Spielplan der U17
(2014 / 2015 Schüler Bezirksliga 2)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
28.09.1414:00SC Riessersee - EHC München 5 : 1
03.01.1516:45EHC München - EHC Bad Aibling 3 : 2

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
18.10.1411:00TSV Peißenberg - EHC München 3 : 4
19.10.1410:30EV Berchtesgaden - ESC Geretsried 33 : 2
19.10.1419:30SG Freising / Dachau - ERSC Ottobrunn 0 : 7
25.10.1411:00TSV Peißenberg - ERSC Ottobrunn 13 : 1
25.10.1416:45SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - EHC München 2 : 8
02.11.1418:45ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Geretsried 11 : 0
08.11.1417:45ERSC Ottobrunn - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 1 : 10
08.11.1417:00EHC München - SG Freising / Dachau 16 : 2
08.11.1415:40ESC Geretsried - SG Trostberg/Inzell 12 : 3
14.11.1419:30SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - EV Berchtesgaden 3 : 2
15.11.1416:30EHC München - EV Berchtesgaden 5 : 1
16.11.1411:15SG Trostberg/Inzell - TSV Peißenberg 0 : 32
21.11.1419:00ESC Geretsried - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 0 : 7
22.11.1417:45ERSC Ottobrunn - SG Trostberg/Inzell 13 : 1
22.11.1416:30EHC München - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 5 : 3
22.11.1411:00TSV Peißenberg - EV Berchtesgaden 6 : 0
28.11.1419:30SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 0
30.11.1410:30EV Berchtesgaden - ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 1
30.11.1416:30EHC München - TSV Peißenberg 8 : 6
06.12.1419:30SG Freising / Dachau - ESC Geretsried 1 : 6
07.12.1411:15SG Trostberg/Inzell - SG Freising / Dachau 1 : 3
13.12.1420:15SG Trostberg/Inzell - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 0 : 11
13.12.1419:30SG Freising / Dachau - TSV Peißenberg 1 : 20
14.12.1418:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München 1 : 6
19.12.1419:30SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - TSV Peißenberg 3 : 7
20.12.1415:40ESC Geretsried - EHC München 1 : 17
20.12.1417:45ERSC Ottobrunn - SG Freising / Dachau 11 : 1
21.12.1418:00ESC Geretsried - TSV Peißenberg 1 : 12
21.12.1410:30EV Berchtesgaden - SG Trostberg/Inzell 11 : 1
28.12.1417:30EV Berchtesgaden - TSV Peißenberg 3 : 6
03.01.1519:30TSV Peißenberg - SG Trostberg/Inzell 18 : 2
04.01.1510:30EV Berchtesgaden - SG Freising / Dachau 11 : 0
11.01.1518:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EV Berchtesgaden 2 : 7
11.01.1516:30EHC München - ESC Geretsried 20 : 0
11.01.1510:15TSV Peißenberg - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 14 : 4
16.01.1519:00ESC Geretsried - SG Freising / Dachau 3 : 7
17.01.1516:45SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - SG Freising / Dachau 4 : 1
17.01.1516:45SG Trostberg/Inzell - EV Berchtesgaden 2 : 16
18.01.1510:30EV Berchtesgaden - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 0 : 5
24.01.1516:45SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - SG Trostberg/Inzell 13 : 1
25.01.1518:45ERSC Ottobrunn - TSV Peißenberg 2 : 13
25.01.1511:15SG Trostberg/Inzell - ESC Geretsried 10 : 3
25.01.1510:30EV Berchtesgaden - EHC München 1 : 5
31.01.1515:40ESC Geretsried - EV Berchtesgaden 1 : 16
31.01.1519:30EHC München - ERSC Ottobrunn 13 : 2
01.02.1510:15TSV Peißenberg - SG Freising / Dachau 16 : 1
07.02.1517:45SG Freising / Dachau - EV Berchtesgaden 1 : 6
07.02.1517:30SG Trostberg/Inzell - ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 5
07.02.1516:45SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt - ESC Geretsried 8 : 2
08.02.1518:30SG Freising / Dachau - EHC München 1 : 21
14.02.1510:30SG Freising / Dachau - SG Trostberg/Inzell 8 : 2
15.02.1510:15TSV Peißenberg - ESC Geretsried 13 : 1
15.02.1511:15SG Trostberg/Inzell - EHC München 1 : 12
20.02.1519:00ESC Geretsried - ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 15
21.02.1516:30EHC München - SG Trostberg/Inzell 31 : 0
22.02.1518:30SG Freising / Dachau - SG Pfaffenhofen/Ingolstadt 1 : 8

Aufstiegsrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
01.03.1516:30ESV Buchloe - EHC München 1 : 8
06.03.1519:00EHC München - ESV Buchloe 4 : 2
07.03.1511:30ESV Buchloe - EHC Bayreuth 3 : 6
08.03.1518:30EHC Bayreuth - EHC München 5 : 2
13.03.1519:00EHC Bayreuth - ESV Buchloe 9 : 1
14.03.1516:45EHC München - EHC Bayreuth 6 : 6