Spielplan der U15
(2012 / 2013 Knaben MK B Süd-West)

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
06.10.1216:30ECDC Memmingen - EHC München 5 : 5
14.10.1211:00SC Riessersee - EA Schongau 16 : 0
14.10.1212:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 9
14.10.1217:00Wanderers Germering - EHC München 8 : 9
19.10.1219:30EV Bad Wörishofen - ESC Geretsried 9 : 0
20.10.1210:40ESC Geretsried - Wanderers Germering 2 : 13
20.10.1211:30ESV Königsbrunn - ECDC Memmingen 3 : 5
20.10.1215:00EA Schongau - ESV Türkheim 2 : 11
21.10.1212:15Wanderers Germering - ESV Königsbrunn 7 : 1
21.10.1217:00EV Lindau - ECDC Memmingen 11 : 3
26.10.1216:45EHC München - ESC Geretsried 9 : 3
27.10.1211:30ESV Königsbrunn - SC Riessersee 1 : 20
27.10.1212:00ECDC Memmingen - Wanderers Germering 5 : 6
28.10.1211:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESC Geretsried 17 : 4
28.10.1211:30EA Schongau - EV Lindau 1 : 10
28.10.1212:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ESV Türkheim 9 : 2
01.11.1216:00ESC Geretsried - EV Bad Wörishofen 1 : 6
02.11.1217:00Wanderers Germering - ESV Türkheim 0 : 5
02.11.1216:30EHC München - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 3
03.11.1216:30ECDC Memmingen - EV Bad Wörishofen 3 : 6
03.11.1217:15EV Lindau - SC Riessersee 6 : 5
04.11.1210:30ESV Türkheim - EV Lindau 2 : 10
04.11.1218:00ESC Geretsried - EHC München 2 : 3
09.11.1219:00ESC Geretsried - SC Riessersee 1 : 11
10.11.1210:30ESV Türkheim - ESV Königsbrunn 8 : 4
10.11.1214:00SC Riessersee - EV Bad Wörishofen 8 : 5
10.11.1216:30ECDC Memmingen - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 5 : 2
11.11.1211:30EA Schongau - ESC Geretsried 1 : 9
11.11.1212:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC München 4 : 1
16.11.1219:00ESC Geretsried - ECDC Memmingen 4 : 6
17.11.1215:00EA Schongau - EHC München 1 : 8
17.11.1217:15EV Lindau - EV Bad Wörishofen 13 : 1
17.11.1219:00SC Riessersee - ESV Türkheim 23 : 0
18.11.1214:00SC Riessersee - Wanderers Germering 9 : 0
18.11.1211:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESV Königsbrunn 8 : 0
24.11.1211:30ESV Königsbrunn - EA Schongau 4 : 3
24.11.1217:00EHC München - EV Lindau 2 : 5
30.11.1219:30EV Bad Wörishofen - Wanderers Germering 7 : 3
01.12.1217:00EHC München - EA Schongau 2 : 4
01.12.1217:15EV Lindau - ESV Königsbrunn 9 : 3
02.12.1210:30ESV Türkheim - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 10
02.12.1212:00ECDC Memmingen - SC Riessersee 0 : 21
02.12.1216:30ESV Königsbrunn - EHC München 4 : 6
02.12.1217:00Wanderers Germering - ESC Geretsried 7 : 3
08.12.1209:00Wanderers Germering - ECDC Memmingen 8 : 3
08.12.1215:40ESC Geretsried - ESV Königsbrunn 5 : 0
08.12.1217:15EV Lindau - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 7 : 4
08.12.1218:15EV Bad Wörishofen - EA Schongau 9 : 0
09.12.1210:30ESV Türkheim - EHC München 2 : 3
14.12.1219:00ESC Geretsried - ESV Türkheim 3 : 10
15.12.1211:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - Wanderers Germering 2 : 4
15.12.1215:00EA Schongau - ECDC Memmingen 3 : 4
15.12.1216:30ESV Königsbrunn - EV Bad Wörishofen 2 : 13
16.12.1212:15Wanderers Germering - SC Riessersee 2 : 10
21.12.1218:00ECDC Memmingen - ESV Königsbrunn 5 : 7
22.12.1211:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EA Schongau 7 : 1
22.12.1210:30Wanderers Germering - EV Lindau 1 : 15
23.12.1210:30ESV Türkheim - EA Schongau 2 : 2
28.12.1219:45Wanderers Germering - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 3 : 3
29.12.1217:15EV Lindau - EA Schongau 11 : 1
30.12.1210:30ESV Türkheim - ESC Geretsried 2 : 6
04.01.1319:45Wanderers Germering - EA Schongau 9 : 1
05.01.1311:15EV Lindau - ESV Türkheim 12 : 4
05.01.1316:00SC Riessersee - ESV Königsbrunn 12 : 0
06.01.1311:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SC Riessersee 0 : 7
06.01.1311:30EA Schongau - EV Bad Wörishofen 1 : 3
11.01.1318:30EHC München - ESV Königsbrunn 4 : 3
12.01.1311:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EV Bad Wörishofen 3 : 7
12.01.1318:30ESC Geretsried - EV Lindau 1 : 10
13.01.1310:30ESV Türkheim - ECDC Memmingen 4 : 6
13.01.1318:00ESC Geretsried - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 6 : 6
19.01.1311:15ECDC Memmingen - EV Lindau 1 : 17
19.01.1311:30EA Schongau - SC Riessersee 0 : 10
19.01.1311:30ESV Königsbrunn - Wanderers Germering 4 : 11
20.01.1314:00SC Riessersee - EHC München 12 : 2
20.01.1317:00EV Lindau - ESC Geretsried 14 : 0
26.01.1311:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EV Lindau 1 : 6
26.01.1317:00EHC München - Wanderers Germering 1 : 9
27.01.1310:30ESV Türkheim - EV Bad Wörishofen 3 : 4
27.01.1311:30EA Schongau - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1 : 3
02.02.1311:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EHC München 2 : 1
02.02.1316:30ESV Königsbrunn - ESV Türkheim 2 : 4
02.02.1318:15EV Bad Wörishofen - SC Riessersee 2 : 7
03.02.1311:30EA Schongau - ESV Königsbrunn 3 : 4
03.02.1314:00SC Riessersee - ESC Geretsried 15 : 0
03.02.1316:30EV Bad Wörishofen - ECDC Memmingen 11 : 1
08.02.1316:30ESV Königsbrunn - EV Lindau 0 : 13
09.02.1310:30ESV Türkheim - Wanderers Germering 3 : 6
09.02.1311:30ESV Königsbrunn - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1 : 4
09.02.1316:00SC Riessersee - EV Lindau 3 : 4
09.02.1317:00EHC München - EV Bad Wörishofen 0 : 3
10.02.1312:00ECDC Memmingen - ESC Geretsried 6 : 3
16.02.1311:15EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ECDC Memmingen 5 : 5
16.02.1317:15EV Lindau - EHC München 12 : 1
23.02.1316:30EHC München - ECDC Memmingen 5 : 4
23.02.1313:00SC Riessersee - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 7 : 1
24.02.1310:30ESV Türkheim - SC Riessersee 1 : 9
01.03.1319:00ESC Geretsried - EA Schongau 3 : 4
02.03.1311:15EV Lindau - Wanderers Germering 2 : 2
02.03.1312:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ESV Königsbrunn 14 : 0
03.03.1316:30EHC München - SC Riessersee 4 : 4
03.03.1312:15Wanderers Germering - EV Bad Wörishofen 0 : 7
03.03.1317:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESV Türkheim 11 : 5
09.03.1311:00EA Schongau - Wanderers Germering 3 : 4
09.03.1311:30ESV Königsbrunn - ESC Geretsried 4 : 5
09.03.1312:00SC Riessersee - ECDC Memmingen 11 : 0
10.03.1312:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EV Lindau 4 : 3
10.03.1312:00ECDC Memmingen - EA Schongau 5 : 0
16.03.1317:00EHC München - ESV Türkheim 2 : 9
23.03.1316:30ECDC Memmingen - ESV Türkheim - : -