Spielplan der U17
(2012 / 2013 Schüler Landesliga)

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
07.10.1211:00ESC Dorfen - Erding Gladiators 2 : 3
13.10.1213:15ESC Dorfen - ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 2
13.10.1216:30ESV Königsbrunn - ESV Türkheim 5 : 5
14.10.1211:00EV Moosburg - EV Lindau 0 : 1
14.10.1211:30Erding Gladiators - EHC München 6 : 1
19.10.1219:00EHC München - EV Moosburg 5 : 12
20.10.1217:15EV Lindau - ESC Dorfen 4 : 2
20.10.1210:00EA Schongau - SG Selb/Bayreuth 1 : 16
21.10.1212:00ERV Schweinfurt - ESV Königsbrunn 6 : 3
21.10.1218:00ESC Geretsried - ERSC Ottobrunn 17 : 2
27.10.1215:40ESC Geretsried - ESC Dorfen 1 : 8
27.10.1217:15EV Moosburg - SG Selb/Bayreuth 10 : 3
27.10.1217:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EV Lindau 0 : 11
27.10.1219:15EHC München - ESV Türkheim 1 : 4
28.10.1216:30ESV Königsbrunn - EV Moosburg 1 : 6
28.10.1211:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 3
02.11.1219:30EV Lindau - ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 4
03.11.1216:00EA Schongau - ESV Türkheim 4 : 11
03.11.1216:30ESV Königsbrunn - EHC München 3 : 1
03.11.1217:15SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESC Geretsried 10 : 2
03.11.1217:45ERSC Ottobrunn - Erding Gladiators 0 : 10
04.11.1211:00EV Moosburg - EA Schongau 9 : 1
10.11.1217:15EV Lindau - SG Selb/Bayreuth 5 : 5
10.11.1217:00ERV Schweinfurt - EA Schongau 14 : 2
10.11.1216:30ESC Dorfen - ERSC Ottobrunn 16 : 1
10.11.1215:40ESC Geretsried - EV Moosburg 1 : 10
11.11.1216:30ESV Türkheim - ERSC Ottobrunn 13 : 2
16.11.1218:45ESV Königsbrunn - Erding Gladiators 3 : 9
16.11.1219:00EHC München - ESC Dorfen 8 : 8
17.11.1217:00ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Geretsried 10 : 7
17.11.1211:15EV Moosburg - EHC München 9 : 5
18.11.1216:30ESV Türkheim - Erding Gladiators 3 : 5
18.11.1216:00EA Schongau - EV Lindau 2 : 8
18.11.1211:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERSC Ottobrunn 11 : 1
23.11.1219:30EV Lindau - ESC Geretsried 9 : 1
24.11.1211:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESV Türkheim 7 : 8
24.11.1211:30ERV Schweinfurt - EHC München 5 : 1
24.11.1213:30ESC Dorfen - EA Schongau 10 : 2
24.11.1217:45ERSC Ottobrunn - ESV Königsbrunn 0 : 19
25.11.1211:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - Erding Gladiators 1 : 3
01.12.1216:30ESV Türkheim - EV Lindau 1 : 3
01.12.1216:30ESC Dorfen - ESV Königsbrunn 4 : 5
01.12.1211:30ERV Schweinfurt - EV Moosburg 9 : 3
01.12.1218:30ESC Geretsried - EHC München 5 : 5
02.12.1217:00EHC München - EA Schongau 8 : 1
07.12.1220:00ERSC Ottobrunn - EV Moosburg 4 : 7
07.12.1220:00ESV Türkheim - ESC Geretsried 6 : 0
08.12.1216:45EHC München - ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 5
08.12.1211:30ESV Königsbrunn - SG Selb/Bayreuth 2 : 9
08.12.1213:15Erding Gladiators - EV Lindau 2 : 2
09.12.1211:00EV Moosburg - ESC Dorfen 3 : 5
09.12.1211:30Erding Gladiators - EA Schongau 14 : 0
15.12.1211:30ERV Schweinfurt - ESV Türkheim 6 : 1
15.12.1215:40ESC Geretsried - ESV Königsbrunn 0 : 5
16.12.1217:00EV Lindau - EHC München 0 : 2
16.12.1216:30ESV Türkheim - ESC Dorfen 7 : 9
16.12.1211:30Erding Gladiators - EV Moosburg 4 : 3
21.12.1220:00EHC München - SG Selb/Bayreuth 5 : 7
21.12.1220:00ESV Königsbrunn - EV Lindau 0 : 4
22.12.1216:30ESC Dorfen - ESC Geretsried 7 : 2
22.12.1213:15Erding Gladiators - ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 4
22.12.1216:30ESV Türkheim - EV Moosburg 2 : 3
23.12.1217:15SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESC Dorfen 10 : 2
23.12.1211:30EA Schongau - ESC Geretsried 2 : 15
23.12.1218:45ERSC Ottobrunn - ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 7
28.12.1219:30EV Lindau - ESV Türkheim 5 : 2
29.12.1215:40ESC Geretsried - SG Selb/Bayreuth 1 : 13
29.12.1217:15EV Moosburg - ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 6
30.12.1211:30EA Schongau - ESV Königsbrunn 1 : 8
05.01.1317:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München 3 : 14
05.01.1311:15EV Moosburg - ESV Königsbrunn 1 : 0
05.01.1311:00ESC Dorfen - EV Lindau 1 : 5
06.01.1311:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - EA Schongau 16 : 4
06.01.1312:00ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Dorfen 6 : 4
06.01.1316:30ESV Türkheim - ESV Königsbrunn 5 : 3
06.01.1317:00EHC München - Erding Gladiators 2 : 9
11.01.1319:30Erding Gladiators - ERSC Ottobrunn 14 : 0
12.01.1316:30ESV Königsbrunn - ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 5
12.01.1316:30ESV Türkheim - EA Schongau 6 : 2
12.01.1317:15EV Lindau - EV Moosburg 2 : 1
13.01.1311:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - EHC München 7 : 5
19.01.1319:15EHC München - ESV Königsbrunn 13 : 0
19.01.1315:40ESC Geretsried - ERV Schweinfurt 0 : 6
19.01.1310:30ESC Dorfen - EV Moosburg 4 : 7
19.01.1311:15EV Lindau - ERSC Ottobrunn 16 : 0
20.01.1310:30ESV Türkheim - ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 2
25.01.1320:00EA Schongau - ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 2
25.01.1319:00ERV Schweinfurt - SG Selb/Bayreuth 3 : 7
26.01.1316:30ESV Türkheim - EHC München 6 : 6
26.01.1316:30ESV Königsbrunn - EA Schongau 12 : 7
26.01.1315:40ESC Geretsried - EV Lindau 1 : 9
26.01.1311:15EV Moosburg - Erding Gladiators 2 : 5
27.01.1311:30Erding Gladiators - ESV Königsbrunn 6 : 0
27.01.1312:00ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Dorfen 1 : 22
02.02.1311:30ESV Königsbrunn - ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 0
02.02.1317:45EHC München - EV Lindau 0 : 6
02.02.1311:30EA Schongau - EV Moosburg 0 : 21
02.02.1310:30Erding Gladiators - ESV Türkheim 7 : 4
03.02.1311:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - EV Moosburg 4 : 6
09.02.1317:15EV Lindau - EA Schongau 14 : 2
09.02.1311:15EV Moosburg - ESC Geretsried 9 : 1
09.02.1310:30ESC Dorfen - EHC München 6 : 4
10.02.1310:30ESC Dorfen - ESV Türkheim 4 : 7
10.02.1311:30Erding Gladiators - SG Selb/Bayreuth 3 : 1
13.02.1315:40ESC Geretsried - Erding Gladiators 3 : 10
15.02.1320:00ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Geretsried 2 : 11
16.02.1317:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - EV Lindau 5 : 3
16.02.1315:40ESC Geretsried - ESV Türkheim 5 : 5
16.02.1315:00EA Schongau - EHC München 4 : 11
17.02.1310:30EA Schongau - ESC Dorfen 4 : 14
17.02.1310:30ESV Türkheim - SG Selb/Bayreuth 6 : 4
17.02.1311:00EV Moosburg - ERSC Ottobrunn 25 : 1
17.02.1312:00ERV Schweinfurt - Erding Gladiators 2 : 11
22.02.1319:00ESC Geretsried - EA Schongau - : -
23.02.1317:45ERSC Ottobrunn - ESV Türkheim 0 : 6
23.02.1317:00ERV Schweinfurt - EV Lindau 1 : 4
23.02.1316:30ESV Königsbrunn - ESC Dorfen 2 : 12
24.02.1317:00EHC München - ESC Geretsried 5 : 0
01.03.1320:00ERSC Ottobrunn - EA Schongau 5 : 3
02.03.1317:15EV Lindau - Erding Gladiators 4 : 1
02.03.1317:00EHC München - ERSC Ottobrunn 15 : 0
02.03.1311:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESV Königsbrunn 8 : 3
03.03.1311:30EA Schongau - Erding Gladiators 0 : 11
08.03.1320:00ESV Königsbrunn - ESC Geretsried 4 : 7
09.03.1317:45ERSC Ottobrunn - SG Selb/Bayreuth 0 : 14
09.03.1317:15EV Lindau - ESV Königsbrunn 6 : 3
09.03.1315:00EA Schongau - ERV Schweinfurt 1 : 11
09.03.1311:15EV Moosburg - ESV Türkheim 5 : 2
10.03.1311:30Erding Gladiators - ESC Dorfen - : -
16.03.1313:15Erding Gladiators - ESC Geretsried - : -
16.03.1317:00ERV Schweinfurt - ERSC Ottobrunn - : -
17.03.1310:30ESC Dorfen - SG Selb/Bayreuth - : -