 : 7
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.02.2019
23.02.19
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
1. EV Weiden - Augsburger EV |
7 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
24.02.2019
24.02.19
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EHC Klostersee - EHC München I |
11 : 7
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.03.2019
02.03.19
16:45 Uhr |
16:45 |
EHC München I - EV Regensburg |
7 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.03.2019
02.03.19
15:15 Uhr |
15:15 |
Augsburger EV - ECDC Memmingen |
3 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.03.2019
02.03.19
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 |
EHC Klostersee - EC Bad Tölz |
2 : 7
|
|
|
So.
|
03.03.2019
03.03.19
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
EV Regensburg - 1. EV Weiden |
7 : 8
|
|
|
So.
|
03.03.2019
03.03.19
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
Augsburger EV - EC Bad Tölz |
1 : 10
|
|
|
So.
|
03.03.2019
03.03.19
15:30 Uhr |
15:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - EHC München I |
1 : 4
|
|
|
Fr.
|
08.03.2019
08.03.19
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - 1. EV Weiden |
2 : 0
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.03.2019
09.03.19
14:15 Uhr |
14:15 |
EHC München I - ECDC Memmingen |
8 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.03.2019
09.03.19
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
1. EV Weiden - EC Bad Tölz |
6 : 5
|
n.P.
|
|
Sa.
|
09.03.2019
09.03.19
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 |
Augsburger EV - EV Regensburg |
4 : 6
|
|
|
So.
|
10.03.2019
10.03.19
15:30 Uhr |
15:30 |
EC Bad Tölz - EHC Klostersee |
6 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
10.03.2019
10.03.19
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EV Regensburg - EHC München I |
2 : 3
|
n.P.
|
|
So.
|
17.03.2019
17.03.19
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EHC Klostersee - Augsburger EV |
6 : 5
|
n.P.
|
|
So.
|
17.03.2019
17.03.19
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
EV Regensburg - ECDC Memmingen |
10 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
17.03.2019
17.03.19
15:30 Uhr |
15:30 |
Deggendorfer SC - EC Bad Tölz |
1 : 7
|
|
|