Spielplan der U13
(2010 / 2011 Kleinschüler)

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
16.10.1010:00ASV Dachau - ESC München 3 : 3
23.10.1010:00ASV Dachau - ESV Königsbrunn 1 : 16
23.10.1013:00ESC München - 1.EC Senden 5 : 3
23.10.1017:00EHC München - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 4 : 4
30.10.1010:00ASV Dachau - EC Pfaffenhofen 3 : 13
01.11.1010:00EC Pfaffenhofen - ASV Dachau 13 : 5
01.11.1012:00ESV Königsbrunn - 1.EC Senden 37 : 2
06.11.1010:001.EC Senden - ESV Königsbrunn 0 : 29
06.11.1017:00EHC München - EC Pfaffenhofen 11 : 2
06.11.1013:00ESC München - MEKJ 5 : 0
07.11.1012:00ESV Königsbrunn - ASV Dachau 20 : 0
13.11.1010:30EC Pfaffenhofen - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 12
19.11.1017:30MEKJ - SG Freising / Dachau 2 : 5
20.11.1011:30SG Freising / Dachau - MEKJ 3 : 1
20.11.1013:00ESC München - EHC München 2 : 8
21.11.1012:00ESV Königsbrunn - MEKJ 5 : 0
21.11.1011:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EC Pfaffenhofen 5 : 2
27.11.1010:001.EC Senden - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 16
27.11.1011:30SG Freising / Dachau - ESC München 10 : 0
27.11.1017:00MEKJ - EC Pfaffenhofen 1 : 6
28.11.1012:00ESV Königsbrunn - ESC München 9 : 0
28.11.1011:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - MEKJ 9 : 1
04.12.1010:00ASV Dachau - 1.EC Senden 10 : 5
04.12.1010:30EC Pfaffenhofen - ESC München 5 : 0
04.12.1011:30SG Freising / Dachau - EHC München 3 : 4
04.12.1012:00ESV Königsbrunn - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 6 : 5
11.12.1013:00ESC München - ESV Königsbrunn 1 : 10
11.12.1010:30EC Pfaffenhofen - 1.EC Senden 20 : 1
12.12.1011:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - EHC München 4 : 4
17.12.1017:30MEKJ - ESV Königsbrunn 1 : 4
18.12.1010:30EC Pfaffenhofen - EHC München 3 : 2
18.12.1011:30SG Freising / Dachau - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 2 : 9
18.12.1010:001.EC Senden - ASV Dachau 1 : 14
08.01.1111:30SG Freising / Dachau - ESV Königsbrunn 2 : 10
08.01.1117:30ASV Dachau - MEKJ 3 : 5
14.01.1117:30MEKJ - EHC München 1 : 4
15.01.1117:00EHC München - 1.EC Senden 14 : 0
15.01.1111:30SG Freising / Dachau - EC Pfaffenhofen 2 : 0
16.01.1112:00ESV Königsbrunn - EC Pfaffenhofen 4 : 2
16.01.1111:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ASV Dachau 12 : 0
21.01.1119:30SG Freising / Dachau - ASV Dachau 8 : 0
22.01.1117:00EHC München - MEKJ 6 : 1
22.01.1113:00ESC München - EC Pfaffenhofen 1 : 5
23.01.1116:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESC München 8 : 0
28.01.1117:30MEKJ - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 3
29.01.1111:30SG Freising / Dachau - 1.EC Senden 7 : 1
30.01.1111:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - SG Freising / Dachau 3 : 3
05.02.1110:30EC Pfaffenhofen - MEKJ 3 : 2
05.02.1113:00ESC München - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 0 : 7
05.02.1117:00EHC München - ESV Königsbrunn 0 : 4
05.02.1110:001.EC Senden - SG Freising / Dachau 0 : 14
06.02.1118:00EHC München - ASV Dachau 17 : 0
11.02.1117:30MEKJ - ASV Dachau 6 : 1
12.02.1111:00EV Fürstenfeldbruck - 1.EC Senden 9 : 0
12.02.1110:00ASV Dachau - SG Freising / Dachau 2 : 5
12.02.1112:00ESV Königsbrunn - EHC München 6 : 2
19.02.1113:00ESC München - SG Freising / Dachau 1 : 8
19.02.1110:30EC Pfaffenhofen - ESV Königsbrunn 0 : 9
19.02.1110:00ASV Dachau - EV Fürstenfeldbruck 1 : 5
19.02.1110:001.EC Senden - MEKJ 1 : 16
20.02.1110:001.EC Senden - EHC München 0 : 17
26.02.1110:30EC Pfaffenhofen - SG Freising / Dachau 0 : 8
26.02.1110:00ASV Dachau - EHC München 0 : 8
26.02.1110:001.EC Senden - ESC München 2 : 4
27.02.1111:30EV Fürstenfeldbruck - ESV Königsbrunn 2 : 2
05.03.1109:30MEKJ - 1.EC Senden 8 : 0
05.03.1113:00ESC München - ASV Dachau 4 : 2
06.03.1117:00MEKJ - ESC München 11 : 1
12.03.1112:00ESV Königsbrunn - SG Freising / Dachau 5 : 2
18.03.1116:30EHC München - SG Freising / Dachau 1 : 3
19.03.1110:001.EC Senden - EC Pfaffenhofen 0 : 5
25.03.1118:00EHC München - ESC München 13 : 5