Spielplan der U17

(2019 / 2020 U17 Division II Süd)

Vorrunde

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
Sa. 14.09.2019 14.09.19
15:15 Uhr
15:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
Augsburger EV
3 : 2
Sa. 14.09.2019 14.09.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
1 : 6
Sa. 14.09.2019 14.09.19
19:45 Uhr
19:45 Mannheimer ERC -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
7 : 5
Sa. 14.09.2019 14.09.19
20:15 Uhr
20:15 1. EV Weiden -
EC Peiting
7 : 2
So. 15.09.2019 15.09.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 1. EV Weiden -
EC Peiting
6 : 2
So. 15.09.2019 15.09.19
11:30 Uhr
11:30 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
3 : 4
So. 15.09.2019 15.09.19
11:45 Uhr
11:45 Mannheimer ERC -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
2 : 4
So. 15.09.2019 15.09.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
EHC München
5 : 3
Fr. 20.09.2019 20.09.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Peiting -
Augsburger EV
2 : 4
Sa. 21.09.2019 21.09.19
15:35 Uhr
15:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
1 : 5
Sa. 21.09.2019 21.09.19
18:30 Uhr
18:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
1. EV Weiden
6 : 3
Sa. 21.09.2019 21.09.19
19:45 Uhr
19:45 Mannheimer ERC -
EHC München
3 : 4
So. 22.09.2019 22.09.19
09:00 Uhr
09:00 Mannheimer ERC -
EHC München
8 : 0
So. 22.09.2019 22.09.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
1. EV Weiden
7 : 3
So. 22.09.2019 22.09.19
14:30 Uhr
14:30 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
EC Peiting
5 : 4
So. 22.09.2019 22.09.19
17:45 Uhr
17:45 Augsburger EV -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
4 : 3
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
15:15 Uhr
15:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EC Peiting
13 : 0
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
15:35 Uhr
15:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
3 : 5
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
Augsburger EV
4 : 6
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
20:15 Uhr
20:15 1. EV Weiden -
Mannheimer ERC
5 : 3
So. 29.09.2019 29.09.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EC Peiting
11 : 3
So. 29.09.2019 29.09.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 1. EV Weiden -
Mannheimer ERC
2 : 6
So. 29.09.2019 29.09.19
15:35 Uhr
15:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC München
10 : 4
So. 29.09.2019 29.09.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
3 : 5
Do. 03.10.2019 03.10.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 1. EV Weiden -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
4 : 1
Sa. 05.10.2019 05.10.19
15:15 Uhr
15:15 Augsburger EV -
1. EV Weiden
2 : 3
Sa. 05.10.2019 05.10.19
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
3 : 2
Sa. 05.10.2019 05.10.19
18:30 Uhr
18:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EHC München
2 : 1
Sa. 05.10.2019 05.10.19
19:45 Uhr
19:45 Mannheimer ERC -
EC Peiting
1 : 6
So. 06.10.2019 06.10.19
09:00 Uhr
09:00 Mannheimer ERC -
EC Peiting
5 : 6
So. 06.10.2019 06.10.19
10:30 Uhr
10:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EHC München
6 : 2
So. 06.10.2019 06.10.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
6 : 5
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
16:20 Uhr
16:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
Mannheimer ERC
5 : 3
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
EC Peiting
7 : 8
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
18:30 Uhr
18:30 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
Augsburger EV
5 : 4
So. 13.10.2019 13.10.19
11:35 Uhr
11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
Mannheimer ERC
4 : 5
So. 13.10.2019 13.10.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
1. EV Weiden
3 : 2
Sa. 19.10.2019 19.10.19
15:15 Uhr
15:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
8 : 1
Sa. 19.10.2019 19.10.19
19:45 Uhr
19:45 Mannheimer ERC -
Augsburger EV
2 : 4
Sa. 19.10.2019 19.10.19
20:15 Uhr
20:15 1. EV Weiden -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
1 : 6
So. 20.10.2019 20.10.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
2 : 1
So. 20.10.2019 20.10.19
11:00 Uhr
11:00 Mannheimer ERC -
Augsburger EV
3 : 4
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
18:00 Uhr
18:00 EC Peiting -
1. EV Weiden
3 : 2
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
18:30 Uhr
18:30 Augsburger EV -
Mannheimer ERC
4 : 3
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
5 : 8
So. 27.10.2019 27.10.19
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC München -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
2 : 3
So. 27.10.2019 27.10.19
11:30 Uhr
11:30 Augsburger EV -
Mannheimer ERC
5 : 2
So. 27.10.2019 27.10.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 EC Peiting -
1. EV Weiden
1 : 4
Fr. 01.11.2019 01.11.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
EHC München
9 : 3
Sa. 02.11.2019 02.11.19
15:15 Uhr
15:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
3 : 4
Sa. 02.11.2019 02.11.19
16:20 Uhr
16:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
1. EV Weiden
2 : 7
So. 03.11.2019 03.11.19
11:35 Uhr
11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
1. EV Weiden
4 : 0
Sa. 16.11.2019 16.11.19
15:15 Uhr
15:15 Augsburger EV -
Mannheimer ERC
1 : 2
Sa. 16.11.2019 16.11.19
16:20 Uhr
16:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC München
2 : 0
Sa. 16.11.2019 16.11.19
18:45 Uhr
18:45 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
1. EV Weiden
2 : 3
So. 17.11.2019 17.11.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
2 : 3
So. 17.11.2019 17.11.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
1. EV Weiden
6 : 2
So. 17.11.2019 17.11.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
Mannheimer ERC
3 : 4
So. 17.11.2019 17.11.19
16:35 Uhr
16:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
Augsburger EV
2 : 3
Sa. 23.11.2019 23.11.19
14:15 Uhr
14:15 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
Augsburger EV
9 : 1
Sa. 23.11.2019 23.11.19
15:45 Uhr
15:45 EC Peiting -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
3 : 2
Sa. 23.11.2019 23.11.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
6 : 5
Sa. 23.11.2019 23.11.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 Mannheimer ERC -
1. EV Weiden
3 : 4
So. 24.11.2019 24.11.19
09:00 Uhr
09:00 Mannheimer ERC -
1. EV Weiden
11 : 3
So. 24.11.2019 24.11.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 EC Peiting -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
3 : 4
So. 24.11.2019 24.11.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
EHC München
3 : 4
So. 24.11.2019 24.11.19
18:15 Uhr
18:15 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
6 : 1
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
16:20 Uhr
16:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
1. EV Weiden
1 : 4
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Mannheimer ERC -
EC Peiting
1 : 2
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
0 : 6
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
1 : 10
So. 01.12.2019 01.12.19
11:35 Uhr
11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
2 : 4
So. 01.12.2019 01.12.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EC Peiting
7 : 0
So. 01.12.2019 01.12.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
Augsburger EV
3 : 5
Sa. 07.12.2019 07.12.19
14:00 Uhr
14:00 1. EV Weiden -
Augsburger EV
7 : 4
Sa. 07.12.2019 07.12.19
15:00 Uhr
15:00 Mannheimer ERC -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
3 : 7
Sa. 07.12.2019 07.12.19
16:20 Uhr
16:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
1 : 4
Sa. 07.12.2019 07.12.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
EC Peiting
5 : 4
So. 08.12.2019 08.12.19
09:00 Uhr
09:00 Mannheimer ERC -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
3 : 7
So. 08.12.2019 08.12.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 1. EV Weiden -
Augsburger EV
0 : 8
So. 08.12.2019 08.12.19
11:35 Uhr
11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
2 : 0
So. 08.12.2019 08.12.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
EHC München
7 : 6
Sa. 14.12.2019 14.12.19
12:45 Uhr
12:45 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
Mannheimer ERC
7 : 3
Sa. 14.12.2019 14.12.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 Augsburger EV -
EC Peiting
1 : 8
So. 15.12.2019 15.12.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
Mannheimer ERC
5 : 4
So. 15.12.2019 15.12.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
2 : 7
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
12:00 Uhr
12:00 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
Augsburger EV
8 : 3
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
16:20 Uhr
16:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC München
0 : 3
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EC Peiting -
Mannheimer ERC
10 : 7
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
20:15 Uhr
20:15 1. EV Weiden -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
1 : 5
So. 22.12.2019 22.12.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 1. EV Weiden -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
1 : 4
So. 22.12.2019 22.12.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 EC Peiting -
Mannheimer ERC
4 : 5
So. 22.12.2019 22.12.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
4 : 0
Sa. 04.01.2020 04.01.20
15:15 Uhr
15:15 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
Mannheimer ERC
7 : 2
Sa. 04.01.2020 04.01.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
EC Peiting
5 : 3
Sa. 04.01.2020 04.01.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
1. EV Weiden
4 : 3
So. 05.01.2020 05.01.20
11:30 Uhr
11:30 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
Mannheimer ERC
4 : 1
So. 05.01.2020 05.01.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
EHC München
3 : 1
So. 05.01.2020 05.01.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
3 : 9
Mo. 06.01.2020 06.01.20
16:15 Uhr
16:15 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
1. EV Weiden
7 : 1
Sa. 11.01.2020 11.01.20
14:30 Uhr
14:30 Augsburger EV -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
3 : 0
Sa. 11.01.2020 11.01.20
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EHC München -
1. EV Weiden
5 : 4
Sa. 11.01.2020 11.01.20
19:45 Uhr
19:45 Mannheimer ERC -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
5 : 2
So. 12.01.2020 12.01.20
10:30 Uhr
10:30 EHC München -
1. EV Weiden
7 : 4
So. 12.01.2020 12.01.20
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Augsburger EV -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
0 : 2
Fr. 17.01.2020 17.01.20
19:45 Uhr
19:45 Mannheimer ERC -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
2 : 3
Sa. 18.01.2020 18.01.20
15:15 Uhr
15:15 EC Peiting -
Augsburger EV
3 : 2
Sa. 18.01.2020 18.01.20
20:15 Uhr
20:15 1. EV Weiden -
EHC München
5 : 4
So. 19.01.2020 19.01.20
10:00 Uhr
10:00 1. EV Weiden -
EHC München
1 : 6
So. 19.01.2020 19.01.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
EC Peiting
3 : 2
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 SC Bietigheim-Bissingen -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
2 : 3
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
Mannheimer ERC
7 : 1
So. 26.01.2020 26.01.20
11:35 Uhr
11:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EC Peiting
9 : 3
So. 26.01.2020 26.01.20
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
EHC München
3 : 1
Sa. 01.02.2020 01.02.20
13:30 Uhr
13:30 Augsburger EV -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
2 : 1
Sa. 01.02.2020 01.02.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 1. EV Weiden -
EHC München
5 : 3
Sa. 01.02.2020 01.02.20
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EC Peiting -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
3 : 2
So. 02.02.2020 02.02.20
14:45 Uhr
14:45 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
3 : 0
Sa. 08.02.2020 08.02.20
10:00 Uhr
10:00 1. EV Weiden -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
1 : 2
Sa. 08.02.2020 08.02.20
16:20 Uhr
16:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EC Peiting
10 : 1
Sa. 15.02.2020 15.02.20
18:15 Uhr
18:15 EC Peiting -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
3 : 4
Sa. 15.02.2020 15.02.20
19:45 Uhr
19:45 Mannheimer ERC -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
3 : 1
So. 16.02.2020 16.02.20
09:00 Uhr
09:00 Mannheimer ERC -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
3 : 5
So. 16.02.2020 16.02.20
12:00 Uhr
12:00 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
EHC München
2 : 1
Fr. 21.02.2020 21.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
Augsburger EV
1 : 3
Sa. 22.02.2020 22.02.20
12:00 Uhr
12:00 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
EC Peiting
6 : 4
Sa. 22.02.2020 22.02.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
Augsburger EV
0 : 2
Di. 25.02.2020 25.02.20
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
EHC München
5 : 2
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
12:15 Uhr
12:15 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
SC Bietigheim-Bissingen
2 : 3
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
15:45 Uhr
15:45 EC Peiting -
Augsburger EV
1 : 3
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 1. EV Weiden -
Mannheimer ERC
5 : 4
So. 01.03.2020 01.03.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 EC Peiting -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
4 : 11
Sa. 07.03.2020 07.03.20
14:00 Uhr
14:00 1. EV Weiden -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
5 : 3
Sa. 07.03.2020 07.03.20
15:45 Uhr
15:45 EC Peiting -
EHC 80 Nürnberg
4 : 8
Sa. 07.03.2020 07.03.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
Mannheimer ERC
6 : 5
So. 08.03.2020 08.03.20
10:00 Uhr
10:00 1. EV Weiden -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
3 : 6
So. 08.03.2020 08.03.20
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München -
Mannheimer ERC
8 : 2
So. 08.03.2020 08.03.20
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EHC 80 Nürnberg -
Augsburger EV
6 : 1
Fr. 13.03.2020 13.03.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EC Peiting
- : -
Sa. 14.03.2020 14.03.20
20:15 Uhr
20:15 1. EV Weiden -
Augsburger EV
- : -
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht: