Spielplan der U17
(2016 / 2017 Schüler Bundesliga)

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
03.09.1614:00ERC Schwenningen - Heilbronner EC 6 : 2
03.09.1616:45EHC München - EHC 80 Nürnberg 10 : 1
03.09.1613:00EV Ravensburg - Mannheimer ERC 4 : 5
04.09.1614:00Mannheimer ERC - ERC Schwenningen 1 : 3
10.09.1616:45EHC München - ERC Schwenningen 4 : 3
10.09.1611:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - EV Weiden 5 : 2
11.09.1613:30EV Füssen - Heilbronner EC 12 : 2
11.09.1615:00EC Peiting - EV Weiden 3 : 7
11.09.1613:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - Mannheimer ERC 2 : 4
11.09.1612:00EV Ravensburg - EHC München 2 : 7
17.09.1614:00ERC Schwenningen - EV Weiden 6 : 2
17.09.1612:50EC Peiting - Mannheimer ERC 3 : 7
18.09.1618:00Heilbronner EC - EV Ravensburg 4 : 6
18.09.1614:30EV Füssen - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 : 5
24.09.1617:00EV Ravensburg - EV Füssen 3 : 4
24.09.1611:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - EC Peiting 14 : 2
24.09.1615:00Heilbronner EC - EHC 80 Nürnberg 4 : 2
25.09.1618:15EV Weiden - EV Ravensburg 3 : 2
25.09.1612:00EHC 80 Nürnberg - ERC Schwenningen 2 : 5
25.09.1614:00EC Peiting - EHC München 3 : 6
25.09.1613:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - Mannheimer ERC 9 : 2
01.10.1612:00EV Ravensburg - EHC 80 Nürnberg 7 : 2
01.10.1611:15EV Weiden - EV Füssen 6 : 11
01.10.1620:00ERC Schwenningen - EC Peiting 3 : 0
02.10.1611:15EHC München - EV Füssen 2 : 6
02.10.1618:00Heilbronner EC - EC Peiting 6 : 3
02.10.1611:45Mannheimer ERC - EV Weiden 1 : 5
02.10.1614:00ERC Schwenningen - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 : 4
03.10.1611:00EV Weiden - EHC München 2 : 16
07.10.1611:00Heilbronner EC - Mannheimer ERC 3 : 7
08.10.1618:15EV Weiden - Heilbronner EC 6 : 1
08.10.1614:00ERC Schwenningen - EV Ravensburg 3 : 4
09.10.1613:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - EHC München 7 : 4
09.10.1614:30EV Füssen - EHC 80 Nürnberg 5 : 2
15.10.1610:45EHC 80 Nürnberg - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 : 5
15.10.1616:45EHC München - Heilbronner EC 14 : 1
15.10.1614:00EC Peiting - EV Ravensburg 4 : 3
16.10.1611:00EHC 80 Nürnberg - EC Peiting 4 : 2
16.10.1614:00Mannheimer ERC - EV Füssen 1 : 2
29.10.1613:15Mannheimer ERC - EHC München 3 : 7
29.10.1615:00Heilbronner EC - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 : 13
29.10.1613:30EV Füssen - ERC Schwenningen 6 : 4
29.10.1611:15EV Weiden - EHC 80 Nürnberg 7 : 3
30.10.1614:30EV Füssen - EC Peiting 6 : 2
30.10.1613:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - EV Ravensburg 5 : 1

Qualifikationsrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
12.11.1610:00Augsburger EV - EHC München 7 : 8
12.11.1617:30ES Weißwasser - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 5
12.11.1617:30ETC Crimmitschau - Iserlohner EC 6 : 4
12.11.1615:00EJ Kassel - EV Landshut 1 : 17
12.11.1611:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - EV Füssen 3 : 2
13.11.1614:30EV Füssen - Augsburger EV 7 : 3
13.11.1611:15EJ Kassel - EV Landshut 0 : 15
13.11.1609:30ETC Crimmitschau - Iserlohner EC 4 : 3
13.11.1610:30ES Weißwasser - ERC Ingolstadt 1 : 10
13.11.1616:45EHC München - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 : 4
19.11.1613:00EV Landshut - EHC München 9 : 3
19.11.1615:15SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - ETC Crimmitschau 8 : 1
19.11.1617:30Augsburger EV - ES Weißwasser 5 : 3
19.11.1619:30Iserlohner EC - EV Füssen 7 : 1
20.11.1617:15ERC Ingolstadt - EV Landshut 5 : 2
20.11.1612:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - ETC Crimmitschau 2 : 3
20.11.1610:15Augsburger EV - ES Weißwasser 1 : 2
20.11.1612:00Iserlohner EC - EV Füssen 5 : 6
26.11.1613:00ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 9 : 1
26.11.1613:45EJ Kassel - Iserlohner EC 0 : 4
26.11.1610:15Augsburger EV - EV Landshut 1 : 4
27.11.1610:45EHC München - EV Landshut 6 : 3
27.11.1611:00ERC Ingolstadt - EV Füssen 6 : 4
27.11.1615:45ETC Crimmitschau - ES Weißwasser 4 : 0
10.12.1619:00EV Landshut - ES Weißwasser 6 : 4
10.12.1617:30Augsburger EV - Iserlohner EC 4 : 3
10.12.1611:00ERC Ingolstadt - EJ Kassel 6 : 1
10.12.1616:45EHC München - EV Füssen 2 : 7
11.12.1613:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - EHC München 3 : 1
11.12.1611:00ERC Ingolstadt - EJ Kassel 9 : 1
11.12.1610:45Augsburger EV - Iserlohner EC 3 : 2
11.12.1613:30EV Landshut - ES Weißwasser 12 : 2
17.12.1615:15SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 0
17.12.1617:30ES Weißwasser - EHC München 3 : 5
17.12.1616:30EV Füssen - EJ Kassel 15 : 4
17.12.1617:30ETC Crimmitschau - Augsburger EV 1 : 4
17.12.1616:00EV Landshut - Iserlohner EC 2 : 1
18.12.1610:30EV Landshut - Iserlohner EC 5 : 1
18.12.1609:30ETC Crimmitschau - Augsburger EV 0 : 11
18.12.1610:00EV Füssen - EJ Kassel 7 : 2
18.12.1610:30ES Weißwasser - EHC München 3 : 4
18.12.1611:00ERC Ingolstadt - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 : 0
07.01.1713:30Augsburger EV - EV Füssen 4 : 2
07.01.1717:30ES Weißwasser - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 : 1
07.01.1717:30ETC Crimmitschau - EV Landshut 1 : 5
07.01.1716:45EHC München - EJ Kassel 2 : 3
07.01.1718:15Iserlohner EC - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 6
08.01.1712:00Iserlohner EC - ERC Ingolstadt 5 : 1
08.01.1710:45EHC München - EJ Kassel 2 : 3
08.01.1709:30ETC Crimmitschau - EV Landshut 4 : 14
08.01.1710:30ES Weißwasser - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 : 5
14.01.1717:15ES Weißwasser - ETC Crimmitschau 7 : 2
14.01.1716:30EV Füssen - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 : 3
14.01.1715:30EJ Kassel - Augsburger EV 6 : 4
15.01.1711:15EJ Kassel - Augsburger EV 1 : 3
15.01.1713:00EV Landshut - EV Füssen 8 : 4
21.01.1713:00EV Landshut - Augsburger EV 6 : 7
21.01.1713:45EJ Kassel - ETC Crimmitschau 4 : 6
22.01.1710:30EV Füssen - EHC München 4 : 6
22.01.1713:30EV Landshut - ERC Ingolstadt 6 : 1
22.01.1711:15EJ Kassel - ETC Crimmitschau 1 : 4
28.01.1716:30EV Füssen - ERC Ingolstadt 1 : 6
28.01.1716:45EHC München - ETC Crimmitschau 7 : 4
28.01.1715:15SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - Iserlohner EC 5 : 4
29.01.1711:00ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger EV 4 : 1
29.01.1713:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - Iserlohner EC 6 : 2
29.01.1710:30EHC München - ETC Crimmitschau 3 : 2
04.02.1716:45EHC München - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 7
04.02.1717:30SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - Augsburger EV 8 : 5
04.02.1717:30ETC Crimmitschau - EV Füssen 3 : 2
04.02.1718:15Iserlohner EC - ES Weißwasser 2 : 4
05.02.1712:00Iserlohner EC - ES Weißwasser 9 : 2
05.02.1709:30ETC Crimmitschau - EV Füssen 3 : 6
05.02.1713:30EV Landshut - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 2 : 6
11.02.1716:00Augsburger EV - ERC Ingolstadt 3 : 6
11.02.1716:30EV Füssen - ES Weißwasser 5 : 2
11.02.1713:45EJ Kassel - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 1 : 5
11.02.1719:30Iserlohner EC - EHC München 5 : 4
12.02.1710:30EV Füssen - ES Weißwasser 4 : 5
12.02.1711:15EJ Kassel - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 3 : 5
12.02.1712:00Iserlohner EC - EHC München 9 : 3
25.02.1717:30ES Weißwasser - EJ Kassel 6 : 3
25.02.1714:15Augsburger EV - SC Bietigheim-Bissingen 4 : 7
25.02.1715:30ERC Ingolstadt - ETC Crimmitschau 8 : 2
25.02.1715:00EV Füssen - EV Landshut 0 : 5
26.02.1711:00ERC Ingolstadt - ETC Crimmitschau 11 : 2
26.02.1716:45EHC München - Augsburger EV 5 : 4
26.02.1713:00SC Bietigheim-Bissingen - EV Landshut 3 : 2
26.02.1710:30ES Weißwasser - EJ Kassel 3 : 0
04.03.1712:15Iserlohner EC - EJ Kassel 6 : 2