Spielplan der U20
(2016 / 2017 Jugend Bayernliga Gr. 1)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
03.09.1617:00EHC Klostersee - EHC München 6 : 3
04.09.1616:45EHC München - EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
09.09.1619:30Wanderers Germering - EHC München 8 : 4

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
17.09.1619:30EHC München - TSV Erding 7 : 3
17.09.1618:00ESC Dorfen - Wanderers Germering 10 : 0
18.09.1611:30TSV Erding - EHC Straubing 7 : 3
18.09.1618:00Wanderers Germering - EHC Klostersee 3 : 5
18.09.1616:45EHC München - ESC Dorfen 2 : 0
23.09.1620:00Wanderers Germering - EHC München 2 : 1
24.09.1617:00EHC Klostersee - EHC Straubing 6 : 2
24.09.1617:15TEV Miesbach - ESC Dorfen 4 : 3
24.09.1617:30Wanderers Germering - EV Lindau 6 : 1
25.09.1613:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Straubing 6 : 2
25.09.1613:30ESC Dorfen - EHC Klostersee 4 : 3
30.09.1619:30EV Lindau - ESC Dorfen 4 : 2
30.09.1620:00TSV Erding - TEV Miesbach 3 : 4
01.10.1617:00EV Lindau - Wanderers Germering 5 : 6
01.10.1619:30EHC München - EHC Klostersee 3 : 4
01.10.1613:00EHC Straubing - TEV Miesbach 2 : 3
02.10.1611:15EHC Klostersee - TSV Erding 7 : 1
02.10.1619:30EHC München - EHC Straubing 3 : 7
03.10.1611:30Wanderers Germering - TEV Miesbach 2 : 4
03.10.1617:00ESC Dorfen - TSV Erding 4 : 2
07.10.1620:00Wanderers Germering - TSV Erding 1 : 8
07.10.1620:00EHC Klostersee - EHC München 11 : 3
08.10.1617:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Klostersee 3 : 4
08.10.1616:30ESC Dorfen - EHC München 7 : 3
09.10.1618:00TSV Erding - ESC Dorfen 6 : 1
09.10.1616:30EHC Straubing - Wanderers Germering 7 : 11
09.10.1619:30EHC München - EV Lindau 4 : 2
15.10.1617:00EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 1
15.10.1616:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 2
15.10.1619:30EHC München - EHC Waldkraiburg 0 : 3
16.10.1613:30EV Lindau - TEV Miesbach 5 : 6
16.10.1618:00TSV Erding - Wanderers Germering 4 : 5
16.10.1617:30EHC Klostersee - ESC Dorfen 3 : 2
21.10.1620:00TSV Erding - EHC München 2 : 1
22.10.1616:45EHC München - Wanderers Germering 5 : 4
22.10.1619:30ESC Dorfen - TEV Miesbach 1 : 5
22.10.1613:30EV Lindau - TSV Erding 7 : 4
23.10.1616:30EHC Straubing - ESC Dorfen 1 : 2
29.10.1615:00ESC Dorfen - EV Lindau 5 : 0
29.10.1617:15TEV Miesbach - Wanderers Germering 11 : 1
29.10.1620:00EHC Straubing - EHC Klostersee 4 : 3
30.10.1617:30EHC Klostersee - Wanderers Germering 4 : 2
30.10.1613:15TEV Miesbach - EV Lindau 3 : 4
01.11.1620:00EHC Straubing - TSV Erding 7 : 0
04.11.1620:00TSV Erding - EHC Klostersee 3 : 9
04.11.1620:00EV Lindau - EHC München 6 : 2
05.11.1617:15EV Lindau - EHC Straubing 2 : 9
05.11.1617:15TEV Miesbach - TSV Erding 5 : 1
06.11.1617:45Wanderers Germering - ESC Dorfen 8 : 3
06.11.1613:15TEV Miesbach - EHC München 5 : 1
11.11.1620:00EV Lindau - EHC Klostersee 5 : 6
12.11.1617:00EHC Klostersee - TEV Miesbach 4 : 0
12.11.1616:45Wanderers Germering - EHC Straubing 3 : 6
13.11.1618:00TSV Erding - EV Lindau 3 : 4
13.11.1620:00EHC Straubing - EHC München 6 : 0
19.11.1620:30EHC Straubing - EV Lindau 2 : 0

Qualifikationsrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
26.11.1616:30ESC Dorfen - Wanderers Germering 4 : 2
26.11.1616:45EHC München - EC Bad Tölz 1 : 6
26.11.1616:45ECDC Memmingen - TSV Erding 4 : 3
27.11.1618:30ECDC Memmingen - Wanderers Germering 4 : 11
02.12.1620:00EC Bad Tölz - Wanderers Germering 5 : 1
02.12.1620:00TSV Erding - ESC Dorfen 2 : 1
02.12.1619:45ESV Buchloe - EHC München 2 : 4
03.12.1617:15VER Selb - ECDC Memmingen 4 : 2
03.12.1616:45Wanderers Germering - EHC München 9 : 2
04.12.1610:30EHC Waldkraiburg - TSV Erding 6 : 1
04.12.1618:30ECDC Memmingen - EV Lindau 6 : 10
09.12.1619:00EC Bad Tölz - TSV Erding 2 : 5
09.12.1620:00ECDC Memmingen - EHC München 9 : 6
10.12.1617:15VER Selb - ESV Buchloe 8 : 4
10.12.1617:15EV Lindau - EC Bad Tölz 2 : 10
10.12.1619:45EHC Waldkraiburg - ECDC Memmingen 7 : 2
11.12.1617:45Wanderers Germering - EV Lindau 15 : 3
11.12.1616:45EHC München - ESC Dorfen 0 : 4
11.12.1611:30ESV Buchloe - EHC Waldkraiburg 2 : 4
16.12.1620:00Wanderers Germering - ESV Buchloe 4 : 6
16.12.1619:30TSV Erding - EV Lindau 2 : 3
17.12.1616:45ECDC Memmingen - VER Selb 3 : 6
17.12.1615:45ESV Buchloe - Wanderers Germering 6 : 4
18.12.1617:30EC Bad Tölz - ESC Dorfen 4 : 5
26.12.1618:30ECDC Memmingen - ESV Buchloe 0 : 7
30.12.1620:00EC Bad Tölz - ECDC Memmingen 5 : 0
06.01.1717:00ESC Dorfen - VER Selb 1 : 3
07.01.1716:45Wanderers Germering - TSV Erding 2 : 4
07.01.1719:45EHC Waldkraiburg - ESC Dorfen 1 : 2
08.01.1710:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Lindau 3 : 2
08.01.1718:00TSV Erding - ECDC Memmingen 4 : 1
08.01.1719:30EHC München - ESV Buchloe 3 : 6
13.01.1720:00EC Bad Tölz - EV Lindau 5 : 6
13.01.1720:00TSV Erding - Wanderers Germering 5 : 0
14.01.1720:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC München 7 : 2
14.01.1716:30ESC Dorfen - EHC Waldkraiburg 4 : 9
14.01.1715:45ESV Buchloe - TSV Erding 3 : 4
14.01.1717:15VER Selb - Wanderers Germering 5 : 0
15.01.1712:15ECDC Memmingen - ESC Dorfen 1 : 7
21.01.1716:45Wanderers Germering - EC Bad Tölz 3 : 2
21.01.1716:30ESC Dorfen - ECDC Memmingen 9 : 0
21.01.1713:20TSV Erding - VER Selb 5 : 6
22.01.1711:30VER Selb - TSV Erding 4 : 0
22.01.1719:30EHC München - Wanderers Germering 3 : 4
28.01.1717:15EV Lindau - EHC München 1 : 2
28.01.1717:15VER Selb - ESC Dorfen 1 : 5
29.01.1709:30EV Lindau - ECDC Memmingen 5 : 1
03.02.1719:45ESV Buchloe - EV Lindau 1 : 2
04.02.1717:15EV Lindau - TSV Erding 4 : 3
04.02.1717:00EC Bad Tölz - VER Selb 6 : 2
04.02.1713:30ESC Dorfen - EHC München 8 : 3
05.02.1720:00Wanderers Germering - ECDC Memmingen 21 : 2
05.02.1720:00TSV Erding - EC Bad Tölz 4 : 5
05.02.1710:30EHC Waldkraiburg - VER Selb 5 : 3
10.02.1720:00EHC Waldkraiburg - EC Bad Tölz 5 : 0
11.02.1719:30EHC München - ECDC Memmingen 9 : 4
11.02.1717:15EV Lindau - ESC Dorfen 3 : 2
11.02.1715:45ESV Buchloe - VER Selb 11 : 1
12.02.1709:30EV Lindau - VER Selb 9 : 3
12.02.1716:45EHC München - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 4
12.02.1720:00ESC Dorfen - TSV Erding 2 : 6
17.02.1720:00TSV Erding - EHC München 4 : 3
18.02.1717:00EC Bad Tölz - ESV Buchloe 4 : 2
18.02.1719:45EHC Waldkraiburg - Wanderers Germering 2 : 4
18.02.1717:15VER Selb - EV Lindau 0 : 5
19.02.1719:45EHC Waldkraiburg - ESV Buchloe 2 : 8
24.02.1720:00Wanderers Germering - ESC Dorfen 8 : 2
24.02.1719:45ESV Buchloe - ECDC Memmingen 8 : 4
25.02.1716:45ECDC Memmingen - EHC Waldkraiburg 0 : 5
25.02.1719:30EHC München - TSV Erding 5 : 4
25.02.1715:45ESV Buchloe - EC Bad Tölz 2 : 5
25.02.1714:15ESC Dorfen - EV Lindau 4 : 3
26.02.1717:00EV Lindau - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 1
03.03.1719:30TSV Erding - EHC Waldkraiburg 7 : 1
03.03.1719:45ESV Buchloe - ESC Dorfen 2 : 3
04.03.1717:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Waldkraiburg 0 : 5
04.03.1719:30EHC München - VER Selb 9 : 4
04.03.1719:30TSV Erding - ESV Buchloe 0 : 2
05.03.1718:00Wanderers Germering - EHC Waldkraiburg 8 : 3
11.03.1717:15VER Selb - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 4
11.03.1716:30ESC Dorfen - ESV Buchloe 2 : 3
11.03.1716:45ECDC Memmingen - EC Bad Tölz 0 : 6
11.03.1719:30EHC München - EV Lindau 4 : 0
12.03.1712:30Wanderers Germering - VER Selb 5 : 2
12.03.1710:00EV Lindau - ESV Buchloe 2 : 6
17.03.1720:00VER Selb - EC Bad Tölz 6 : 4
18.03.1717:15EV Lindau - Wanderers Germering 5 : 0
18.03.1719:30ESC Dorfen - EC Bad Tölz 2 : 7
19.03.1711:30VER Selb - EHC München 4 : 6
26.03.1717:15EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC München 1 : 5