Spielplan der U15
(2011 / 2012 Knaben Meldeklasse B Süd-West)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
24.09.1110:30EA Schongau - EHC München 0 : 0
24.09.1110:00EA Schongau - EHC München 0 : 0
01.10.1112:45EC Peiting - EHC München 0 : 0

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
08.10.1116:45ECDC Memmingen - EHC München 10 : 4
09.10.1112:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EA Schongau 1 : 11
09.10.1117:00EHC München - HC Landsberg 2 : 10
15.10.1110:30TSV Peißenberg - ERSC Ottobrunn 16 : 5
15.10.1111:30EA Schongau - ESV Türkheim 2 : 5
15.10.1111:30ECDC Memmingen - EV Bad Wörishofen 10 : 3
15.10.1117:15EV Lindau - Wanderers Germering 2 : 4
16.10.1117:00Wanderers Germering - EHC München 15 : 2
22.10.1116:15HC Landsberg - ECDC Memmingen 7 : 3
23.10.1112:15Wanderers Germering - EV Bad Wörishofen 9 : 1
28.10.1117:00EHC München - ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 6
29.10.1117:00EHC München - EV Lindau 4 : 5
29.10.1111:30EA Schongau - ERSC Ottobrunn 13 : 5
30.10.1110:15TSV Peißenberg - ESV Türkheim 4 : 1
30.10.1111:30HC Landsberg - EA Schongau 10 : 1
30.10.1112:00EV Bad Wörishofen - EV Lindau 1 : 9
01.11.1116:15ECDC Memmingen - TSV Peißenberg 5 : 3
01.11.1116:30EV Bad Wörishofen - ERSC Ottobrunn 2 : 1
05.11.1111:30EA Schongau - Wanderers Germering 3 : 9
05.11.1117:15EV Lindau - EHC München 11 : 1
06.11.1111:30HC Landsberg - TSV Peißenberg 5 : 7
06.11.1117:00EHC München - EA Schongau 3 : 6
11.11.1119:30EV Lindau - TSV Peißenberg 4 : 7
12.11.1110:00ESV Türkheim - EV Bad Wörishofen 9 : 3
12.11.1110:20TSV Peißenberg - EHC München 11 : 1
13.11.1112:00ERSC Ottobrunn - HC Landsberg 3 : 8
13.11.1117:00Wanderers Germering - ECDC Memmingen 6 : 5
19.11.1111:30HC Landsberg - ESV Türkheim 5 : 1
19.11.1116:00TSV Peißenberg - EV Bad Wörishofen 8 : 0
20.11.1112:15Wanderers Germering - HC Landsberg 2 : 6
20.11.1110:30ESV Türkheim - ECDC Memmingen 7 : 5
25.11.1119:30EV Lindau - EA Schongau 7 : 2
26.11.1118:15EV Bad Wörishofen - EHC München 3 : 4
26.11.1117:45ERSC Ottobrunn - ESV Türkheim 3 : 7
26.11.1111:30HC Landsberg - Wanderers Germering 5 : 5
27.11.1110:15TSV Peißenberg - EA Schongau 9 : 5
03.12.1110:00ESV Türkheim - Wanderers Germering 3 : 1
03.12.1116:30HC Landsberg - EV Bad Wörishofen 6 : 1
03.12.1116:45ECDC Memmingen - EV Lindau 4 : 3
04.12.1111:30EA Schongau - ECDC Memmingen 5 : 0
04.12.1112:00EV Bad Wörishofen - TSV Peißenberg 2 : 7
04.12.1112:00ERSC Ottobrunn - Wanderers Germering 2 : 11
09.12.1119:30EV Lindau - HC Landsberg 2 : 8
10.12.1117:00EHC München - ECDC Memmingen 5 : 7
11.12.1117:00Wanderers Germering - EV Lindau 9 : 2
11.12.1110:30ESV Türkheim - EHC München 8 : 2
17.12.1111:30EA Schongau - EV Bad Wörishofen 5 : 1
18.12.1112:15ECDC Memmingen - ERSC Ottobrunn 8 : 5
18.12.1117:00EHC München - ESV Türkheim 1 : 3
18.12.1110:15TSV Peißenberg - Wanderers Germering 1 : 18
26.12.1111:30EA Schongau - EV Lindau 2 : 7
06.01.1212:00ERSC Ottobrunn - TSV Peißenberg 4 : 6
07.01.1217:00EHC München - TSV Peißenberg 2 : 5
08.01.1212:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ECDC Memmingen 5 : 0
08.01.1216:30HC Landsberg - EHC München 5 : 2
13.01.1217:30EHC München - Wanderers Germering 3 : 5
14.01.1216:45ECDC Memmingen - HC Landsberg 6 : 10
15.01.1212:00ERSC Ottobrunn - EA Schongau 14 : 12
15.01.1217:00EV Lindau - ESV Türkheim 4 : 5
18.01.1210:30ESV Türkheim - EA Schongau 5 : 2
22.01.1210:30ESV Türkheim - TSV Peißenberg 4 : 6
22.01.1211:30EA Schongau - EHC München 3 : 5
22.01.1212:00EV Bad Wörishofen - Wanderers Germering 1 : 3
22.01.1212:00ERSC Ottobrunn - EV Lindau 4 : 4
27.01.1219:00ECDC Memmingen - ESV Türkheim 4 : 5
28.01.1211:15EV Lindau - EV Bad Wörishofen 7 : 1
29.01.1212:15Wanderers Germering - TSV Peißenberg 4 : 3
03.02.1216:00TSV Peißenberg - HC Landsberg 0 : 16
05.02.1212:00EV Bad Wörishofen - ESV Türkheim 1 : 7
05.02.1218:30ECDC Memmingen - Wanderers Germering 3 : 7
11.02.1210:20TSV Peißenberg - ECDC Memmingen 0 : 17
12.02.1210:00ESV Türkheim - HC Landsberg 4 : 5
12.02.1212:15Wanderers Germering - ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 0
18.02.1210:00ESV Türkheim - ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 5
18.02.1211:15EV Lindau - ECDC Memmingen 3 : 5
19.02.1211:30HC Landsberg - ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 6
22.02.1216:00EA Schongau - HC Landsberg 1 : 13
25.02.1217:45ERSC Ottobrunn - EV Bad Wörishofen 8 : 4
25.02.1217:00Wanderers Germering - EA Schongau 5 : 4
26.02.1212:00EV Bad Wörishofen - HC Landsberg 1 : 9
26.02.1216:30ESV Türkheim - EV Lindau 3 : 2
02.03.1217:15HC Landsberg - EV Lindau 13 : 0
03.03.1217:00EHC München - EV Bad Wörishofen 7 : 4
03.03.1217:45ERSC Ottobrunn - ECDC Memmingen 8 : 8
04.03.1207:30Wanderers Germering - ESV Türkheim 5 : 4
09.03.1220:00ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München 6 : 5
09.03.1211:30EA Schongau - TSV Peißenberg - : -
11.03.1210:15TSV Peißenberg - EV Lindau - : -
17.03.1211:15EV Lindau - ERSC Ottobrunn - : -
18.03.1212:15ECDC Memmingen - EA Schongau - : -