Spielplan der U13
(2016 / 2017 Kleinschüler Bayernliga Gr. 2)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
27.08.1612:00EC Red Bull Salzburg - EHC München 4 : 8
04.09.1611:00EHC München - Augsburger EV 8 : 5
11.09.1611:00EHC München - EC Red Bull Salzburg 4 : 6
16.09.1618:45EHC München - LKP Laukaa 9 : 1

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
17.09.1610:00EV Landshut - EHC München 4 : 4
17.09.1610:45Starbulls Rosenheim - TSV Erding 10 : 5
24.09.1610:00EV Landshut - EC Bad Tölz 10 : 0
24.09.1612:00EHC Klostersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 4 : 1
24.09.1616:45EHC München - SC Reichersbeuren 10 : 1
25.09.1616:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EV Landshut 9 : 4
25.09.1611:30TSV Erding - EHC Klostersee 4 : 10
25.09.1617:30EC Bad Tölz - EHC München 2 : 13
01.10.1616:45EHC München - EHC Klostersee 8 : 4
01.10.1613:20TSV Erding - EC Bad Tölz 7 : 2
01.10.1610:45Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Reichersbeuren 11 : 6
02.10.1615:00SC Reichersbeuren - EV Landshut 6 : 3
02.10.1611:30TSV Erding - Starbulls Rosenheim 5 : 6
02.10.1616:45EHC München - EC Bad Tölz 9 : 4
08.10.1611:30EC Bad Tölz - EHC Klostersee 3 : 11
08.10.1613:00EV Landshut - TSV Erding 14 : 0
09.10.1615:00SC Reichersbeuren - EHC Klostersee 4 : 5
16.10.1610:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC München 2 : 6
21.10.1616:10EC Bad Tölz - SC Reichersbeuren 2 : 4
22.10.1609:45EHC München - EV Landshut 4 : 3
22.10.1610:45Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Tölz 6 : 5
23.10.1612:30SC Reichersbeuren - TSV Erding 12 : 3
23.10.1610:45Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Klostersee 3 : 5
29.10.1610:40TSV Erding - SC Reichersbeuren 3 : 7
30.10.1611:15EHC Klostersee - TSV Erding 9 : 1
30.10.1615:00SC Reichersbeuren - EC Bad Tölz 2 : 2
05.11.1617:00EHC München - TSV Erding 5 : 0
05.11.1612:00EV Landshut - SC Reichersbeuren 5 : 0
06.11.1612:30EC Bad Tölz - EV Landshut 1 : 8
06.11.1615:00SC Reichersbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 5 : 6
06.11.1611:15EHC Klostersee - EHC München 9 : 3
12.11.1617:00EHC München - Starbulls Rosenheim 6 : 4
12.11.1612:00EHC Klostersee - EC Bad Tölz 8 : 2
12.11.1613:20TSV Erding - EV Landshut 2 : 11
13.11.1612:30SC Reichersbeuren - EHC München 2 : 9
13.11.1611:15EHC Klostersee - EV Landshut 2 : 7
13.11.1617:00EC Bad Tölz - TSV Erding 5 : 3
19.11.1617:00EHC Klostersee - SC Reichersbeuren 8 : 2
19.11.1610:00EV Landshut - Starbulls Rosenheim 1 : 2
20.11.1612:30EC Bad Tölz - Starbulls Rosenheim 1 : 11
20.11.1615:30EV Landshut - EHC Klostersee 3 : 6
20.11.1618:00TSV Erding - EHC München 3 : 16

Meisterrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
03.12.1613:45ERC Ingolstadt - EV Ravensburg 4 : 9
03.12.1613:45ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Straubing 8 : 2
04.12.1610:45Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Klostersee 3 : 9
04.12.1611:00Deggendorfer SC - Augsburger EV 11 : 3
04.12.1617:00ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 13 : 1
09.12.1619:30ERC Ingolstadt - Deggendorfer SC 6 : 2
10.12.1617:00EHC München - EHC Klostersee 2 : 4
10.12.1617:45EHC Straubing - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 13
10.12.1612:00EV Ravensburg - Augsburger EV 3 : 7
10.12.1613:45ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 10 : 4
11.12.1615:30Deggendorfer SC - EHC Klostersee 2 : 6
11.12.1610:45EHC München - EV Ravensburg 4 : 10
11.12.1610:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Straubing 5 : 0
11.12.1617:00Augsburger EV - ESV Kaufbeuren 1 : 2
17.12.1610:15Augsburger EV - EHC München 8 : 4
17.12.1613:00ERC Ingolstadt - Starbulls Rosenheim 7 : 1
18.12.1611:15EHC Klostersee - EV Ravensburg 6 : 9
18.12.1615:30ESV Kaufbeuren - Augsburger EV 8 : 3
18.12.1615:30Deggendorfer SC - EHC Straubing 3 : 0
30.12.1615:30Augsburger EV - Starbulls Rosenheim 3 : 5
03.01.1716:30EHC Straubing - ESV Kaufbeuren 1 : 4
04.01.1716:30Deggendorfer SC - ERC Ingolstadt 5 : 6
06.01.1719:30ERC Ingolstadt - EHC Straubing 4 : 1
07.01.1717:00EHC München - Augsburger EV 2 : 5
08.01.1711:15EHC Klostersee - EHC München 4 : 3
14.01.1716:00Augsburger EV - EV Ravensburg 8 : 7
20.01.1718:30Augsburger EV - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 3
21.01.1712:00EHC Klostersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 6
21.01.1717:00EHC München - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 10
21.01.1711:00Deggendorfer SC - Starbulls Rosenheim 7 : 4
22.01.1712:00EV Ravensburg - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 4
28.01.1717:00EV Ravensburg - EHC München 11 : 6
28.01.1713:00ERC Ingolstadt - ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 6
28.01.1716:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Deggendorfer SC 4 : 3
28.01.1717:45EHC Straubing - EHC Klostersee 5 : 2
29.01.1715:30ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Klostersee 13 : 1
29.01.1712:00EV Ravensburg - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 9
29.01.1716:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Augsburger EV 4 : 3
04.02.1717:45EHC Straubing - Augsburger EV 4 : 1
04.02.1711:45EHC Klostersee - ERC Ingolstadt 3 : 11
04.02.1717:00EHC München - Starbulls Rosenheim 0 : 7
04.02.1712:00EV Ravensburg - ESV Kaufbeuren 7 : 7
05.02.1711:15Augsburger EV - EHC Straubing 1 : 2
05.02.1711:00Deggendorfer SC - EV Ravensburg 4 : 6
10.02.1718:30Augsburger EV - Deggendorfer SC 8 : 4
11.02.1713:00ERC Ingolstadt - Augsburger EV 5 : 7
11.02.1711:15EHC Klostersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 6 : 6
11.02.1717:45EHC Straubing - EHC München 4 : 4
11.02.1713:45ESV Kaufbeuren - EV Ravensburg 6 : 4
12.02.1710:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC München 7 : 2
18.02.1717:00EHC München - EHC Straubing 2 : 3
18.02.1717:30Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 1 : 7
18.02.1712:00EV Ravensburg - EHC Klostersee 6 : 8
19.02.1710:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EV Ravensburg 5 : 1
19.02.1711:00ERC Ingolstadt - EHC Klostersee 4 : 4
19.02.1710:30ESV Kaufbeuren - Deggendorfer SC 7 : 3
25.02.1717:00Augsburger EV - EHC Klostersee 1 : 5
25.02.1716:30EHC Straubing - EV Ravensburg 8 : 8
25.02.1713:45ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC München 7 : 2
26.02.1711:00Deggendorfer SC - ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 13
26.02.1712:00EV Ravensburg - Starbulls Rosenheim 4 : 5
26.02.1711:15EHC Klostersee - Augsburger EV 7 : 3
27.02.1717:30EHC Straubing - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 5
03.03.1718:00Starbulls Rosenheim - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 4
05.03.1716:45EHC München - ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 6
11.03.1713:45ESV Kaufbeuren - ERC Ingolstadt 6 : 5
11.03.1717:00EHC München - Deggendorfer SC 5 : 0
11.03.1717:45EHC Straubing - Starbulls Rosenheim 7 : 6
12.03.1711:15EHC Klostersee - Deggendorfer SC 11 : 3
18.03.1715:30Deggendorfer SC - EHC München 5 : 9
18.03.1712:00EHC Klostersee - EHC Straubing 7 : 6