Spielplan der U11 Blau
(2021 / 2022 U11 Leistungsklasse A Gruppe 2)
Testspiel
Datum | Datum | Zeit | Ort | Begegnung | Ergebnis | Infos | ||
So. |
10.10.2021
10.10.21
13:30 Uhr |
13:30 | Olympia-Eisstadion | EHC München Blau - ERSC Ottobrunn |
0 : 0 |
Vorrunde
Datum | Datum | Zeit | Ort | Begegnung | Ergebnis | Infos | ||
Sa. |
25.09.2021
25.09.21
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | Germering | Wanderers Germering - EHC München Blau |
0 : 0 | |||
So. |
26.09.2021
26.09.21
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | Grafing | EHC Klostersee - ESC RiverRats Geretsried |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
02.10.2021
02.10.21
11:10 Uhr |
11:10 | Geretsried | ESC RiverRats Geretsried - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
09.10.2021
09.10.21
11:10 Uhr |
11:10 | Geretsried | ESC RiverRats Geretsried - SC Riessersee |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
16.10.2021
16.10.21
09:00 Uhr |
09:00 | Germering | Wanderers Germering - ERSC Ottobrunn |
- : - | |||
So. |
24.10.2021
24.10.21
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | Grafing | EHC Klostersee - EHC München Blau |
0 : 0 | |||
Sa. |
30.10.2021
30.10.21
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 | Ottobrunn | ERSC Ottobrunn - SC Riessersee |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
06.11.2021
06.11.21
11:10 Uhr |
11:10 | Geretsried | ESC RiverRats Geretsried - ERSC Ottobrunn |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
13.11.2021
13.11.21
11:10 Uhr |
11:10 | Geretsried | ESC RiverRats Geretsried - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
So. |
14.11.2021
14.11.21
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 | Olympia-Eisstadion | EHC München Blau - SC Riessersee |
0 : 0 | |||
Sa. |
20.11.2021
20.11.21
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 | Ottobrunn | ERSC Ottobrunn - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
20.11.2021
20.11.21
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Garmisch | SC Riessersee - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
20.11.2021
20.11.21
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 | München Ost | EHC München Blau - ESC RiverRats Geretsried |
0 : 0 | |||
So. |
05.12.2021
05.12.21
14:00 Uhr |
14:00 | Garmisch | SC Riessersee - EHC München Blau |
0 : 0 | |||
Sa. |
11.12.2021
11.12.21
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 | Ottobrunn | ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
11.12.2021
11.12.21
09:00 Uhr |
09:00 | Germering | Wanderers Germering - ESC RiverRats Geretsried |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
18.12.2021
18.12.21
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 | Ottobrunn | ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC RiverRats Geretsried |
- : - | |||
So. |
19.12.2021
19.12.21
09:30 Uhr |
09:30 | München Ost | EHC München Blau - Wanderers Germering |
0 : 0 | |||
Sa. |
15.01.2022
15.01.22
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Garmisch | SC Riessersee - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
15.01.2022
15.01.22
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 | München Ost | EHC München Blau - ERSC Ottobrunn |
0 : 0 | |||
Sa. |
22.01.2022
22.01.22
09:00 Uhr |
09:00 | Germering | Wanderers Germering - EHC Klostersee |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
22.01.2022
22.01.22
11:10 Uhr |
11:10 | Geretsried | ESC RiverRats Geretsried - EHC München Blau |
0 : 0 | |||
Sa. |
29.01.2022
29.01.22
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Garmisch | SC Riessersee - ERSC Ottobrunn |
- : - | |||
So. |
06.02.2022
06.02.22
09:30 Uhr |
09:30 | München Ost | EHC München Blau - EHC Klostersee |
0 : 0 | |||
So. |
13.02.2022
13.02.22
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | Grafing | EHC Klostersee - ERSC Ottobrunn |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
19.02.2022
19.02.22
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 | Germering | Wanderers Germering - SC Riessersee |
- : - | |||
Sa. |
19.02.2022
19.02.22
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 | Ottobrunn | ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München Blau |
0 : 0 | |||
Sa. |
05.03.2022
05.03.22
12:30 Uhr |
12:30 | Garmisch | SC Riessersee - ESC RiverRats Geretsried |
- : - | |||
So. |
13.03.2022
13.03.22
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | Grafing | EHC Klostersee - Wanderers Germering |
- : - | |||
So. |
20.03.2022
20.03.22
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 | Grafing | EHC Klostersee - SC Riessersee |
- : - |
Pokal
Datum | Datum | Zeit | Ort | Begegnung | Ergebnis | Infos | ||
So. |
17.10.2021
17.10.21
14:00 Uhr |
14:00 | Am Eisstadion 1, Garmisch-Partenkirchen | SC Riessersee - EHC München Blau |
0 : 0 |
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht:
Spielbericht: