Spielplan der U15 II

(2023 / 2024 U15 Landesliga Gruppe 2)

Testspiel

Datum DatumZeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Fr. 15.09.2023 15.09.23
19:45 Uhr
19:45 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC München II
2 : 3
So. 17.09.2023 17.09.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München II -
TSV Peißenberg
6 : 2
So. 24.09.2023 24.09.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München II -
TSV Erding
4 : 11

Vorrunde

Datum DatumZeit Begegnung Ergebnis
Sa. 07.10.2023 07.10.23
10:30 Uhr
10:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC München II
6 : 1
Sa. 07.10.2023 07.10.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Bad Aibling
5 : 4
So. 08.10.2023 08.10.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München II -
ERSC Ottobrunn
2 : 10
Sa. 14.10.2023 14.10.23
15:30 Uhr
15:30 EHC München II -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
5 : 4
Sa. 14.10.2023 14.10.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
TEV Miesbach
2 : 3
So. 15.10.2023 15.10.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München II -
ESC Dorfen
4 : 2
Sa. 21.10.2023 21.10.23
17:45 Uhr
17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
0 : 2
Sa. 21.10.2023 21.10.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 ESC Dorfen -
ESC Holzkirchen
3 : 1
So. 22.10.2023 22.10.23
17:00 Uhr
17:00 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
EHC Bad Aibling
1 : 20
Sa. 28.10.2023 28.10.23
18:00 Uhr
18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
ESC Dorfen
4 : 1
Sa. 28.10.2023 28.10.23
16:30 Uhr
16:30 TEV Miesbach -
ESC Holzkirchen
3 : 0
Sa. 28.10.2023 28.10.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
8 : 1
Mi. 01.11.2023 01.11.23
17:45 Uhr
17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn -
ESC Holzkirchen
7 : 4
Sa. 04.11.2023 04.11.23
18:00 Uhr
18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
ERSC Ottobrunn
2 : 13
So. 05.11.2023 05.11.23
10:30 Uhr
10:30 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
ESC Dorfen
4 : 1
Sa. 11.11.2023 11.11.23
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EHC München II -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
5 : 0
Sa. 11.11.2023 11.11.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
ESC Dorfen
5 : 4
So. 12.11.2023 12.11.23
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
15 : 1
Sa. 18.11.2023 18.11.23
10:30 Uhr
10:30 ESC Dorfen -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
6 : 9
Sa. 18.11.2023 18.11.23
17:45 Uhr
17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn -
EHC München II
6 : 0
So. 19.11.2023 19.11.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
4 : 1
So. 19.11.2023 19.11.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München II -
EHC Bad Aibling
1 : 7
Sa. 25.11.2023 25.11.23
18:00 Uhr
18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
EHC München II
9 : 5
So. 26.11.2023 26.11.23
11:45 Uhr
11:45 ESC Dorfen -
ERSC Ottobrunn
3 : 5
So. 26.11.2023 26.11.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
EHC Bad Aibling
4 : 2
So. 26.11.2023 26.11.23
17:00 Uhr
17:00 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
TEV Miesbach
3 : 11
So. 03.12.2023 03.12.23
17:00 Uhr
17:00 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
TEV Miesbach
4 : 13
Sa. 09.12.2023 09.12.23
10:30 Uhr
10:30 ESC Dorfen -
ERSC Ottobrunn
2 : 15
So. 10.12.2023 10.12.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München II -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
8 : 2
So. 10.12.2023 10.12.23
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
5 : 9
Fr. 15.12.2023 15.12.23
18:00 Uhr
18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
ESC Holzkirchen
3 : 5
Sa. 16.12.2023 16.12.23
13:30 Uhr
13:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC München II
5 : 0
So. 17.12.2023 17.12.23
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC München II
3 : 4
So. 17.12.2023 17.12.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
7 : 2
Sa. 23.12.2023 23.12.23
10:45 Uhr
10:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
ESC Dorfen
5 : 6
Sa. 23.12.2023 23.12.23
17:00 Uhr
17:00 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
1 : 6
Sa. 23.12.2023 23.12.23
17:45 Uhr
17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn -
TEV Miesbach
6 : 1
Do. 28.12.2023 28.12.23
18:35 Uhr
18:35 ERSC Ottobrunn -
ESC Dorfen
6 : 4
Sa. 30.12.2023 30.12.23
17:45 Uhr
17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
7 : 0
Sa. 30.12.2023 30.12.23
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
ESC Holzkirchen
3 : 6
Sa. 06.01.2024 06.01.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
ERSC Ottobrunn
2 : 15
So. 07.01.2024 07.01.24
11:45 Uhr
11:45 ESC Dorfen -
TEV Miesbach
6 : 3
So. 07.01.2024 07.01.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
7 : 2
Sa. 13.01.2024 13.01.24
19:00 Uhr
19:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
TEV Miesbach
4 : 5
Sa. 13.01.2024 13.01.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
ERSC Ottobrunn
0 : 7
Sa. 13.01.2024 13.01.24
18:00 Uhr
18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
ESC Dorfen
4 : 8
Sa. 13.01.2024 13.01.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
EHC München II
7 : 8 n.P.
Sa. 20.01.2024 20.01.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 ESC Dorfen -
EHC Bad Aibling
2 : 5
Sa. 20.01.2024 20.01.24
18:00 Uhr
18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
TEV Miesbach
3 : 6
So. 21.01.2024 21.01.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
EHC München II
2 : 6
Sa. 27.01.2024 27.01.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
EHC Bad Aibling
5 : 4
Sa. 27.01.2024 27.01.24
14:15 Uhr
14:15 TEV Miesbach -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
6 : 1
Sa. 27.01.2024 27.01.24
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EHC München II -
ERSC Ottobrunn
3 : 5
Sa. 27.01.2024 27.01.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 ESC Dorfen -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
3 : 2
Sa. 03.02.2024 03.02.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
TEV Miesbach
1 : 4
Sa. 03.02.2024 03.02.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
11 : 4
Sa. 03.02.2024 03.02.24
17:45 Uhr
17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn -
EHC München II
5 : 0
So. 04.02.2024 04.02.24
17:30 Uhr
17:30 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
ERSC Ottobrunn
1 : 6
Sa. 10.02.2024 10.02.24
14:15 Uhr
14:15 TEV Miesbach -
EHC Bad Aibling
4 : 7
Sa. 10.02.2024 10.02.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
ERSC Ottobrunn
0 : 8
Sa. 10.02.2024 10.02.24
18:00 Uhr
18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
2 : 7
Sa. 17.02.2024 17.02.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
TEV Miesbach
5 : 6
Sa. 17.02.2024 17.02.24
19:00 Uhr
19:00 ESC Holzkirchen -
EHC München II
7 : 3
So. 18.02.2024 18.02.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
ESC Holzkirchen
1 : 9
So. 18.02.2024 18.02.24
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München II -
ESC Dorfen
9 : 5
Sa. 24.02.2024 24.02.24
10:00 Uhr
10:00 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
EHC Bad Aibling
3 : 8
Sa. 24.02.2024 24.02.24
17:45 Uhr
17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
- : -
So. 25.02.2024 25.02.24
13:15 Uhr
13:15 TEV Miesbach -
ESC Dorfen
9 : 6
So. 25.02.2024 25.02.24
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München II -
ESC Holzkirchen
4 : 3
Sa. 02.03.2024 02.03.24
18:00 Uhr
18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
EHC München II
- : -
Sa. 02.03.2024 02.03.24
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EHC Bad Aibling -
ESC Holzkirchen
- : -
Sa. 02.03.2024 02.03.24
13:30 Uhr
13:30 ESC Dorfen -
SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden
- : -
Sa. 02.03.2024 02.03.24
12:00 Uhr
12:00 TEV Miesbach -
ERSC Ottobrunn
- : -
So. 03.03.2024 03.03.24
10:30 Uhr
10:30 SG Frillensee/Berchtesgaden -
ESC Holzkirchen
- : -
Sa. 09.03.2024 09.03.24
10:45 Uhr
10:45 EHC Bad Aibling -
SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz
- : -
Sa. 09.03.2024 09.03.24
14:15 Uhr
14:15 TEV Miesbach -
ESC Holzkirchen
- : -
Sa. 09.03.2024 09.03.24
17:45 Uhr
17:45 ERSC Ottobrunn -
ESC Dorfen
- : -
So. 10.03.2024 10.03.24
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München II -
TEV Miesbach
- : -
So. 10.03.2024 10.03.24
18:45 Uhr
18:45 ERSC Ottobrunn -
EHC Bad Aibling
- : -
Sa. 16.03.2024 16.03.24
18:00 Uhr
18:00 SG ESC River Rats Geretsried / EC Bad Tölz -
EHC Bad Aibling
- : -
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht: