Spielplan der U15

(2019 / 2020 U15 Bayernliga Gruppe 2)

Testspiel

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
Sa. 31.08.2019 31.08.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
EHC München
4 : 5
Sa. 07.09.2019 07.09.19
12:30 Uhr
12:30 EC Peiting -
EHC München
6 : 3

Vorrunde

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
Fr. 13.09.2019 13.09.19
18:30 Uhr
18:30 EC Bad Tölz -
EC Peiting
2 : 9
Sa. 14.09.2019 14.09.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
EC Bad Tölz
8 : 0
Sa. 14.09.2019 14.09.19
14:15 Uhr
14:15 EHC München -
SC Reichersbeuern
2 : 3
So. 15.09.2019 15.09.19
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EC Peiting -
EHC München
4 : 10
So. 15.09.2019 15.09.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 EC Bad Tölz -
SC Riessersee
10 : 4
Fr. 20.09.2019 20.09.19
18:30 Uhr
18:30 SC Reichersbeuern -
Starbulls Rosenheim
2 : 7
Sa. 21.09.2019 21.09.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
EC Bad Tölz
7 : 0
Sa. 21.09.2019 21.09.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 EC Peiting -
SC Reichersbeuern
7 : 3
So. 22.09.2019 22.09.19
13:15 Uhr
13:15 SC Riessersee -
Starbulls Rosenheim
1 : 19
Sa. 28.09.2019 28.09.19
10:30 Uhr
10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
EHC München
1 : 2
Do. 03.10.2019 03.10.19
11:00 Uhr
11:00 EC Peiting -
Starbulls Rosenheim
2 : 10
Fr. 04.10.2019 04.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz -
SC Reichersbeuern
3 : 10
Sa. 05.10.2019 05.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EC Bad Tölz -
EHC München
3 : 2
Sa. 05.10.2019 05.10.19
19:00 Uhr
19:00 SC Riessersee -
SC Reichersbeuern
1 : 15
So. 06.10.2019 06.10.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München -
Starbulls Rosenheim
4 : 5
So. 06.10.2019 06.10.19
15:00 Uhr
15:00 SC Riessersee -
EC Peiting
2 : 11
Fr. 11.10.2019 11.10.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
EC Bad Tölz
9 : 1
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
11:30 Uhr
11:30 SC Reichersbeuern -
SC Riessersee
15 : 2
Sa. 12.10.2019 12.10.19
14:15 Uhr
14:15 EHC München -
EC Peiting
5 : 7
Sa. 19.10.2019 19.10.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Riessersee -
EC Bad Tölz
0 : 11
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
SC Riessersee
6 : 2
Sa. 26.10.2019 26.10.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
EC Peiting
9 : 1
So. 27.10.2019 27.10.19
14:00 Uhr
14:00 SC Riessersee -
EHC München
2 : 16
Mi. 30.10.2019 30.10.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
EC Peiting
3 : 6
Fr. 01.11.2019 01.11.19
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
SC Riessersee
17 : 0
Fr. 01.11.2019 01.11.19
19:00 Uhr
19:00 EC Peiting -
EC Bad Tölz
11 : 4
Sa. 02.11.2019 02.11.19
10:30 Uhr
10:30 Starbulls Rosenheim -
SC Reichersbeuern
5 : 1
So. 03.11.2019 03.11.19
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EC Bad Tölz -
Starbulls Rosenheim
3 : 4
So. 03.11.2019 03.11.19
10:00 Uhr
10:00 EC Peiting -
SC Riessersee
15 : 3
So. 03.11.2019 03.11.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
EHC München
6 : 3

Rückrunde

Datum DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
Sa. 16.11.2019 16.11.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
SC Reichersbeuern
8 : 2
So. 17.11.2019 17.11.19
14:00 Uhr
14:00 Augsburger EV -
Deggendorfer SC
7 : 1
So. 17.11.2019 17.11.19
17:45 Uhr
17:45 EV Regensburg -
ERC Ingolstadt
6 : 3
So. 17.11.2019 17.11.19
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
SC Reichersbeuern
5 : 6
Fr. 22.11.2019 22.11.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 Deggendorfer SC -
EV Regensburg
2 : 9
Sa. 23.11.2019 23.11.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 EHC Klostersee -
EV Regensburg
5 : 8
Sa. 23.11.2019 23.11.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 Augsburger EV -
ERC Ingolstadt
5 : 4
So. 24.11.2019 24.11.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 EHC München -
Augsburger EV
4 : 1
So. 24.11.2019 24.11.19
16:35 Uhr
16:35 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
SC Reichersbeuern
5 : 1
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
11 : 5
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
17:00 Uhr
17:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
Augsburger EV
2 : 4
Sa. 30.11.2019 30.11.19
12:30 Uhr
12:30 ERC Ingolstadt -
EHC Klostersee
5 : 4
So. 01.12.2019 01.12.19
17:45 Uhr
17:45 EV Regensburg -
Deggendorfer SC
2 : 3
Fr. 13.12.2019 13.12.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
EHC München
1 : 6
Fr. 13.12.2019 13.12.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
ERC Ingolstadt
3 : 4
So. 15.12.2019 15.12.19
17:30 Uhr
17:30 EHC Klostersee -
ERC Ingolstadt
2 : 7
So. 15.12.2019 15.12.19
11:00 Uhr
11:00 EV Regensburg -
Augsburger EV
4 : 6
So. 15.12.2019 15.12.19
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
Deggendorfer SC
6 : 8
Fr. 20.12.2019 20.12.19
19:30 Uhr
19:30 Deggendorfer SC -
ERC Ingolstadt
2 : 1
Fr. 20.12.2019 20.12.19
20:00 Uhr
20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC München
3 : 6
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
16:00 Uhr
16:00 EV Regensburg -
SC Reichersbeuern
3 : 4
Sa. 21.12.2019 21.12.19
17:15 Uhr
17:15 Augsburger EV -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 0
So. 22.12.2019 22.12.19
13:30 Uhr
13:30 Deggendorfer SC -
EHC München
5 : 4
Sa. 04.01.2020 04.01.20
16:20 Uhr
16:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EV Regensburg
5 : 6
Sa. 04.01.2020 04.01.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 ERC Ingolstadt -
Deggendorfer SC
8 : 2
Sa. 04.01.2020 04.01.20
14:15 Uhr
14:15 Augsburger EV -
SC Reichersbeuern
1 : 4
So. 05.01.2020 05.01.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 ERC Ingolstadt -
EHC München
5 : 2
So. 05.01.2020 05.01.20
11:15 Uhr
11:15 EHC Klostersee -
Deggendorfer SC
5 : 4
Fr. 10.01.2020 10.01.20
19:00 Uhr
19:00 ERC Ingolstadt -
EV Regensburg
4 : 2
So. 12.01.2020 12.01.20
16:00 Uhr
16:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
EHC München
5 : 1
So. 12.01.2020 12.01.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
6 : 3
So. 12.01.2020 12.01.20
13:30 Uhr
13:30 Deggendorfer SC -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 1
Fr. 17.01.2020 17.01.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 EHC Klostersee -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
2 : 10
Sa. 18.01.2020 18.01.20
17:00 Uhr
17:00 Augsburger EV -
EV Regensburg
3 : 2
Sa. 18.01.2020 18.01.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
8 : 4
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
13:30 Uhr
13:30 Augsburger EV -
EHC München
6 : 4
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
16:20 Uhr
16:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
Deggendorfer SC
0 : 3
Sa. 25.01.2020 25.01.20
15:20 Uhr
15:20 EV Regensburg -
EHC Klostersee
2 : 1
So. 26.01.2020 26.01.20
11:30 Uhr
11:30 ERC Ingolstadt -
SC Reichersbeuern
3 : 1
So. 02.02.2020 02.02.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 EHC München -
EHC Klostersee
5 : 1
So. 02.02.2020 02.02.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 ERC Ingolstadt -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
10 : 3
Sa. 08.02.2020 08.02.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
EV Regensburg
11 : 2
Sa. 08.02.2020 08.02.20
12:00 Uhr
12:00 EHC Klostersee -
Augsburger EV
3 : 2
Sa. 08.02.2020 08.02.20
16:30 Uhr
16:30 Deggendorfer SC -
SC Reichersbeuern
4 : 9
So. 09.02.2020 09.02.20
11:20 Uhr
11:20 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
Augsburger EV
1 : 8
Sa. 15.02.2020 15.02.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
ERC Ingolstadt
5 : 3
So. 16.02.2020 16.02.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
EV Regensburg
12 : 0
So. 16.02.2020 16.02.20
13:30 Uhr
13:30 Deggendorfer SC -
Augsburger EV
3 : 1
Fr. 28.02.2020 28.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 HC Landsberg Riverkings -
EHC Klostersee
4 : 5
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
16:45 Uhr
16:45 EHC München -
Deggendorfer SC
3 : 1
Sa. 29.02.2020 29.02.20
20:00 Uhr
20:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
ERC Ingolstadt
4 : 5
So. 01.03.2020 01.03.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 EV Regensburg -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
3 : 7
So. 08.03.2020 08.03.20
11:00 Uhr
11:00 EV Regensburg -
EHC München
4 : 16
So. 08.03.2020 08.03.20
17:15 Uhr
17:15 ERC Ingolstadt -
Augsburger EV
3 : 2
So. 08.03.2020 08.03.20
13:00 Uhr
13:00 SC Reichersbeuern -
EHC Klostersee
5 : 3
So. 15.03.2020 15.03.20
13:30 Uhr
13:30 Deggendorfer SC -
HC Landsberg Riverkings
- : -
Spielstatistik:
Spielbericht: