Spielplan der U13
(2012 / 2013 Kleinschüler B Gruppe Süd)

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
13.10.1214:15TEV Miesbach - EHC München 8 : 5
13.10.1216:15EHC Bad Aibling - ESC Geretsried 4 : 7
21.10.1217:00SC Riessersee - EHC Bad Aibling 13 : 7
27.10.1211:20ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Geretsried 2 : 10
27.10.1213:00SC Riessersee - EHC München 11 : 9
28.10.1213:15TEV Miesbach - EHC München 11 : 4
03.11.1211:20ERSC Ottobrunn - SC Riessersee 4 : 9
04.11.1213:15TEV Miesbach - ERSC Ottobrunn 12 : 2
09.11.1217:30EHC München - ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 6
10.11.1210:40ESC Geretsried - SC Riessersee 3 : 12
10.11.1217:00EHC München - EHC Bad Aibling 12 : 10
17.11.1210:40ESC Geretsried - EHC München 12 : 4
17.11.1211:20ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC Bad Aibling 7 : 9
18.11.1211:00SC Riessersee - ERSC Ottobrunn 14 : 1
23.11.1217:30EHC München - TEV Miesbach 6 : 1
24.11.1211:20ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München 6 : 10
24.11.1217:30TEV Miesbach - ESC Geretsried 14 : 3
25.11.1212:00ERSC Ottobrunn - SC Riessersee 6 : 6
01.12.1215:40ESC Geretsried - EHC Bad Aibling 12 : 2
01.12.1216:45EHC München - SC Riessersee 3 : 11
02.12.1218:00TEV Miesbach - EHC Bad Aibling 20 : 3
08.12.1211:20ERSC Ottobrunn - TEV Miesbach 3 : 9
09.12.1213:15TEV Miesbach - SC Riessersee 19 : 6
21.12.1217:30EHC München - ESC Geretsried 0 : 6
22.12.1216:00SC Riessersee - TEV Miesbach 4 : 4
23.12.1217:00SC Riessersee - ESC Geretsried 7 : 3
28.12.1210:40ESC Geretsried - TEV Miesbach 2 : 5
29.12.1210:40ESC Geretsried - SC Riessersee 5 : 5
29.12.1216:15EHC Bad Aibling - TEV Miesbach 3 : 14
04.01.1317:00EHC München - ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 3
05.01.1316:15EHC Bad Aibling - EHC München 8 : 10
06.01.1314:00SC Riessersee - EHC Bad Aibling 9 : 8
06.01.1311:20ERSC Ottobrunn - ESC Geretsried 2 : 12
12.01.1310:40ESC Geretsried - ERSC Ottobrunn 3 : 7
13.01.1314:00SC Riessersee - EHC München 12 : 3
18.01.1317:30EHC München - EHC Bad Aibling 6 : 10
19.01.1314:15TEV Miesbach - ERSC Ottobrunn 6 : 0
19.01.1316:15EHC Bad Aibling - ESC Geretsried 7 : 10
26.01.1313:00SC Riessersee - TEV Miesbach 4 : 7
26.01.1310:40ESC Geretsried - EHC Bad Aibling 12 : 3
01.02.1317:30EHC München - TEV Miesbach 5 : 10
02.02.1316:15EHC Bad Aibling - SC Riessersee 4 : 5
09.02.1313:00SC Riessersee - ERSC Ottobrunn 5 : 4
09.02.1310:30EHC Bad Aibling - TEV Miesbach 4 : 17
13.02.1310:40ESC Geretsried - TEV Miesbach 8 : 7
15.02.1317:30EHC München - SC Riessersee 3 : 5
15.02.1319:00ESC Geretsried - ERSC Ottobrunn 8 : 1
16.02.1310:40ESC Geretsried - EHC München 7 : 4
17.02.1312:00ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC Bad Aibling 6 : 5
22.02.1317:30EHC München - ESC Geretsried 2 : 5
23.02.1311:20ERSC Ottobrunn - EHC München 4 : 6
24.02.1313:15TEV Miesbach - EHC Bad Aibling 16 : 3
02.03.1311:20ERSC Ottobrunn - TEV Miesbach 4 : 16
03.03.1309:30EHC Bad Aibling - SC Riessersee 4 : 3
03.03.1313:15TEV Miesbach - ESC Geretsried 7 : 4
09.03.1310:30EHC Bad Aibling - ERSC Ottobrunn 4 : 12
10.03.1311:00SC Riessersee - ESC Geretsried 0 : 5
16.03.1314:15TEV Miesbach - SC Riessersee 6 : 2
16.03.1316:15EHC Bad Aibling - EHC München 3 : 8
23.03.1316:15EHC Bad Aibling - ERSC Ottobrunn 9 : 8