Spielplan der U13
(2015 / 2016 Kleinschüler Bayernliga Gr. II)

Testspiel

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
12.09.1513:30Erding Gladiators - EHC München 10 : 7
13.09.1509:00EC Peiting - EHC München 7 : 7
20.09.1514:00SC Riessersee - EHC München 2 : 24
08.11.1516:45EHC München - ERC Ingolstadt 9 : 5

Vorrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
19.09.1510:30Erding Gladiators - EHC Klostersee 6 : 8
26.09.1517:00EHC Klostersee - SC Reichersbeuren 4 : 3
26.09.1517:00Erding Gladiators - EC Bad Tölz 3 : 3
26.09.1510:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC München 5 : 6
03.10.1512:00EHC Klostersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 3 : 10
04.10.1516:45EHC München - EC Bad Tölz 15 : 1
04.10.1512:30SC Reichersbeuren - Erding Gladiators 6 : 2
17.10.1516:45EHC München - Starbulls Rosenheim 2 : 3
18.10.1511:12EHC Klostersee - Erding Gladiators 0 : 5
18.10.1514:30EC Bad Tölz - Starbulls Rosenheim 4 : 7
24.10.1512:00EHC Klostersee - EHC München 6 : 22
24.10.1511:30EC Bad Tölz - Erding Gladiators 4 : 5
25.10.1510:30Starbulls Rosenheim - SC Reichersbeuren 7 : 1
25.10.1511:30Erding Gladiators - EHC München 1 : 18
31.10.1513:00EHC München - EHC Klostersee 9 : 5
01.11.1514:15SC Reichersbeuren - EHC München 2 : 12
07.11.1511:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Erding Gladiators 7 : 1
07.11.1511:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC Klostersee 5 : 5
08.11.1514:15SC Reichersbeuren - EC Bad Tölz 6 : 8
14.11.1512:00EHC Klostersee - EC Bad Tölz 6 : 3
14.11.1510:30Erding Gladiators - Starbulls Rosenheim 1 : 6
15.11.1514:00EC Bad Tölz - EHC München 3 : 15
21.11.1514:00SC Reichersbeuren - EHC Klostersee 7 : 3
22.11.1511:30Erding Gladiators - SC Reichersbeuren 1 : 1
22.11.1510:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Bad Tölz 11 : 1
28.11.1513:00EHC München - Erding Gladiators 16 : 1
29.11.1510:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Klostersee 2 : 4
29.11.1517:15EC Bad Tölz - SC Reichersbeuren 9 : 1
05.12.1516:30EHC München - SC Reichersbeuren 8 : 4
06.12.1511:00SC Reichersbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 6 : 4

Meisterrunde

DatumZeitBegegnung Ergebnis
19.12.1518:30EC Peiting - EV Landshut 2 : 7
19.12.1516:00ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC 80 Nürnberg 9 : 3
19.12.1510:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC Klostersee 9 : 3
20.12.1516:00ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC München 26 : 3
20.12.1517:15ERC Ingolstadt - EC Peiting 12 : 4
20.12.1512:30Wanderers Germering - Starbulls Rosenheim 0 : 3
26.12.1510:15EHC 80 Nürnberg - EHC München 8 : 12
27.12.1512:30Wanderers Germering - ERC Ingolstadt 0 : 10
27.12.1512:00EC Peiting - EHC Klostersee 8 : 4
27.12.1516:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC 80 Nürnberg 2 : 5
27.12.1510:30ESV Kaufbeuren - EV Landshut 9 : 5
28.12.1516:30EC Peiting - Starbulls Rosenheim 9 : 4
02.01.1612:00EHC Klostersee - EV Landshut 3 : 21
02.01.1609:30Wanderers Germering - ESV Kaufbeuren 1 : 19
02.01.1613:00ERC Ingolstadt - Starbulls Rosenheim 8 : 1
02.01.1613:00EC Peiting - EHC München 4 : 7
03.01.1610:00EV Landshut - EHC Klostersee 9 : 2
04.01.1615:30EHC 80 Nürnberg - Wanderers Germering 11 : 2
04.01.1616:30EC Peiting - ERC Ingolstadt 1 : 16
08.01.1619:30ERC Ingolstadt - EV Landshut 3 : 4
09.01.1610:45Wanderers Germering - EHC Klostersee 2 : 4
09.01.1613:00EHC München - EC Peiting 6 : 5
09.01.1612:15EHC 80 Nürnberg - ESV Kaufbeuren 4 : 7
10.01.1617:30EHC Klostersee - Starbulls Rosenheim 4 : 8
10.01.1611:00ERC Ingolstadt - ESV Kaufbeuren 3 : 5
10.01.1612:30Wanderers Germering - EHC München 1 : 9
10.01.1611:00EC Peiting - EHC 80 Nürnberg 5 : 8
16.01.1613:00EHC München - Wanderers Germering 5 : 5
23.01.1613:00EHC München - EV Landshut 12 : 7
23.01.1616:00ESV Kaufbeuren - Starbulls Rosenheim 4 : 2
24.01.1610:00EV Landshut - EHC 80 Nürnberg 4 : 7
24.01.1612:30Wanderers Germering - EC Peiting 3 : 4
24.01.1616:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EHC München 5 : 11
24.01.1617:15ERC Ingolstadt - EHC Klostersee 25 : 1
30.01.1609:00EV Landshut - ERC Ingolstadt 3 : 8
30.01.1610:00Starbulls Rosenheim - EC Peiting 6 : 0
30.01.1613:00EHC München - EHC 80 Nürnberg 10 : 6
30.01.1616:00ESV Kaufbeuren - EHC Klostersee 17 : 2
31.01.1616:00ESV Kaufbeuren - Wanderers Germering 17 : 2
05.02.1617:30EC Peiting - Wanderers Germering 5 : 3
06.02.1613:00EHC München - ERC Ingolstadt 2 : 17
06.02.1613:00EV Landshut - Starbulls Rosenheim 5 : 4
07.02.1610:00EV Landshut - EHC München 17 : 1
07.02.1609:30EC Peiting - ESV Kaufbeuren 2 : 24
09.02.1617:15EHC 80 Nürnberg - EHC Klostersee 22 : 5
13.02.1610:30Starbulls Rosenheim - ESV Kaufbeuren 4 : 11
13.02.1617:00EHC Klostersee - EC Peiting 4 : 10
14.02.1615:45ESV Kaufbeuren - EC Peiting 14 : 1
14.02.1610:30EHC 80 Nürnberg - ERC Ingolstadt 6 : 4
20.02.1610:30Starbulls Rosenheim - Wanderers Germering 7 : 3
20.02.1616:00ESV Kaufbeuren - ERC Ingolstadt 4 : 3
20.02.1610:15EHC 80 Nürnberg - EV Landshut 2 : 5
21.02.1617:30EHC Klostersee - EHC München 4 : 18
21.02.1613:30EV Landshut - ESV Kaufbeuren 5 : 8
21.02.1610:30Starbulls Rosenheim - ERC Ingolstadt 3 : 4
21.02.1612:30Wanderers Germering - EHC 80 Nürnberg 3 : 8
26.02.1619:30ERC Ingolstadt - EHC 80 Nürnberg 5 : 3
27.02.1613:00EHC München - Starbulls Rosenheim 8 : 5
27.02.1612:00EHC Klostersee - Wanderers Germering 4 : 5
27.02.1613:00EV Landshut - EC Peiting 14 : 1
28.02.1612:00EHC 80 Nürnberg - Starbulls Rosenheim 11 : 4
28.02.1612:30Wanderers Germering - EV Landshut 1 : 8
28.02.1611:15EHC Klostersee - ESV Kaufbeuren 1 : 11
28.02.1617:15ERC Ingolstadt - EHC München 7 : 2
04.03.1619:30ERC Ingolstadt - Wanderers Germering 23 : 0
06.03.1614:00EV Landshut - Wanderers Germering 7 : 1
06.03.1616:45EHC München - EHC Klostersee 6 : 3
12.03.1612:15EHC 80 Nürnberg - EC Peiting 13 : 5
12.03.1612:00EHC Klostersee - ERC Ingolstadt 0 : 12
12.03.1610:30Starbulls Rosenheim - EV Landshut 4 : 5
13.03.1616:45EHC München - ESV Kaufbeuren 5 : 5
13.03.1611:15EHC Klostersee - EHC 80 Nürnberg 10 : 10