So.
|
07.10.2012
07.10.12
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
ESC Dorfen - Erding Gladiators |
2 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
13.10.2012
13.10.12
13:15 Uhr |
13:15 |
ESC Dorfen - ERV Schweinfurt |
6 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
13.10.2012
13.10.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Königsbrunn - ESV Türkheim |
5 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
14.10.2012
14.10.12
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EV Moosburg - EV Lindau |
0 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
14.10.2012
14.10.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
Erding Gladiators - EHC München |
6 : 1
|
|
|
Fr.
|
19.10.2012
19.10.12
19:00 Uhr |
19:00 |
EHC München - EV Moosburg |
5 : 12
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.10.2012
20.10.12
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
EV Lindau - ESC Dorfen |
4 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
20.10.2012
20.10.12
10:00 Uhr |
10:00 |
EA Schongau - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
1 : 16
|
|
|
So.
|
21.10.2012
21.10.12
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 |
ERV Schweinfurt - ESV Königsbrunn |
6 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
21.10.2012
21.10.12
18:00 Uhr |
18:00 |
ESC Geretsried - ERSC Ottobrunn |
17 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.10.2012
27.10.12
15:40 Uhr |
15:40 |
ESC Geretsried - ESC Dorfen |
1 : 8
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.10.2012
27.10.12
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
EV Moosburg - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
10 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.10.2012
27.10.12
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - EV Lindau |
0 : 11
|
|
|
Sa.
|
27.10.2012
27.10.12
19:15 Uhr |
19:15 |
EHC München - ESV Türkheim |
1 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
28.10.2012
28.10.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Königsbrunn - EV Moosburg |
1 : 6
|
|
|
So.
|
28.10.2012
28.10.12
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERV Schweinfurt |
6 : 3
|
|
|
Fr.
|
02.11.2012
02.11.12
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
EV Lindau - ERV Schweinfurt |
4 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.11.2012
03.11.12
16:00 Uhr |
16:00 |
EA Schongau - ESV Türkheim |
4 : 11
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.11.2012
03.11.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Königsbrunn - EHC München |
3 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.11.2012
03.11.12
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESC Geretsried |
10 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
03.11.2012
03.11.12
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - Erding Gladiators |
0 : 10
|
|
|
So.
|
04.11.2012
04.11.12
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EV Moosburg - EA Schongau |
9 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.11.2012
10.11.12
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
EV Lindau - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
5 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.11.2012
10.11.12
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
ERV Schweinfurt - EA Schongau |
14 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.11.2012
10.11.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESC Dorfen - ERSC Ottobrunn |
16 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
10.11.2012
10.11.12
15:40 Uhr |
15:40 |
ESC Geretsried - EV Moosburg |
1 : 10
|
|
|
So.
|
11.11.2012
11.11.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Türkheim - ERSC Ottobrunn |
13 : 2
|
|
|
Fr.
|
16.11.2012
16.11.12
18:45 Uhr |
18:45 |
ESV Königsbrunn - Erding Gladiators |
3 : 9
|
|
|
Fr.
|
16.11.2012
16.11.12
19:00 Uhr |
19:00 |
EHC München - ESC Dorfen |
8 : 8
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.11.2012
17.11.12
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Geretsried |
10 : 7
|
|
|
Sa.
|
17.11.2012
17.11.12
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EV Moosburg - EHC München |
9 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
18.11.2012
18.11.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Türkheim - Erding Gladiators |
3 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
18.11.2012
18.11.12
16:00 Uhr |
16:00 |
EA Schongau - EV Lindau |
2 : 8
|
|
|
So.
|
18.11.2012
18.11.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - ERSC Ottobrunn |
11 : 1
|
|
|
Fr.
|
23.11.2012
23.11.12
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
EV Lindau - ESC Geretsried |
9 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.11.2012
24.11.12
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESV Türkheim |
7 : 8
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.11.2012
24.11.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
ERV Schweinfurt - EHC München |
5 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.11.2012
24.11.12
13:30 Uhr |
13:30 |
ESC Dorfen - EA Schongau |
10 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
24.11.2012
24.11.12
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - ESV Königsbrunn |
0 : 19
|
|
|
So.
|
25.11.2012
25.11.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - Erding Gladiators |
1 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.12.2012
01.12.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Türkheim - EV Lindau |
1 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.12.2012
01.12.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESC Dorfen - ESV Königsbrunn |
4 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.12.2012
01.12.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
ERV Schweinfurt - EV Moosburg |
9 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
01.12.2012
01.12.12
18:30 Uhr |
18:30 |
ESC Geretsried - EHC München |
5 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
02.12.2012
02.12.12
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
EHC München - EA Schongau |
8 : 1
|
|
|
Fr.
|
07.12.2012
07.12.12
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - EV Moosburg |
4 : 7
|
|
|
Fr.
|
07.12.2012
07.12.12
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
ESV Türkheim - ESC Geretsried |
6 : 0
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.12.2012
08.12.12
16:45 Uhr |
16:45 |
EHC München - ERV Schweinfurt |
4 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.12.2012
08.12.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
ESV Königsbrunn - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
2 : 9
|
|
|
Sa.
|
08.12.2012
08.12.12
13:15 Uhr |
13:15 |
Erding Gladiators - EV Lindau |
2 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
09.12.2012
09.12.12
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EV Moosburg - ESC Dorfen |
3 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
09.12.2012
09.12.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
Erding Gladiators - EA Schongau |
14 : 0
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.12.2012
15.12.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
ERV Schweinfurt - ESV Türkheim |
6 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
15.12.2012
15.12.12
15:40 Uhr |
15:40 |
ESC Geretsried - ESV Königsbrunn |
0 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
16.12.2012
16.12.12
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
EV Lindau - EHC München |
0 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
16.12.2012
16.12.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Türkheim - ESC Dorfen |
7 : 9
|
|
|
So.
|
16.12.2012
16.12.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
Erding Gladiators - EV Moosburg |
4 : 3
|
|
|
Fr.
|
21.12.2012
21.12.12
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
EHC München - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
5 : 7
|
|
|
Fr.
|
21.12.2012
21.12.12
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
ESV Königsbrunn - EV Lindau |
0 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.12.2012
22.12.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESC Dorfen - ESC Geretsried |
7 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.12.2012
22.12.12
13:15 Uhr |
13:15 |
Erding Gladiators - ERV Schweinfurt |
4 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
22.12.2012
22.12.12
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Türkheim - EV Moosburg |
2 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
23.12.2012
23.12.12
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESC Dorfen |
10 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
23.12.2012
23.12.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
EA Schongau - ESC Geretsried |
2 : 15
|
|
|
So.
|
23.12.2012
23.12.12
18:45 Uhr |
18:45 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - ERV Schweinfurt |
1 : 7
|
|
|
Fr.
|
28.12.2012
28.12.12
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
EV Lindau - ESV Türkheim |
5 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
29.12.2012
29.12.12
15:40 Uhr |
15:40 |
ESC Geretsried - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
1 : 13
|
|
|
Sa.
|
29.12.2012
29.12.12
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
EV Moosburg - ERV Schweinfurt |
6 : 6
|
|
|
So.
|
30.12.2012
30.12.12
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
EA Schongau - ESV Königsbrunn |
1 : 8
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.01.2013
05.01.13
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München |
3 : 14
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.01.2013
05.01.13
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EV Moosburg - ESV Königsbrunn |
1 : 0
|
|
|
Sa.
|
05.01.2013
05.01.13
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
ESC Dorfen - EV Lindau |
1 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
06.01.2013
06.01.13
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - EA Schongau |
16 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
06.01.2013
06.01.13
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 |
ERV Schweinfurt - ESC Dorfen |
6 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
06.01.2013
06.01.13
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Türkheim - ESV Königsbrunn |
5 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
06.01.2013
06.01.13
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
EHC München - Erding Gladiators |
2 : 9
|
|
|
Fr.
|
11.01.2013
11.01.13
19:30 Uhr |
19:30 |
Erding Gladiators - ERSC Ottobrunn |
14 : 0
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.01.2013
12.01.13
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Königsbrunn - ERV Schweinfurt |
2 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.01.2013
12.01.13
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Türkheim - EA Schongau |
6 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.01.2013
12.01.13
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
EV Lindau - EV Moosburg |
2 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
13.01.2013
13.01.13
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - EHC München |
7 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.01.2013
19.01.13
19:15 Uhr |
19:15 |
EHC München - ESV Königsbrunn |
13 : 0
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.01.2013
19.01.13
15:40 Uhr |
15:40 |
ESC Geretsried - ERV Schweinfurt |
0 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.01.2013
19.01.13
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 |
ESC Dorfen - EV Moosburg |
4 : 7
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.01.2013
19.01.13
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EV Lindau - ERSC Ottobrunn |
16 : 0
|
|
|
So.
|
20.01.2013
20.01.13
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 |
ESV Türkheim - ERV Schweinfurt |
6 : 2
|
|
|
Fr.
|
25.01.2013
25.01.13
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
EA Schongau - ERSC Ottobrunn |
5 : 2
|
|
|
Fr.
|
25.01.2013
25.01.13
19:00 Uhr |
19:00 |
ERV Schweinfurt - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
3 : 7
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.01.2013
26.01.13
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Türkheim - EHC München |
6 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.01.2013
26.01.13
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Königsbrunn - EA Schongau |
12 : 7
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.01.2013
26.01.13
15:40 Uhr |
15:40 |
ESC Geretsried - EV Lindau |
1 : 9
|
|
|
Sa.
|
26.01.2013
26.01.13
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EV Moosburg - Erding Gladiators |
2 : 5
|
|
|
So.
|
27.01.2013
27.01.13
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
Erding Gladiators - ESV Königsbrunn |
6 : 0
|
|
|
So.
|
27.01.2013
27.01.13
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Dorfen |
1 : 22
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.02.2013
02.02.13
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
ESV Königsbrunn - ERSC Ottobrunn |
6 : 0
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.02.2013
02.02.13
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
EHC München - EV Lindau |
0 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.02.2013
02.02.13
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
EA Schongau - EV Moosburg |
0 : 21
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.02.2013
02.02.13
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 |
Erding Gladiators - ESV Türkheim |
7 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
03.02.2013
03.02.13
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - EV Moosburg |
4 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.02.2013
09.02.13
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
EV Lindau - EA Schongau |
14 : 2
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.02.2013
09.02.13
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EV Moosburg - ESC Geretsried |
9 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.02.2013
09.02.13
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 |
ESC Dorfen - EHC München |
6 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
10.02.2013
10.02.13
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 |
ESC Dorfen - ESV Türkheim |
4 : 7
|
|
|
So.
|
10.02.2013
10.02.13
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
Erding Gladiators - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
3 : 1
|
|
|
Mi.
|
13.02.2013
13.02.13
15:40 Uhr |
15:40 |
ESC Geretsried - Erding Gladiators |
3 : 10
|
|
|
Fr.
|
15.02.2013
15.02.13
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Geretsried |
2 : 11
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.02.2013
16.02.13
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - EV Lindau |
5 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.02.2013
16.02.13
15:40 Uhr |
15:40 |
ESC Geretsried - ESV Türkheim |
5 : 5
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.02.2013
16.02.13
15:00 Uhr |
15:00 |
EA Schongau - EHC München |
4 : 11
|
|
|
So.
|
17.02.2013
17.02.13
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 |
EA Schongau - ESC Dorfen |
4 : 14
|
|
|
So.
|
17.02.2013
17.02.13
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 |
ESV Türkheim - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
6 : 4
|
|
|
So.
|
17.02.2013
17.02.13
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
EV Moosburg - ERSC Ottobrunn |
25 : 1
|
|
|
So.
|
17.02.2013
17.02.13
12:00 Uhr |
12:00 |
ERV Schweinfurt - Erding Gladiators |
2 : 11
|
|
|
Fr.
|
22.02.2013
22.02.13
19:00 Uhr |
19:00 |
ESC Geretsried - EA Schongau |
- : -
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.02.2013
23.02.13
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - ESV Türkheim |
0 : 6
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.02.2013
23.02.13
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
ERV Schweinfurt - EV Lindau |
1 : 4
|
|
|
Sa.
|
23.02.2013
23.02.13
16:30 Uhr |
16:30 |
ESV Königsbrunn - ESC Dorfen |
2 : 12
|
|
|
So.
|
24.02.2013
24.02.13
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
EHC München - ESC Geretsried |
5 : 0
|
|
|
Fr.
|
01.03.2013
01.03.13
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - EA Schongau |
5 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.03.2013
02.03.13
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
EV Lindau - Erding Gladiators |
4 : 1
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.03.2013
02.03.13
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
EHC München - ERSC Ottobrunn |
15 : 0
|
|
|
Sa.
|
02.03.2013
02.03.13
11:00 Uhr |
11:00 |
SG Selb/Bayreuth - ESV Königsbrunn |
8 : 3
|
|
|
So.
|
03.03.2013
03.03.13
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
EA Schongau - Erding Gladiators |
0 : 11
|
|
|
Fr.
|
08.03.2013
08.03.13
20:00 Uhr |
20:00 |
ESV Königsbrunn - ESC Geretsried |
4 : 7
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.03.2013
09.03.13
17:45 Uhr |
17:45 |
ERSC Ottobrunn - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
0 : 14
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.03.2013
09.03.13
17:15 Uhr |
17:15 |
EV Lindau - ESV Königsbrunn |
6 : 3
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.03.2013
09.03.13
15:00 Uhr |
15:00 |
EA Schongau - ERV Schweinfurt |
1 : 11
|
|
|
Sa.
|
09.03.2013
09.03.13
11:15 Uhr |
11:15 |
EV Moosburg - ESV Türkheim |
5 : 2
|
|
|
So.
|
10.03.2013
10.03.13
11:30 Uhr |
11:30 |
Erding Gladiators - ESC Dorfen |
- : -
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.03.2013
16.03.13
13:15 Uhr |
13:15 |
Erding Gladiators - ESC Geretsried |
- : -
|
|
|
Sa.
|
16.03.2013
16.03.13
17:00 Uhr |
17:00 |
ERV Schweinfurt - ERSC Ottobrunn |
- : -
|
|
|
So.
|
17.03.2013
17.03.13
10:30 Uhr |
10:30 |
ESC Dorfen - SG Selb/Bayreuth |
- : -
|
|
|