Spielplan der U17
(2013 / 2014 Schüler Landesliga)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
21.09.1318:00EHC München - EHC Bad Aibling 2 : 6

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
29.09.1310:00EHC Waldkraiburg - ESC Dorfen 21 : 0
03.10.1311:00EV Moosburg - VER Selb 0 : 5
03.10.1316:30EHC Waldkraiburg - Wanderers Germering 3 : 0
04.10.1319:00EHC München - EV Königsbrunn 1 : 10
05.10.1316:00ESC Dorfen - ESV Türkheim 5 : 5
06.10.1311:30EHF Passau - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 2
06.10.1311:30EA Schongau - EHC Bayreuth 4 : 9
11.10.1319:45EV Königsbrunn - EHF Passau 3 : 12
12.10.1316:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Moosburg 38 : 2
12.10.1313:30ESC Dorfen - Wanderers Germering 2 : 5
13.10.1317:30SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EHC Bayreuth 6 : 7
13.10.1317:15VER Selb - ESV Türkheim 2 : 3
13.10.1317:00ESC Dorfen - EHC München 12 : 3
13.10.1311:30EA Schongau - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 2
18.10.1320:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESC Dorfen 1 : 2
19.10.1310:30EHF Passau - ESV Türkheim 8 : 5
19.10.1311:30EV Königsbrunn - EHC Bayreuth 3 : 3
19.10.1316:30EHC München - EA Schongau 2 : 4
19.10.1317:00Wanderers Germering - EV Moosburg 7 : 1
20.10.1317:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESV Türkheim 2 : 3
20.10.1312:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EHC München 9 : 5
20.10.1311:30VER Selb - Wanderers Germering 2 : 2
20.10.1311:30EA Schongau - EV Königsbrunn 6 : 4
20.10.1311:00EV Moosburg - EHF Passau 5 : 19
25.10.1320:00Wanderers Germering - ESV Türkheim 6 : 6
26.10.1310:15EV Moosburg - EHC München 6 : 4
26.10.1316:30EV Königsbrunn - Wanderers Germering 4 : 6
26.10.1317:00EHC Waldkraiburg - VER Selb 18 : 4
27.10.1311:00EHC Bayreuth - EHF Passau 3 : 6
02.11.1317:00EHC Bayreuth - VER Selb 6 : 4
02.11.1316:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Königsbrunn 40 : 0
02.11.1311:30SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EV Moosburg 7 : 4
03.11.1311:00ESC Dorfen - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 2 : 4
03.11.1311:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EHC München 6 : 4
08.11.1320:00EHF Passau - ESC Dorfen 11 : 7
09.11.1311:00Wanderers Germering - EHC München 2 : 4
09.11.1311:30EV Königsbrunn - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 18
10.11.1311:00EV Moosburg - ESC Dorfen 3 : 4
15.11.1319:00EA Schongau - ESV Türkheim 0 : 7
16.11.1310:30ESV Türkheim - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 15 : 5
16.11.1311:00EHC Bayreuth - EV Moosburg 21 : 2
16.11.1316:30EHC München - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 26
16.11.1317:15VER Selb - EHF Passau 3 : 14
17.11.1311:00EV Moosburg - EA Schongau 2 : 7
17.11.1312:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - VER Selb 6 : 4
17.11.1317:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EV Königsbrunn 1 : 1
22.11.1320:00EHF Passau - EHC München 15 : 1
23.11.1319:30EHC Waldkraiburg - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 18 : 7
23.11.1311:45EA Schongau - Wanderers Germering 1 : 5
23.11.1311:30VER Selb - EV Königsbrunn 3 : 2
23.11.1310:15EV Moosburg - ESV Türkheim 2 : 11
24.11.1311:00EV Moosburg - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 2
24.11.1311:00EHC Bayreuth - EV Königsbrunn 6 : 1
29.11.1320:00EHC München - EHC Bayreuth 0 : 8
29.11.1320:00ESV Türkheim - EHC Waldkraiburg 2 : 12
30.11.1311:45EA Schongau - VER Selb 0 : 4
30.11.1317:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EHF Passau 2 : 7
01.12.1316:30EV Königsbrunn - ESC Dorfen 2 : 4
01.12.1311:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - Wanderers Germering 1 : 3
07.12.1317:00Wanderers Germering - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 12 : 5
08.12.1311:00EHC Bayreuth - EHC Waldkraiburg 4 : 10
08.12.1316:30ESV Türkheim - EV Königsbrunn 6 : 3
13.12.1320:00ESV Türkheim - EHC München 5 : 1
13.12.1320:00Wanderers Germering - EHF Passau 3 : 6
14.12.1316:30EV Königsbrunn - ESV Türkheim 0 : 6
14.12.1317:00EHC Waldkraiburg - EA Schongau 18 : 0
14.12.1311:30SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 : 1
14.12.1310:30ESC Dorfen - EV Moosburg 5 : 1
15.12.1311:30EHF Passau - EHC Bayreuth 5 : 3
15.12.1311:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - VER Selb 2 : 9
15.12.1311:30EA Schongau - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 1 : 10
15.12.1312:30Wanderers Germering - ESC Dorfen 5 : 1
21.12.1317:15VER Selb - EHC Bayreuth 2 : 4
21.12.1313:30ESC Dorfen - EHF Passau 5 : 12
22.12.1316:30EV Königsbrunn - EHC München 6 : 1
27.12.1318:15EHC Bayreuth - ESC Dorfen 5 : 0
28.12.1310:30ESV Türkheim - Wanderers Germering 3 : 1
29.12.1312:30Wanderers Germering - VER Selb 5 : 3
03.01.1420:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 17
04.01.1411:30SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - Wanderers Germering 1 : 10
04.01.1416:30ESV Türkheim - EHC Bayreuth 4 : 3
05.01.1411:30EHF Passau - EA Schongau 8 : 1
05.01.1411:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EV Moosburg 3 : 0
05.01.1412:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EV Königsbrunn 5 : 8
05.01.1412:30Wanderers Germering - EHC Bayreuth 4 : 2
05.01.1416:45EHC München - VER Selb 1 : 3
06.01.1411:30EA Schongau - ESC Dorfen 3 : 3
10.01.1420:00EHF Passau - EHC Waldkraiburg 7 : 14
11.01.1411:00EHC Bayreuth - EA Schongau 5 : 2
11.01.1416:30ESV Türkheim - ESC Dorfen 9 : 4
11.01.1417:00Wanderers Germering - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 6
11.01.1411:30VER Selb - EHC München 4 : 0
12.01.1411:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EHF Passau 5 : 3
12.01.1411:30VER Selb - EA Schongau 2 : 3
17.01.1420:00EHC München - ESC Dorfen 4 : 6
18.01.1410:30ESV Türkheim - EHF Passau 5 : 10
18.01.1416:30ESC Dorfen - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 0
19.01.1411:30VER Selb - EV Moosburg 9 : 0
24.01.1419:45EV Königsbrunn - EA Schongau 4 : 1
25.01.1410:15EV Moosburg - EHC Waldkraiburg 0 : 21
25.01.1410:30ESV Türkheim - VER Selb 5 : 0
25.01.1411:00EHC Bayreuth - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 16 : 3
25.01.1416:45EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EA Schongau 1 : 1
26.01.1411:00EV Moosburg - Wanderers Germering 1 : 3
26.01.1411:30EHF Passau - EV Königsbrunn 5 : 0
31.01.1420:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EHC Bayreuth 1 : 4
31.01.1420:00EHF Passau - EV Moosburg 16 : 0
01.02.1411:45EA Schongau - EHC München 3 : 1
01.02.1416:30EV Königsbrunn - VER Selb 5 : 3
01.02.1416:30ESV Türkheim - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 7 : 4
02.02.1411:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - ESC Dorfen 6 : 6
07.02.1420:00EHC München - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1 : 2
08.02.1410:15EV Moosburg - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 3 : 3
08.02.1411:45EA Schongau - EHF Passau 2 : 8
09.02.1411:00ESC Dorfen - EHC Bayreuth 2 : 6
09.02.1412:30Wanderers Germering - EV Königsbrunn 9 : 3
09.02.1411:30EHF Passau - VER Selb 14 : 1
09.02.1411:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - ESV Türkheim 5 : 9
14.02.1420:00EHC München - Wanderers Germering 1 : 3
14.02.1420:00ESV Türkheim - EA Schongau 4 : 3
15.02.1411:00Wanderers Germering - EA Schongau 2 : 2
15.02.1413:30ESC Dorfen - EHC Waldkraiburg 7 : 12
15.02.1417:15EV Moosburg - EHC Bayreuth 2 : 8
16.02.1416:30ESV Türkheim - EV Moosburg 13 : 5
16.02.1416:30EV Königsbrunn - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 2
16.02.1411:30VER Selb - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 10 : 1
16.02.1416:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC München 17 : 0
22.02.1410:15EV Moosburg - EV Königsbrunn 2 : 4
22.02.1416:30EHC Waldkraiburg - ESV Türkheim 5 : 5
22.02.1416:45EHC München - EHF Passau 2 : 8
23.02.1411:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 14
01.03.1417:45EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 4 : 2
01.03.1410:00EA Schongau - EV Moosburg 2 : 1
01.03.1411:30VER Selb - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 12
08.03.1410:30ESC Dorfen - EV Königsbrunn 2 : 6
08.03.1411:00EHC Bayreuth - EHC München 11 : 0
08.03.1417:00Wanderers Germering - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 2
09.03.1416:30EV Königsbrunn - EV Moosburg 5 : 0
09.03.1411:30EA Schongau - EHC Waldkraiburg 2 : 14
09.03.1411:30EHF Passau - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 17 : 8
14.03.1420:00EHF Passau - Wanderers Germering 9 : 0
15.03.1417:15VER Selb - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 11 : 4
15.03.1417:00EHC Bayreuth - ESV Türkheim 3 : 5
15.03.1416:45EHC München - EV Moosburg 6 : 8
15.03.1413:30ESC Dorfen - EA Schongau 6 : 2
16.03.1410:00EHC Waldkraiburg - EHF Passau 8 : 5
16.03.1411:00SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt - EA Schongau 11 : 2
22.03.1411:00EHC Bayreuth - Wanderers Germering - : -
22.03.1411:30EV Königsbrunn - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 10 : 9
22.03.1420:00EHC München - ESV Türkheim 0 : 5
22.03.1417:15VER Selb - ESC Dorfen 5 : 2
22.03.1416:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 24 : 0
23.03.1410:45EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC Bayreuth - : -
29.03.1416:45EHC München - SG Schweinfurt/Hassfurt 3 : 8