Spielplan der U20
(2011 / 2012 Landesliga)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
18.09.1117:00ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 3 : 1
24.09.1116:30EC Peiting - EHC München 15 : 2
30.09.1119:30EA Schongau - EHC München 10 : 0

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
07.10.1120:00ERC Ingolstadt - ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 0
08.10.1118:00ESC Dorfen - EHC München 11 : 4
09.10.1120:00EHC München - EA Schongau 0 : 7
09.10.1111:001. EV Weiden - ESC Dorfen 3 : 3
14.10.1119:30EHC Bad Aibling - ESC Dorfen 2 : 9
15.10.1115:00EA Schongau - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 5
16.10.1120:00EHC München - EA Schongau 1 : 10
16.10.1110:30EHC Bad Aibling - ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 4
21.10.1120:00ERC Ingolstadt - EHC Bad Aibling 5 : 1
22.10.1117:00EHC München - SG Selb/Bayreuth 2 : 5
22.10.1115:00EA Schongau - ESC Dorfen 6 : 2
23.10.1112:00ERV Schweinfurt - EHC München 6 : 4
23.10.1117:30ERC Ingolstadt - 1. EV Weiden 4 : 2
28.10.1120:00EHC München - EHC Bad Aibling 4 : 3
29.10.1116:30ESC Dorfen - ERV Schweinfurt 14 : 1
29.10.1119:301. EV Weiden - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 1
29.10.1115:00EA Schongau - SG Selb/Bayreuth 10 : 2
30.10.1111:30EA Schongau - SG Selb/Bayreuth 9 : 2
01.11.1111:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 6
04.11.1119:30EHC Bad Aibling - 1. EV Weiden 0 : 15
05.11.1120:001. EV Weiden - EA Schongau 9 : 2
05.11.1117:00EHC München - ESC Dorfen 3 : 2
06.11.1111:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - EHC München 6 : 4
11.11.1120:00ERV Schweinfurt - EA Schongau 5 : 10
11.11.1120:00ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 4 : 1
12.11.1111:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - EHC Bad Aibling 4 : 6
12.11.1111:001. EV Weiden - EHC München 5 : 0
12.11.1116:30ESC Dorfen - ERC Ingolstadt 7 : 3
12.11.1111:15ERV Schweinfurt - EA Schongau 0 : 4
13.11.1111:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - EHC Bad Aibling 4 : 6
19.11.1116:15EHC Bad Aibling - EA Schongau 2 : 11
19.11.1116:30ESC Dorfen - SG Selb/Bayreuth 9 : 3
20.11.1111:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - 1. EV Weiden 2 : 18
20.11.1112:00ERV Schweinfurt - ERC Ingolstadt 3 : 7
25.11.1119:30EHC Bad Aibling - ERC Ingolstadt 3 : 5
26.11.1116:30ESC Dorfen - EA Schongau 3 : 4
26.11.1119:301. EV Weiden - SG Selb/Bayreuth 20 : 0
27.11.1115:00ERC Ingolstadt - EA Schongau 5 : 3
27.11.1112:00ERV Schweinfurt - EHC Bad Aibling 3 : 4
27.11.1117:00EHC München - ESC Dorfen 4 : 8
02.12.1120:00EHC München - ERC Ingolstadt 0 : 7
03.12.1116:30ESC Dorfen - EHC Bad Aibling 7 : 1
03.12.1117:15SG Selb/Bayreuth - EA Schongau 10 : 8
04.12.1118:45EHC Bad Aibling - EHC München 5 : 5
04.12.1111:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - EA Schongau 1 : 3
09.12.1120:00EHC München - ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 1
10.12.1115:00EA Schongau - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 7
10.12.1117:30ESC Dorfen - 1. EV Weiden 0 : 2
11.12.1111:30EA Schongau - 1. EV Weiden 0 : 7
11.12.1117:30ERC Ingolstadt - SG Selb/Bayreuth 10 : 1
11.12.1112:00ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Dorfen 5 : 6
16.12.1120:00ERV Schweinfurt - SG Selb/Bayreuth 3 : 8
16.12.1120:00ERC Ingolstadt - ESC Dorfen 7 : 4
18.12.1118:45EHC Bad Aibling - ESC Dorfen 1 : 5
18.12.1116:15EA Schongau - EHC München 5 : 0
18.12.1112:00ERV Schweinfurt - 1. EV Weiden 2 : 9
26.12.1111:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESC Dorfen 4 : 0
26.12.1118:001. EV Weiden - EHC Bad Aibling 8 : 2
06.01.1220:001. EV Weiden - ESC Dorfen 6 : 3
07.01.1216:30ESC Dorfen - EHC München 10 : 0
07.01.1216:15EHC Bad Aibling - ERV Schweinfurt 13 : 2
08.01.1211:30EA Schongau - ERV Schweinfurt 8 : 1
14.01.1215:00EA Schongau - ESC Dorfen 6 : 3
14.01.1216:15EHC Bad Aibling - SG Selb/Bayreuth 5 : 4
15.01.1210:30EHC Bad Aibling - SG Selb/Bayreuth 9 : 3
15.01.1217:30ERC Ingolstadt - 1. EV Weiden 3 : 2
15.01.1212:00ERV Schweinfurt - EHC München 7 : 1
20.01.1220:00ERV Schweinfurt - SG Selb/Bayreuth 1 : 4
21.01.1219:30EA Schongau - EHC Bad Aibling 14 : 2
21.01.1219:301. EV Weiden - EHC München 9 : 1
21.01.1217:00ESC Dorfen - ERV Schweinfurt 10 : 2
21.01.1211:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 24
22.01.1217:30ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 10 : 2
28.01.1217:30ESC Dorfen - ERC Ingolstadt 1 : 6
28.01.1219:301. EV Weiden - EA Schongau 3 : 7
29.01.1210:30EHC Bad Aibling - 1. EV Weiden 1 : 8
03.02.1220:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 2
03.02.1219:30EHC Bad Aibling - EA Schongau 3 : 9
04.02.1211:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - 1. EV Weiden 1 : 6
05.02.1220:00EHC München - EHC Bad Aibling 2 : 7
05.02.1212:00ERV Schweinfurt - ERC Ingolstadt 5 : 3
05.02.1211:30EA Schongau - 1. EV Weiden 3 : 4
10.02.1219:30EHC Bad Aibling - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 15
10.02.1220:001. EV Weiden - ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 0
11.02.1216:30ESC Dorfen - SG Selb/Bayreuth 5 : 7
12.02.1217:30ERC Ingolstadt - EA Schongau 9 : 1
12.02.1212:00ERV Schweinfurt - EHC Bad Aibling 4 : 7
18.02.1213:30ESC Dorfen - 1. EV Weiden 2 : 9
18.02.1215:00EA Schongau - EHC Bad Aibling 7 : 2
19.02.1220:001. EV Weiden - SG Selb/Bayreuth 9 : 0
19.02.1212:00ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Dorfen 1 : 3