Spielplan der U17
(2011 / 2012 Schüler Landesliga)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
09.09.1117:45EHC München - EHC Klostersee 0 : 4
09.09.1121:30ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 1 : 1
10.09.1111:45EHC München - Hannover Indians 1 : 3
10.09.1116:151. EV Weiden - EHC München 2 : 1
10.09.1120:00Zoetermeer Panthers - EHC München 6 : 0
11.09.1111:00EHC München - EHC Berlin Preußen 2 : 3
23.09.1116:30ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 4 : 1
02.10.1111:00EV Moosburg - EHC München 5 : 3

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
08.10.1111:30ERV Schweinfurt - ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 9
08.10.1115:00ESC Dorfen - SG Selb/Bayreuth 3 : 3
15.10.1111:30ERV Schweinfurt - Erding Gladiators 2 : 7
15.10.1117:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESC Dorfen 4 : 2
15.10.1120:00EHC München - ESC Geretsried 4 : 5
16.10.1115:00EC Bad Tölz - EV Bad Wörishofen 8 : 2
21.10.1119:45Wanderers Germering - ERSC Ottobrunn 8 : 6
22.10.1115:40ESC Geretsried - ERV Schweinfurt 9 : 4
22.10.1110:30Erding Gladiators - Wanderers Germering 3 : 4
23.10.1111:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - EC Bad Tölz 1 : 3
23.10.1112:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC Bad Aibling 7 : 4
23.10.1117:00EHC München - ESC Dorfen 1 : 2
29.10.1115:40ESC Geretsried - ESC Dorfen 7 : 4
29.10.1116:15EHC Bad Aibling - ERC Lechbruck 7 : 7
30.10.1112:00ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Dorfen 7 : 3
30.10.1112:00ERV Schweinfurt - EHC München 2 : 4
05.11.1117:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 5
05.11.1113:30ESC Dorfen - EC Bad Tölz 1 : 4
05.11.1113:15Erding Gladiators - ERC Lechbruck 3 : 7
06.11.1111:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESC Geretsried 4 : 5
06.11.1115:00EC Bad Tölz - ERV Schweinfurt 15 : 1
06.11.1117:00EV Bad Wörishofen - Erding Gladiators 2 : 3
06.11.1118:45EHC Bad Aibling - ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 3
11.11.1119:00ESC Geretsried - ERSC Ottobrunn 10 : 7
12.11.1116:30ERC Lechbruck - EHC München 6 : 2
13.11.1118:45EHC Bad Aibling - EHC München 1 : 0
18.11.1119:00ESC Geretsried - EHC Bad Aibling 5 : 1
18.11.1120:00EV Bad Wörishofen - Wanderers Germering 0 : 11
19.11.1110:30Erding Gladiators - ESC Dorfen 2 : 0
19.11.1111:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - EHC Bad Aibling 5 : 2
19.11.1116:30ERC Lechbruck - Wanderers Germering 5 : 5
20.11.1115:00EC Bad Tölz - Erding Gladiators 8 : 2
20.11.1112:00ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München 6 : 2
25.11.1119:00ESC Geretsried - Wanderers Germering 3 : 3
25.11.1120:00ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Dorfen 2 : 8
26.11.1113:30ESC Dorfen - ERC Lechbruck 3 : 5
26.11.1116:15EHC Bad Aibling - ERV Schweinfurt 8 : 2
26.11.1117:00EHC München - SG Selb/Bayreuth 5 : 6
27.11.1118:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EC Bad Tölz 2 : 4
27.11.1117:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ERC Lechbruck 3 : 7
27.11.1117:00Wanderers Germering - EHC Bad Aibling 8 : 4
27.11.1111:30Erding Gladiators - ESC Geretsried 2 : 7
03.12.1120:00EHC München - Erding Gladiators 1 : 0
03.12.1117:45ERSC Ottobrunn - Wanderers Germering 7 : 8
03.12.1116:30ERC Lechbruck - ESC Geretsried 6 : 6
03.12.1110:30EHC Bad Aibling - ESC Dorfen 4 : 2
10.12.1117:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Bad Aibling 9 : 1
10.12.1114:30ESC Dorfen - EV Bad Wörishofen 2 : 1
10.12.1116:30ERC Lechbruck - SG Selb/Bayreuth 5 : 5
11.12.1118:00ESC Geretsried - EC Bad Tölz 3 : 6
11.12.1117:00EHC München - ERC Lechbruck 6 : 8
16.12.1119:45Wanderers Germering - SG Selb/Bayreuth 3 : 3
17.12.1113:30ESC Dorfen - ERV Schweinfurt 11 : 0
17.12.1110:30Erding Gladiators - ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 5
18.12.1117:30EC Bad Tölz - ESC Geretsried 4 : 0
18.12.1112:00EV Bad Wörishofen - SG Selb/Bayreuth 2 : 5
23.12.1117:00EHC München - EV Bad Wörishofen 2 : 5
23.12.1119:00ESC Geretsried - ERC Lechbruck 11 : 8
26.12.1117:00Wanderers Germering - EV Bad Wörishofen 13 : 4
30.12.1117:30ERV Schweinfurt - Wanderers Germering 3 : 13
06.01.1219:00ESC Geretsried - EHC München 2 : 2
07.01.1213:30ESC Dorfen - ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 10
07.01.1210:30EHC Bad Aibling - EV Bad Wörishofen 2 : 2
08.01.1212:00ERSC Ottobrunn - ERC Lechbruck 3 : 4
08.01.1217:00Wanderers Germering - EHC München 5 : 5
08.01.1211:00ESC Dorfen - EHC Bad Aibling 2 : 5
08.01.1211:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - Erding Gladiators 5 : 1
13.01.1220:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ESC Geretsried 8 : 7
14.01.1217:45ERSC Ottobrunn - SG Selb/Bayreuth 4 : 8
14.01.1213:15Erding Gladiators - EHC Bad Aibling 5 : 0
14.01.1216:30ERC Lechbruck - ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 4
14.01.1217:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC München 3 : 0
15.01.1211:30Erding Gladiators - ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 3
15.01.1212:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EC Bad Tölz 2 : 9
15.01.1216:30ERC Lechbruck - ESC Dorfen 10 : 4
20.01.1220:00EHC München - ERSC Ottobrunn 1 : 4
21.01.1215:40ESC Geretsried - SG Selb/Bayreuth 4 : 10
22.01.1217:00Wanderers Germering - ESC Dorfen 6 : 5
22.01.1212:30EC Bad Tölz - SG Selb/Bayreuth 9 : 2
22.01.1212:00ERV Schweinfurt - ERC Lechbruck 6 : 9
27.01.1220:00EC Bad Tölz - ESC Dorfen 16 : 1
27.01.1219:45Wanderers Germering - Erding Gladiators 2 : 1
27.01.1220:00ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Geretsried 4 : 4
28.01.1217:00ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Geretsried 2 : 4
28.01.1211:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - EHC München 8 : 1
29.01.1217:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 3
29.01.1217:00ERC Lechbruck - EC Bad Tölz 3 : 3
29.01.1218:45EHC Bad Aibling - Wanderers Germering 3 : 6
29.01.1217:00EHC München - ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 3
03.02.1219:45Wanderers Germering - ERC Lechbruck 6 : 4
04.02.1213:15Erding Gladiators - EV Bad Wörishofen 6 : 5
04.02.1220:00EHC München - Wanderers Germering 4 : 2
04.02.1215:00ESC Dorfen - ESC Geretsried 3 : 6
05.02.1211:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERC Lechbruck 4 : 3
05.02.1211:30Erding Gladiators - EC Bad Tölz 0 : 7
05.02.1212:00ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC Bad Aibling 5 : 3
11.02.1218:15EV Bad Wörishofen - ERV Schweinfurt 2 : 0
11.02.1217:00EC Bad Tölz - Wanderers Germering 3 : 2
11.02.1216:30ERC Lechbruck - ERSC Ottobrunn 7 : 2
11.02.1215:40ESC Geretsried - Erding Gladiators 6 : 4
11.02.1213:30ESC Dorfen - EHC München 4 : 3
12.02.1218:45EHC Bad Aibling - EC Bad Tölz 2 : 9
18.02.1217:00EHC München - EHC Bad Aibling 7 : 4
18.02.1218:15EV Bad Wörishofen - ESC Dorfen 4 : 6
18.02.1216:30ERC Lechbruck - Erding Gladiators 8 : 3
18.02.1217:00ERV Schweinfurt - EC Bad Tölz 2 : 6
19.02.1210:30ESC Dorfen - Erding Gladiators 0 : 3
19.02.1216:30ERC Lechbruck - EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 0
19.02.1217:00Wanderers Germering - ESC Geretsried 9 : 1
19.02.1217:30EC Bad Tölz - ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 0
25.02.1211:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - Wanderers Germering 1 : 3
25.02.1213:15Erding Gladiators - EHC München 1 : 5
25.02.1211:30ERV Schweinfurt - EHC Bad Aibling 7 : 11
26.02.1212:00ERSC Ottobrunn - ERV Schweinfurt 10 : 7
26.02.1216:30ERC Lechbruck - EHC Bad Aibling 9 : 2
02.03.1218:30ESC Geretsried - EV Bad Wörishofen 6 : 2
02.03.1220:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERV Schweinfurt 10 : 2
02.03.1219:30EC Bad Tölz - ERC Lechbruck 12 : 2
03.03.1210:30EHC Bad Aibling - SG Selb/Bayreuth 4 : 7
04.03.1210:30EHC Bad Aibling - ESC Geretsried 6 : 0
04.03.1212:00ERSC Ottobrunn - Erding Gladiators 2 : 2
04.03.1212:15Wanderers Germering - ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 0
09.03.1220:00ESC Dorfen - Wanderers Germering 1 : 7
10.03.1216:15EHC Bad Aibling - Erding Gladiators 0 : 6
10.03.1217:00SG Selb/Bayreuth - EV Bad Wörishofen 8 : 5
10.03.1217:30EHC München - EC Bad Tölz 0 : 8
11.03.1217:00Wanderers Germering - EC Bad Tölz 0 : 5
11.03.1211:30SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERSC Ottobrunn 8 : 3
16.03.1220:00ERV Schweinfurt - SG Selb/Bayreuth 5 : 12
17.03.1211:30ERV Schweinfurt - EV Bad Wörishofen 3 : 3
18.03.1211:30Erding Gladiators - SG Selb/Bayreuth 1 : 5
18.03.1212:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC München 4 : 1