Spielplan der U20
(2014 / 2015 Jugend Bezirksliga 1)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
27.09.1417:00Wanderers Germering - EHC München 5 : 1
05.10.1418:30EHC München - EHC Bad Aibling 1 : 3
27.03.1519:30EHC Bad Aibling - EHC München 3 : 7
29.03.1516:45EHC München - ESV Königsbrunn 3 : 1

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
19.10.1411:15EHF Passau - EHC München 5 : 5
19.10.1412:00EV Dingolfing - ERSC Amberg 8 : 1
24.10.1420:00EHF Passau - SG Freising / Dachau 16 : 1
02.11.1419:30SG Freising / Dachau - ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 4
07.11.1420:00ERSC Amberg - EHC München 1 : 6
08.11.1410:15EHF Passau - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 8 : 3
09.11.1418:45ERSC Ottobrunn - ERSC Amberg 6 : 3
14.11.1420:00ERSC Amberg - EV Dingolfing 2 : 6
16.11.1418:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München 2 : 6
21.11.1420:00SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - ERSC Ottobrunn 3 : 8
22.11.1419:30SG Freising / Dachau - EV Dingolfing 1 : 13
28.11.1420:00EHF Passau - ERSC Ottobrunn 8 : 1
30.11.1410:00SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - ERSC Amberg 2 : 2
07.12.1418:45ERSC Ottobrunn - SG Freising / Dachau 7 : 6
07.12.1409:15EV Dingolfing - EHF Passau 3 : 3
13.12.1412:00EV Dingolfing - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 15 : 0
13.12.1416:00EHC München - ERSC Amberg 8 : 3
14.12.1418:00ERSC Amberg - EHF Passau 3 : 12
20.12.1419:30SG Freising / Dachau - ERSC Amberg 4 : 4
21.12.1412:00EV Dingolfing - ERSC Ottobrunn 13 : 2
02.01.1520:00EHF Passau - ERSC Amberg 13 : 3
11.01.1512:00EV Dingolfing - SG Freising / Dachau 13 : 1
16.01.1520:00EHF Passau - EV Dingolfing 6 : 2
17.01.1516:30EHC München - EHF Passau 5 : 3
17.01.1517:30ERSC Amberg - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 8 : 1
18.01.1518:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EV Dingolfing 5 : 8
24.01.1517:45SG Freising / Dachau - EHF Passau 4 : 7
24.01.1516:30EHC München - EV Dingolfing 6 : 2
25.01.1518:00ERSC Amberg - ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 3
25.01.1510:00SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - SG Freising / Dachau 5 : 7
31.01.1516:45EHC München - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 25 : 1
01.02.1510:00SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - EV Dingolfing 1 : 11
07.02.1516:30EHC München - ERSC Ottobrunn 7 : 1
07.02.1519:30SG Freising / Dachau - SG Würzburg/Höchstadt 7 : 1
14.02.1516:30EHC München - SG Freising / Dachau 6 : 3
15.02.1518:00ERSC Amberg - SG Freising / Dachau 4 : 8
15.02.1512:00EV Dingolfing - EHC München 0 : 9
20.02.1520:15ERSC Ottobrunn - EHF Passau 4 : 7
20.02.1519:30SG Freising / Dachau - EHC München 1 : 2
21.02.1512:45SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - EHC München 0 : 14
22.02.1510:00SG Würzburg/Höchstadt - EHF Passau 1 : 16

Aufstiegsrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
27.02.1519:30ESV Buchloe - EHC München 2 : 3
28.02.1518:30EHC München - ESC Geretsried 3 : 2
06.03.1519:30ESV Buchloe - ESC Geretsried 6 : 2
07.03.1510:40ESC Geretsried - EHC München 3 : 2
14.03.1519:30EHC München - ESV Buchloe 4 : 4
15.03.1519:00ESC Geretsried - ESV Buchloe 12 : 2