Spielplan der U17
(2010 / 2011 Schüler)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
25.09.1013:00EA Schongau - EHC München 9 : 0
26.09.1013:00EV Moosburg - EHC München 1 : 13
03.10.1013:00ERC Sonthofen 1999 - EHC München 3 : 16

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
09.10.1013:00Erding Gladiators - ERV Schweinfurt 3 : 3
15.10.1019:30Erding Gladiators - EHC Waldkraiburg 2 : 9
16.10.1016:30EHC München - ESC Dorfen 3 : 1
23.10.1018:00EV Bad Wörishofen - Erding Gladiators 10 : 2
23.10.1017:00ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Geretsried 3 : 11
29.10.1020:00SG Burgau/Ulm - ERV Schweinfurt 17 : 4
30.10.1018:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ESC Dorfen 4 : 1
30.10.1019:301. EV Weiden - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 6
01.11.1019:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EHC München 4 : 0
05.11.1020:00SG Burgau/Ulm - ESC Geretsried 0 : 5
06.11.1014:45ESC Geretsried - ERV Schweinfurt 5 : 4
06.11.1010:30Erding Gladiators - EHC München 1 : 3
06.11.1014:30ESC Dorfen - SG Burgau/Ulm 2 : 4
12.11.1020:00ERV Schweinfurt - 1. EV Weiden 2 : 18
13.11.1017:00EHC München - ERV Schweinfurt 4 : 6
13.11.1019:301. EV Weiden - Erding Gladiators 8 : 1
19.11.1019:30EHC München - SG Burgau/Ulm 0 : 4
20.11.1014:45ESC Geretsried - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 3
20.11.1018:00EV Bad Wörishofen - 1. EV Weiden 7 : 2
20.11.1017:15VER Selb - SG Burgau/Ulm 2 : 14
26.11.1020:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC München 2 : 4
26.11.1019:00ESC Dorfen - ESC Geretsried 7 : 3
27.11.1016:30EHC Waldkraiburg - VER Selb 5 : 2
27.11.1013:00Erding Gladiators - ESC Geretsried 0 : 4
27.11.1019:301. EV Weiden - SG Burgau/Ulm 8 : 7
28.11.1011:30VER Selb - 1. EV Weiden 6 : 8
04.12.1017:00EHC München - VER Selb 4 : 1
04.12.1009:30SG Burgau/Ulm - EV Bad Wörishofen 8 : 5
04.12.1017:00ERV Schweinfurt - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 5
10.12.1020:00ESC Dorfen - 1. EV Weiden 2 : 7
11.12.1010:30Erding Gladiators - ESC Dorfen 0 : 2
12.12.1012:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC Waldkraiburg 5 : 10
12.12.1018:00SG Burgau/Ulm - Erding Gladiators 14 : 0
17.12.1019:30EHC München - Erding Gladiators 5 : 2
18.12.1018:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ESC Geretsried 2 : 4
18.12.1013:30ESC Dorfen - EHC Waldkraiburg 1 : 2
02.01.1118:001. EV Weiden - VER Selb 16 : 1
02.01.1110:00ESC Geretsried - EV Bad Wörishofen 1 : 3
05.01.1110:30ESC Dorfen - VER Selb 5 : 4
07.01.1119:30EHC München - EHC Waldkraiburg 0 : 1
08.01.1111:15ERV Schweinfurt - EV Bad Wörishofen 1 : 5
09.01.1112:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ERV Schweinfurt 7 : 2
09.01.1110:00ESC Geretsried - 1. EV Weiden 4 : 3
09.01.1111:30VER Selb - Erding Gladiators 3 : 2
14.01.1120:00SG Burgau/Ulm - VER Selb 13 : 2
15.01.1114:30ESC Dorfen - EHC München 3 : 1
15.01.1111:15ERV Schweinfurt - Erding Gladiators 2 : 2
15.01.1114:45ESC Geretsried - VER Selb 9 : 3
16.01.1117:00EHC München - 1. EV Weiden 3 : 5
22.01.1113:00Erding Gladiators - EV Bad Wörishofen 0 : 7
22.01.1117:15VER Selb - ESC Dorfen 3 : 7
22.01.1119:301. EV Weiden - ESC Geretsried 3 : 3
23.01.1118:00ESC Geretsried - EHC München 2 : 1
23.01.1112:00ERV Schweinfurt - SG Burgau/Ulm 0 : 12
29.01.1118:00ESC Geretsried - SG Burgau/Ulm 4 : 6
29.01.1114:30ESC Dorfen - EV Bad Wörishofen 0 : 9
30.01.1116:30VER Selb - ERV Schweinfurt 6 : 4
04.02.1119:00ESC Geretsried - Erding Gladiators 6 : 3
04.02.1118:00SG Burgau/Ulm - ESC Dorfen 7 : 2
05.02.1113:00Erding Gladiators - 1. EV Weiden 2 : 6
05.02.1113:30ESC Dorfen - ERV Schweinfurt 8 : 2
05.02.1118:00EV Bad Wörishofen - VER Selb 6 : 2
06.02.1118:00SG Burgau/Ulm - EHC München 11 : 2
12.02.1119:301. EV Weiden - EV Bad Wörishofen 4 : 5
12.02.1117:15VER Selb - EHC Waldkraiburg 3 : 8
12.02.1113:00Erding Gladiators - SG Burgau/Ulm 2 : 16
18.02.1120:001. EV Weiden - ERV Schweinfurt 9 : 2
19.02.1114:45ESC Geretsried - ESC Dorfen 6 : 3
20.02.1111:30VER Selb - EV Bad Wörishofen 1 : 8
20.02.1116:30EHC Waldkraiburg - ESC Geretsried 6 : 2
25.02.1120:00SG Burgau/Ulm - EHC Waldkraiburg 6 : 6
26.02.1120:001. EV Weiden - ESC Dorfen 7 : 0
27.02.1117:00EHC München - EV Bad Wörishofen 2 : 10
27.02.1116:30EHC Waldkraiburg - Erding Gladiators 2 : 1
27.02.1119:30ERV Schweinfurt - VER Selb 2 : 7
04.03.1120:00EV Bad Wörishofen - SG Burgau/Ulm 2 : 2
05.03.1117:00ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Dorfen 2 : 5
05.03.1117:15VER Selb - EHC München 6 : 2
06.03.1110:30ESC Dorfen - Erding Gladiators 2 : 5
06.03.1116:30EHC Waldkraiburg - EV Bad Wörishofen 3 : 9
12.03.1116:45EHC München - ESC Geretsried 1 : 5
12.03.1118:30EHC Waldkraiburg - ERV Schweinfurt 12 : 1
12.03.1113:00Erding Gladiators - VER Selb 7 : 2
13.03.1110:00SG Burgau/Ulm - 1. EV Weiden 4 : 5
13.03.1117:15VER Selb - ESC Geretsried 5 : 0
19.03.1117:00ERV Schweinfurt - EHC München 2 : 6
19.03.1110:30EHC Waldkraiburg - SG Burgau/Ulm 4 : 2
25.03.1119:45EHC Waldkraiburg - ESC Dorfen 2 : 4
25.03.1120:001. EV Weiden - EHC München 10 : 1
27.03.1114:00EHC Waldkraiburg - 1. EV Weiden 1 : 6